Vergleichswettkampf
16. - 21.01.1972
Spartak Stadion Alma Ata (KAZ)
Sprint Combination (Men), 16. - 21.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Jevgenij Kirjanov Senior URS 40.80 (4) 1:24.60 (1) 40.60 (2) PB 1:24.60 (1) 166.000 PB
2 Valerij Bazjanov Neo URS 40.70 (2) 1:24.80 (2) 40.50 (1) SB 1:25.00 (5) 166.100 +0.100 SB
3 Boris Guljajev Senior URS 40.60 (1) SB 1:26.70 (6) 40.90 (4) 1:24.80 (4) 167.250 +1.250 NRM
4 Anatolij Lepjosjkin Senior URS 40.70 (3) - 40.80 (3) - 167.900 +1.900
5 Vladimir Stsjadilov Senior URS 41.10 (5) 1:26.60 (5) 41.20 (6) 1:25.20 (7) 168.200 +2.200
6 Gennadij Skvortsov Senior URS - 1:25.50 (3) 42.20 (7) 1:24.70 (3) 168.200 +2.200
Valerij Khanov Senior URS - 1:26.20 (4) - 1:25.00 (6) -
Viktor Tsjursin Senior URS 41.30 (6) - 41.00 (5) 1:24.60 (2) -
Mini Combination (Women), 16. - 21.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Averina Neo URS 45.80 (1) 2:29.70 (3) 1:32.90 (1) SB 5:11.10 (5) 194.000 SB
2 Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior URS 46.20 (2) SB 2:29.30 (1) 1:34.50 (3) 5:09.90 (3) 194.866 +0.866 SB
3 Lāsma Kauniste M30 URS 46.20 (3) SB 2:29.30 (2) 1:33.50 (2) 5:16.70 (7) 195.499 +1.499 SB
4 Galina Nefjodova Senior URS 46.80 (7) 2:32.00 (4) 1:35.10 (6) 5:10.30 (4) SB 196.732 +2.732
5 Anna Sablina Senior URS - - 1:35.00 (4) SB 5:07.70 (1) TR, SB 197.149 +3.149
6 G. Maksimova Senior URS 46.80 (6) 2:32.80 (5) PB 1:35.10 (5) PB 5:17.20 (8) PB 198.149 +4.149 PB
Anzjelika Rozjkova Neo URS - - - 5:14.20 (6) SB -
Nina Solomonova Neo URS 46.80 (5) - - - -
Khalida Vorobjova-Fardejeva Neo URS 46.60 (4) SB - - - -
Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva Senior URS - 2:33.00 (6) SB - 5:08.90 (2) SB -
Mini Combination (Women), 16. - 21.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Gorobets Neo URS 47.80 (7) 2:26.90 (1) SB 1:36.50 (2) SB 5:17.80 (1) SB 197.984 SB
2 Irina Mamosjina Neo URS 46.80 (3) SB 2:29.00 (2) SB 1:38.20 (7) SB 5:26.00 (4) SB 199.900 +1.916 SB
3 Galina Medvedeva Neo URS 47.00 (4) SB 2:29.40 (3) SB 1:37.60 (5) SB 5:27.00 (5) SB 200.100 +2.116 SB
4 Tamara Baksjejeva Neo URS 46.00 (1) 2:30.40 (6) PB 1:36.60 (3) 5:39.30 (7) PB 200.983 +2.999 PB
5 Jelena Kovaljova Neo URS - 2:29.90 (5) SB - 5:22.30 (2) SB 201.234 +3.250
6 Aleksandra Sivkova Neo URS - - 1:37.00 (4) SB - 201.716 +3.732
Ljudmila Popova Neo URS - - - 5:32.80 (6) SB -
Ljudmila Kivi Neo URS - - - 5:22.40 (3) -
Larisa Morozova Neo URS - 2:29.70 (4) - - -
Olga Solovjeva Neo URS - - 1:38.00 (6) - -
Jelena Belikh B2 URS 47.10 (6) SB - - - -
Irina Usataja Neo URS 47.00 (5) SB - - - -
Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo URS 46.20 (2) - 1:35.60 (1) - -
Allround (Men), 16. - 21.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Aleksandr Tsygankov Neo URS 42.40 (3) 4:35.10 (3) 2:24.20 (1) 136.416
2 Viktor Kuzovkov Senior URS 43.10 (4) 4:32.20 (1) SB 2:26.90 (3) 137.432 +1.016
3 Viktor Tsjkalov Neo URS - - 2:25.20 (2) 137.850 +1.434
Aleksandr Tsjekulajev Senior URS - 4:34.80 (2) - -
Aleksandr.47 Ivanov Senior URS 42.10 (2) - - -
Jevgenij Lepjosjkin Neo URS 41.80 (1) SB - - -
Small Combination (Men), 16. - 21.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Nikolaj Kuzmenko A2 URS 41.70 (1) 4:44.50 (4) 2:10.30 (1) TRJ, SB 8:15.90 (3) 182.140 SB
2 Jurij Kondakov Neo URS 44.20 (4) 4:34.20 (1) 2:12.10 (3) 8:13.10 (2) 183.243 +1.103
3 Vladimir Barabasj Neo URS 44.20 (5) 4:42.70 (3) 2:11.90 (2) SB 8:08.80 (1) SB 184.167 +2.027 SB
4 Sergej Martsjuk Neo URS - - - - 185.560 +3.420
5 Sergej Rjabev Neo URS - 4:41.90 (2) - - 185.963 +3.823
6 Jevgenij Putov Neo URS - - - - 186.153 +4.013
Vladimir Majorov Neo URS 42.90 (2) - - - -
