500 meter | 37.74 | Jukka Salmela (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 38.55 | Paul Ederer (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 39.13 | Semjon Tkatsjenko (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 39.30 | Dietmar Semler (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 39.37 | Andreas Lemcke (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 39.54 | Pentti Kiiskinen (M35) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 39.65 | Viktor Zavjalov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 39.68 | Fritz Gawenus (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 39.76 | Sergej Lymar (A1) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 39.95 | Viktor Sjasjerin (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.02 | Olavi Köppä (Senior) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.18 | Sergej Rybjanets (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.26 | Temirbaataryn Njamdavaa (A2) Aleksandr.61 Popov (B2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.29 | Oleg Krajnjuk (B2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.80 | Ari Jämsen (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.81 | Jurij Fjodotov (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.86 | Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.88 | Sergej.62 Koroljev (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.89 | Mikhail Talalajev (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.93 | Aleksej Bogdanov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 40.97 | Aleksej Kokhanovskikh (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 41.08 | Andrej Rybin (C2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 41.22 | Pekka Kannus (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 41.23 | Valerij Degtjarjov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 41.33 | Vladimir Isajev (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 41.34 | Sergej Babkin (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 41.39 | Aleksandr Kozmanov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 41.44 | Oleg Petrukhin (B2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 41.48 | Erdene-Olsij Ojdovijn (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 42.10 | Aleksandr Rajno (C2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 42.13 | Leonid Barysjev (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 42.15 | Nikolaj Neprokin (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 42.47 | Vladimir Sakharov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 42.48 | Oksana Korjakina (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 42.86 | Aleksej Gradkikh (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 42.87 | Natalja Glebova (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 43.00 | Rozalija Khafizova (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 43.05 | Olli Arppe (B2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 43.28 | Andrej Tsjekhronov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 43.31 | Jevgenij Jegorov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 43.44 | Sigrid Smuda (A2) | 14.04.1979 |
500 meter | 43.54 | Marina Khokhlova (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 43.95 | Larisa Sjuljanskaja (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 44.23 | Igor Sjepaksov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 44.43 | Jelena.62 Ivanova (B1) | 18.04.1979 |
500 meter | 44.62 | Minna Hägg (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 44.83 | Galina Akhmadejeva (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 45.02 | Davagdorj Enkhbayar (Senior) | 15.04.1979 |
500 meter | 45.39 | Anne Haarala (B1) | 14.04.1979 |
500 meter | 45.57 | Tatjana Denisova (B2) | 18.04.1979 |
500 meter | 45.84 | Natalja Sjaraja (B2) | 16.04.1979 |
500 meter | 45.97 | Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (C2) | 18.04.1979 |
500 meter | 46.39 | Jelena Zelentsova (B2) | 18.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:16.35 | Semjon Tkatsjenko (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
2x500 meter | 77.400 | Jukka Salmela (Neo) | 14. - 15.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:18.25 | Fritz Gawenus (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:18.44 | Jukka Salmela (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:18.92 | Olavi Köppä (Senior) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:19.34 | Andreas Lemcke (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:19.35 | Paul Ederer (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
2x500 meter | 79.830 | Paul Ederer (Neo) | 14. - 15.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:19.96 | Pentti Kiiskinen (M35) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:20.15 | Dietmar Semler (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:20.65 | Temirbaataryn Njamdavaa (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:20.68 | Sergej Lymar (A1) | 16.04.1979 |
2x500 meter | 81.830 | Pentti Kiiskinen (M35) | 14. - 19.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:22.77 | Ari Jämsen (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:22.98 | Pekka Kannus (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:24.85 | Vasilij Tkatsjuk (B1) | 17.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:26.85 | Olli Arppe (B2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:27.83 | Sigrid Smuda (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:28.10 | Oksana Korjakina (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:28.25 | Marina Khokhlova (Neo) | 17.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:28.44 | Natalja Glebova (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:28.75 | Rozalija Khafizova (Neo) | 17.04.1979 |
2x500 meter | 91.930 | Minna Hägg (B1) | 14. - 15.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:33.24 | Minna Hägg (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
2x500 meter | 93.490 | Anne Haarala (B1) | 14. - 15.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:35.35 | Jelena Zelentsova (B2) | 19.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:35.43 | Galina Akhmadejeva (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:36.00 | Natalja Sjaraja (B2) | 16.04.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:36.21 | Anne Haarala (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:00.17 | Viktor Sjasjerin (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:01.25 | Gennadij Dubov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:02.50 | Sergej Rybjanets (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:02.85 | Valerij Degtjarjov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:04.35 | Oleg Petrukhin (B2) | 16.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:04.42 | Sergej Nikiforov (A1) | 16.