2 2 / 2 / 3 / 1 | Sprint combination (Junior B) 500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race) | 165.220 | N.G. Shive Prize | Kemerovo (RUS) | 17. - 18.02.2024 |
13 13 / 13 / 14 / 10 | Small combination (Junior B) 500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m | 175.326 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District | Kemerovo (RUS) | 03. - 04.02.2024 |
DNS | Mass Start (Junior B) | - | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District | Kemerovo (RUS) | 03.02.2024 |
13 15 / 13 / 14 / 18 | Small combination (Junior B) 500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m | 179.670 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 09. - 10.01.2024 |
11 | Mass Start (Junior B) | 6:22.84 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 09.01.2024 |
11 8 / 11 / 12 / 16 | Small combination (Junior B) 500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m | 175.804 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 12. - 13.12.2023 |
16 | Mass Start (Junior B) | 6:46.55 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 12.12.2023 |
1 NC / NC / NC / NC | Mini combination (Junior B) 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | | Kemerovo City Championship | Kemerovo (RUS) | 03. - 04.11.2023 |
19 | 5000 meter (Junior B) | 8:46.87 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 05.02.2023 |
24 | 1500 meter (Junior B) | 2:21.55 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 05.02.2023 |
23 | 500 meter (Junior B) | 43.42 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 04.02.2023 |
19 19 / 24 / 21 / 23 | Small combination (Junior B) 500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m | 191.550 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 04. - 05.02.2023 |
21 | 3000 meter (Junior B) | 4:49.56 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 04.02.2023 |
4 5 / 4 / 4 / 4 | Sprint combination (Junior B) 500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race) | 176.485 | Natalja Sjive Prize | Kemerovo (RUS) | 21. - 22.01.2023 |
20 | 5000 meter (Junior B) | 8:13.62 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 10.01.2023 |
24 | 1500 meter (Junior B) | 2:14.61 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 10.01.2023 |
25 | 500 meter (Junior B) | 43.15 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 09.01.2023 |
19 22 / 24 / 20 / 25 | Small combination (Junior B) 500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m | 184.982 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 09. - 10.01.2023 |
22 | 3000 meter (Junior B) | 4:45.60 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 09.01.2023 |
19 | 5000 meter (Junior B) | 8:17.07 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 14.12.2022 |
24 | 1500 meter (Junior B) | 2:12.24 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 14.12.2022 |
24 | 500 meter (Junior B) | 42.47 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 13.12.2022 |
22 21 / 21 / 22 / 19 | Small combination (Junior B) 500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m | 183.053 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 13. - 14.12.2022 |
13 | Mass Start (Junior B) | 6:04.02 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 13.12.2022 |
22 | 3000 meter (Junior B) | 4:40.77 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 13.12.2022 |
17 20 / 15 / 19 / 16 | Mini combination (Junior C) 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 187.961 | Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships (Stage 3) | Kemerovo (RUS) | 05. - 06.02.2022 |
6 6 / 6 / 6 / 6 | Sprint combination (Junior C) 500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race) | 185.640 | Natalja Sjive Prize | Kemerovo (RUS) | 22. - 23.01.2022 |
28 34 / 27 / 28 / 27 | Mini combination (Junior C) 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 191.572 | Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) | Irkutsk (RUS) | 11. - 12.01.2022 |
25 31 / 25 / 29 / 30 | Mini combination (Junior C) 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 197.276 | Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Championships | Irkutsk (RUS) | 16. - 17.12.2021 |
3 3 / 3 / 3 / 3 | Mini combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 219.482 | Winter Season Opening | Kemerovo (RUS) | 04. - 05.12.2021 |
NC 7 / 7 / 6 / NC | Mini combination (Junior C) 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | | Kemerovo Region Chammpionships | Kemerovo (RUS) | 30. - 31.10.2021 |
NC NC / 21 / NC / 31 | Supersprin (Junior E) 100m (1. Race) / 100m (2. Race) / 300m (1. Race) / 300m (2. Race) | | City Championships | Kemerovo (RUS) | 01. - 02.12.2018 |