3 | Team Pursuit | 4:18.25 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 13.03.2024 |
8 | 5000 meter | 7:17.42 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 13.03.2024 |
16 | 1500 meter | 2:10.98 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 01.03.2024 |
1 | Team Pursuit | 4:38.56 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 29.02.2024 |
6 | 5000 meter | 7:43.04 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 28.02.2024 |
27 | 500 meter | 40.74 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 28.02.2024 |
12 | 10.000 meter | 15:26.72 | II All-Russian Spartakiade | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 17.02.2024 |
5 | Team Pursuit | 4:08.33 | II All-Russian Spartakiade | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 15.02.2024 |
22 | 5000 meter | 7:21.88 | II All-Russian Spartakiade | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 14.02.2024 |
5 | Team Pursuit | 4:15.56 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 02.02.2024 |
8 | 3000 meter | 4:10.05 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 02.02.2024 |
13 | 5000 meter | 7:10.66 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
29 | 1000 meter | 1:18.21 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
DQ | 500 meter | - | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01.2024 |
23 | 1500 meter | 1:59.64 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01.2024 |
16 | 1500 meter | 1:59.16 | Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 17.01.2024 |
2 | Team Pursuit | 4:11.26 | Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 16.01.2024 |
10 | 3000 meter | 4:10.41 | Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 15.01.2024 |
21 14 / 25 / 25 / 29 | Small combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m | 163.272 | L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 09. - 10.12.2023 |
36 | 1500 meter | 2:06.45 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 26.11.2023 |
2 | Team Pursuit | 4:22.38 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 25.11.2023 |
9 | 5000 meter | 7:27.78 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 24.11.2023 |
56 | 500 meter | 40.61 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 24.11.2023 |
28 | 1500 meter | 1:57.48 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 10.11.2023 |
5 | Team Pursuit | 4:17.65 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
14 | Mass Start (Semifinal 1) | 5:31.97 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
10 | 5000 meter | 7:11.89 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
50 | 500 meter | 39.15 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
6 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:16.54 | Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 24.10.2023 |
2 | 3000 meter (Junior A) | 4:11.55 | Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 24.10.2023 |
4 7 / 4 / 7 / 2 | Mini combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 159.135 | Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23. - 24.10.2023 |
10 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 39.31 | Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23.10.2023 |
3 | 1500 meter (Junior A) | 1:58.89 | Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23.10.2023 |
3 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:17.17 | Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 12.10.2023 |
3 | 3000 meter (Junior A) | 4:20.81 | Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 12.10.2023 |
1 | Team Pursuit (Junior A) | 4:21.50 | Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 11.10.2023 |
9 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 39.73 | Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 11.10.2023 |
1 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:18.22 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 24.08.2023 |
1 | 3000 meter (Junior A) | 4:12.74 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 24.08.2023 |
2 6 / 1 / 4 / 1 | Mini combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 160.739 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23. - 24.08.2023 |
7 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 39.69 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23.08.2023 |
1 | 1500 meter (Junior A) | 1:59.45 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23.08.2023 |