3 | Team Sprint | 1:25.48 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 28.03.2024 |
5 | Mass Start | 8:54.86 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 28.03.2024 |
5 | 1000 meter | 1:11.72 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 27.03.2024 |
4 | 500 meter | 36.70 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 26.03.2024 |
1 | 1500 meter | 1:51.52 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 26.03.2024 |
3 | Team Pursuit | 4:03.69 | Russia Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 16.03.2024 |
6 | 1000 meter | 1:11.79 | Russia Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 16.03.2024 |
2 | 1500 meter | 1:52.58 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 12.03.2024 |
10 | Mass Start | 5:36.60 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 12.03.2024 |
3 | 1500 meter | 2:04.78 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 01.03.2024 |
6 | Mass Start | 6:11.83 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 01.03.2024 |
2 | Team Pursuit | 4:30.02 | Russia Cup 4 | Kirov (RUS) | 29.02.2024 |
10 | 1000 meter | 1:17.97 | Russia Cup 4 | Kirov (RUS) | 29.02.2024 |
12 | 500 meter | 38.30 | Russia Cup 4 | Kirov (RUS) | 28.02.2024 |
13 | 1000 meter | 1:12.89 | II All-Russian Spartakiade | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 15.02.2024 |
17 | 500 meter | 36.82 | II All-Russian Spartakiade | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 14.02.2024 |
11 | Mass Start | 5:18.45 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 02.02.2024 |
12 | 5000 meter | 7:08.90 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
2 | 1000 meter | 1:12.02 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
4 | 500 meter | 36.84 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01.2024 |
3 | 1500 meter | 1:51.97 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01.2024 |
3 3 / 1 / 1 / 8 | Small combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m | 153.063 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01. - 01.02.2024 |
3 | Team Pursuit | 4:02.27 | Russia Cup 3 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 16.01.2024 |
14 | 1000 meter | 1:13.14 | Russia Cup 3 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 16.01.2024 |
1 | Team Sprint | 1:25.01 | Russia Cup 3 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 15.01.2024 |
1 | 500 meter | 39.17 | Krasnojarsk Region Single Distance Championships | Krasnojarsk (RUS) | 29.12.2023 |
2 | 1000 meter | 1:22.63 | Krasnojarsk Region Single Distance Championships | Krasnojarsk (RUS) | 29.12.2023 |
5 | Team Pursuit | 4:04.09 | Russia - Single Distance Championships 2024 | Irkutsk (RUS) | 25.12.2023 |
13 | 1000 meter | 1:12.24 | Russia - Single Distance Championships 2024 | Irkutsk (RUS) | 25.12.2023 |
2 8 / 4 / 2 / 5 | Small combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m | 154.973 | L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 09. - 10.12.2023 |
17 17 / 17 / 14 / 20 | Sprint combination 500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race) | 147.780 | Russia Cup Allround | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 30.11. - 01.12.2023 |
11 | 1500 meter | 1:56.47 | Russia Cup II | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 19.11.2023 |
5 | Team Pursuit | 4:11.91 | Russia Cup II | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 18.11.2023 |
9 | 1000 meter | 1:14.52 | Russia Cup II | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 18.11.2023 |
7 | Team Sprint | 1:28.36 | Russia Cup II | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 17.11.2023 |
4 | 1500 meter | 1:52.09 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 10.11.2023 |
7 | Mass Start | 5:54.14 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 10.11.2023 |
6 | 1000 meter | 1:12.09 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
6 | Mass Start (Semifinal 2) | 6:14.52 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
12 | 5000 meter | 7:13.15 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
6 | 500 meter | 36.90 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
26 | 1000 meter | 1:13.32 | Russia Cup 1 | Kolomna (RUS) | 04.11.2023 |
13 | Mass Start (Semifinal 2) | 5:53.75 | Russia Cup 1 | Kolomna (RUS) | 04.11.2023 |
DQ | Team Sprint | - | Russia Cup 1 | Kolomna (RUS) | 03.11.2023 |
29 | 500 meter | 37.45 | Russia Cup 1 | Kolomna (RUS) | 03.11.2023 |
1 | 1000 meter (Junior A/B) | 1:15.83 | Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 | Minsk (BLR) | 26.08.2023 |
6 | 500 meter (Out of Competition) | 38.37 | Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 | Minsk (BLR) | 26.08.2023 |
2 | 500 meter (Junior A/B) | 38.26 | Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 | Minsk (BLR) | 25.08.2023 |