Aleksandr.52 Safronov A2 URS 42.90 (3) - - - -
Mini Combination (Women), 16. - 21.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Averina Neo URS 46.00 (2) 2:24.80 (1) TR 1:33.00 (1) 5:08.76 (3) SB 192.216
2 Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior URS 46.80 (4) 2:26.80 (3) SB 1:33.10 (2) 5:07.80 (2) 193.583 +1.367
3 Lāsma Kauniste M30 URS 46.40 (3) - 1:33.20 (3) SB - 194.916 +2.700
4 Tatjana Sidorova M35 URS 45.90 (1) - - - 195.099 +2.883
5 Rieneke Demming Senior NED - 2:26.30 (2) - 5:02.00 (1) TR, SB 195.799 +3.583
6 Natalja Soldatova Neo URS - - - - 196.266 +4.050
Sprint Combination (Women), 16. - 21.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo URS - - - - 187.010
2 Tamara Baksjejeva Neo URS - - - - 190.360 +3.350
3 Tatjana Alimova Senior URS - - - - 191.280 +4.270
Vergleichswettkampf
16. - 21.01.1972
Spartak Stadion Alma Ata (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 1500M 3000M 3000M 5000M
Boris Guljajev Senior 40.60 (1) 40.90 (4) 1:26.70 (6) 1:24.80 (4)
Anatolij Lepjosjkin Senior 40.70 (3) 40.80 (3)
Viktor Tsjursin Senior 41.30 (6) 41.00 (5) 1:24.60 (2)
Valerij Bazjanov Neo 40.70 (2) 40.50 (1) 1:24.80 (2) 1:25.00 (5)
Gennadij Skvortsov Senior 42.20 (7) 1:25.50 (3) 1:24.70 (3)
Valerij Khanov Senior 1:26.20 (4) 1:25.00 (6)
Jevgenij Kirjanov Senior 40.80 (4) 40.60 (2) 1:24.60 (1) 1:24.60 (1)
Vladimir Stsjadilov Senior 41.10 (5) 41.20 (6) 1:26.60 (5) 1:25.20 (7)
Aleksandr Tsjekulajev Senior 4:34.80 (2)
Viktor Kuzovkov Senior 43.10 (4) 2:26.90 (3) 4:32.20 (1)
Jevgenij Lepjosjkin Neo 41.80 (1)
Aleksandr Tsygankov Neo 42.40 (3) 2:24.20 (1) 4:35.10 (3)
Aleksandr.47 Ivanov Senior 42.10 (2)
Viktor Tsjkalov Neo 2:25.20 (2)
Aleksandr.52 Safronov A2 42.90 (3)
Jurij Kondakov Neo 44.20 (4) 2:12.10 (3) 4:34.20 (1) 8:13.10 (2)
Sergej Martsjuk Neo
Sergej Rjabev Neo 4:41.90 (2)
Nikolaj Kuzmenko A2 41.70 (1) 2:10.30 (1) 4:44.50 (4) 8:15.90 (3)
Vladimir Majorov Neo 42.90 (2)
Jevgenij Putov Neo
Vladimir Barabasj Neo 44.20 (5) 2:11.90 (2) 4:42.70 (3) 8:08.80 (1)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 500M 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M 1000M 1000M 1500M 1500M 1500M 3000M 3000M 3000M
Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo 46.20 (2) 1:35.60 (1)
Tamara Baksjejeva Neo 46.00 (1) 1:36.60 (3) 2:30.40 (6) 5:39.30 (7)
Tatjana Alimova Senior
Lāsma Kauniste M30 46.20 (3) 46.40 (3) 1:33.50 (2) 1:33.20 (3) 2:29.30 (2) 5:16.70 (7)
Tatjana Averina Neo 45.80 (1) 46.00 (2) 1:32.90 (1) 1:33.00 (1) 2:29.70 (3) 2:24.80 (1) 5:11.10 (5) 5:08.76 (3)
Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior 46.20 (2) 46.80 (4) 1:34.50 (3) 1:33.10 (2) 2:29.30 (1) 2:26.80 (3) 5:09.90 (3) 5:07.80 (2)
Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva Senior 2:33.00 (6) 5:08.90 (2)
Galina Nefjodova Senior 46.80 (7) 1:35.10 (6) 2:32.00 (4) 5:10.30 (4)
Anna Sablina Senior 1:35.00 (4) 5:07.70 (1)
Khalida Vorobjova-Fardejeva Neo 46.60 (4)
Anzjelika Rozjkova Neo 5:14.20 (6)
Nina Solomonova Neo 46.80 (5)
G. Maksimova Senior 46.80 (6) 1:35.10 (5) 2:32.80 (5) 5:17.20 (8)
Larisa Morozova Neo 2:29.70 (4)
Aleksandra Sivkova Neo 1:37.00 (4)
Galina Medvedeva Neo 47.00 (4) 1:37.60 (5) 2:29.40 (3) 5:27.00 (5)
Jelena Kovaljova Neo 2:29.90 (5) 5:22.30 (2)
Irina Usataja Neo 47.00 (5)
Olga Solovjeva Neo 1:38.00 (6)
Irina Mamosjina Neo 46.80 (3) 1:38.20 (7) 2:29.00 (2) 5:26.00 (4)
Ljudmila Popova Neo 5:32.80 (6)
Tatjana Gorobets Neo 47.80 (7) 1:36.50 (2) 2:26.90 (1) 5:17.80 (1)
Ljudmila Kivi Neo 5:22.40 (3)
Jelena Belikh B2 47.10 (6)
Rieneke Demming Senior 2:26.30 (2) 5:02.00 (1)
Tatjana Sidorova M35 45.90 (1)
Natalja Soldatova Neo