300 meter | 39.94 | Annabel Wachter (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.46 | Foeke Gieskes (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.30 | Corné Hoogenboom (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.67 | Juul van der Vliet (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.01 | Ruben Timmer (Neo) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 43.43 | Kirsten Muller (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 42.91 | Inge van Hemmen (B2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 42.45 | Vieve Alink (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 40.82 | Bibi Verbakel (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.50 | Manuel van Loo (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 39.48 | Marleine Veldhuizen (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 39.31 | Rafaël van Loo (E1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 38.68 | Tys Krijnen (E1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 38.61 | Milan den Ouden (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 37.73 | Jordy Kemp (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 37.69 | Luuk de Vries (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 37.61 | Stefan Rudiger (M55) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 37.57 | Fenna Burger (E1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:03.14 | Marleine Veldhuizen (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:43.29 | Hanneke Jacquemijns-Bunte (M40) | 29.10.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:20.87 | Ruben Timmer (Neo) | 29.10.2023 |
700 meter | 1:17.42 | Foeke Gieskes (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
700 meter | 1:17.13 | Manuel van Loo (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
700 meter | 1:14.54 | Dara van Hees (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:09.08 | Inge van Hemmen (B2) | 29.10.2023 |
700 meter | 1:08.46 | Manon van de Vliert-Scholte (M50) | 29.10.2023 |
700 meter | 1:05.33 | Joanan van Loo (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 37.48 | Anniek Eijpe (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:03.01 | Bibi Verbakel (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:00.38 | Jordy Kemp (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 59.10 | Jarno Zomerman (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 58.28 | Floor Wentzel (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 57.71 | Fiene Rits (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.87 | Felix Wentzel (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.06 | Dara van Hees (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.71 | Casper Kerkhoff (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 13.43 | Ids Crebas (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 14.83 | Rafaël van Loo (E1) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 14.37 | Anniek Eijpe (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 14.34 | Milan den Ouden (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 13.92 | Kjell Glazema (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 13.91 | Fenna Burger (E1) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 13.86 | Diogo de Andrade Rodrigues (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 13.52 | Hidde Joosten (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 13.50 | David Rebergen (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 15.08 | Vieve Alink (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 12.90 | Ivar van der Kruijf (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 12.44 | Wobbe Krijnen (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 32.83 | Casper Kerkhoff (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 36.75 | Mara Putman (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 36.63 | Kjell Glazema (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 36.34 | David Rebergen (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 35.79 | Diogo de Andrade Rodrigues (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 35.70 | Fiene Rits (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 35.61 | Jarno Zomerman (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 34.61 | Floor Wentzel (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 34.44 | Hidde Joosten (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 32.61 | Ivar van der Kruijf (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 32.46 | Corné Hoogenboom (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 32.35 | Heike Gaasbeek (M45) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 31.81 | Juul van der Vliet (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
300 meter | 31.53 | Wobbe Krijnen (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 15.91 | Kirsten Muller (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
100 meter | 15.25 | Stefan Rudiger (M55) | 29.10.2023 |