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:04.75 | Sergej.62 Koroljev (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:05.32 | Vladimir Isajev (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:05.71 | Leonid Persjin (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:06.25 | Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:06.48 | Andreas Lemcke (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:06.66 | Aleksej Kokhanovskikh (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:07.01 | Oleg Krajnjuk (B2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:07.32 | Andrej Rybin (C2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:07.85 | Mikhail Talalajev (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:07.88 | Aleksandr Kozmanov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:07.89 | Jurij Fjodotov (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:09.15 | Ivan Reznikov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:09.25 | Erdene-Olsij Ojdovijn (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:09.45 | Sergej Babkin (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:09.65 | Jevgenij Jegorov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:10.44 | Pekka Kannus (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:12.35 | Nikolaj Neprokin (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:12.41 | Ari Jämsen (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:13.15 | Aleksandr Rajno (C2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:15.65 | Igor Sjepaksov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:15.73 | Aleksej Gradkikh (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:18.85 | Davagdorj Enkhbayar (Senior) | 16.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:19.28 | Vladimir Sakharov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 155.015 | Jukka Salmela (Neo) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 155.770 | Semjon Tkatsjenko (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 159.325 | Andreas Lemcke (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 159.410 | Dietmar Semler (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 161.125 | Pentti Kiiskinen (M35) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 161.675 | Sergej Lymar (A1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 161.975 | Temirbaataryn Njamdavaa (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 168.400 | Vasilij Tkatsjuk (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 170.236 | Viktor Sjasjerin (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 170.672 | Sergej Rybjanets (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 172.624 | Sergej.62 Koroljev (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 173.088 | Valerij Degtjarjov (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 174.350 | Oksana Korjakina (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 175.205 | Olli Arppe (B2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 175.420 | Oleg Krajnjuk (B2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 176.023 | Vladimir Isajev (Neo) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 176.058 | Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 176.470 | Rozalija Khafizova (Neo) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 176.648 | Jurij Fjodotov (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 176.725 | Natalja Glebova (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 177.478 | Aleksej Kokhanovskikh (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 178.345 | Erdene-Olsij Ojdovijn (A1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 179.002 | Sergej Babkin (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 180.063 | Leonid Persjin (Neo) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 181.515 | Mikhail Talalajev (Neo) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 181.786 | Andrej Rybin (C2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 183.704 | Aleksej Bogdanov (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 183.815 | Olavi Köppä (Senior) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 185.245 | Minna Hägg (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 188.680 | Marina Khokhlova (Neo) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 190.001 | Arjaagijn Bold (Neo) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Small combination | 190.081 | Davagdorj Enkhbayar (Senior) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 190.565 | Anne Haarala (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 3:10.72 | Tatjana Denisova (B2) | 18.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 198.405 | Galina Akhmadejeva (B1) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 198.525 | Pekka Kannus (A2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
1500 meter | 3:40.06 | Jelena Zelentsova (B2) | 19.04.1979 |
Sprint combination | 227.160 | Natalja Sjaraja (B2) | 14. - 17.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:16.85 | Sergej.62 Koroljev (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:16.95 | Valerij Degtjarjov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:17.56 | Gennadij Dubov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:23.34 | Sergej Rybjanets (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:23.40 | Viktor Sjasjerin (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:25.06 | Aleksandr.61 Popov (B2) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:25.41 | Vladimir Isajev (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:27.10 | Oleg Krajnjuk (B2) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:27.97 | Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:29.15 | Jurij Fjodotov (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:30.00 | Erdene-Olsij Ojdovijn (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:30.05 | Sergej Babkin (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:30.59 | Aleksej Kokhanovskikh (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:32.49 | Aleksej Bogdanov (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:36.13 | Aleksandr Rajno (C2) | 16.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:37.44 | Andrej Rybin (C2) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:41.17 | Jevgenij Jegorov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:41.73 | Leonid Persjin (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:43.09 | Nikolaj Neprokin (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:45.36 | Igor Sjepaksov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:46.45 | Andrej Tsjekhronov (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:47.73 | Arjaagijn Bold (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:49.62 | Davagdorj Enkhbayar (Senior) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:51.60 | Pentti Kiiskinen (M35) | 14.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:56.90 | Ivan Reznikov (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:59.35 | Aleksej Gradkikh (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
3000 meter | 5:05.14 | Vladimir Sakharov (A2) | 15.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:53.53 | Sergej.62 Koroljev (B1) | 15.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:03.50 | Jurij Fjodotov (B1) | 16.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:04.55 | Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:06.85 | Vladimir Isajev (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:07.82 | Erdene-Olsij Ojdovijn (A1) | 15.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:11.90 | Aleksej Kokhanovskikh (A2) | 16.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:21.25 | Leonid Persjin (Neo) | 16.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:21.34 | Mikhail Talalajev (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:25.08 | Davagdorj Enkhbayar (Senior) | 15.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:25.23 | Arjaagijn Bold (Neo) | 15.04.1979 |
5000 meter | 8:40.26 | Andrej Rybin (C2) | 15.04.1979 |