Testrennen
14. - 15.12.1974
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
500 meter (Men), 14.12.1974
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Aleksandr.52 Safronov Neo URS 38.72
2 Vladimir Kastsjej Senior URS 38.78 +0.060
3 Valerij Muratov Senior URS 39.16 +0.440
4 Vjatsjeslav Sjikulo Senior URS 39.72 +1.000
5 Aleksandr.57 Demidov A1 URS 39.90 +1.180
6 Aleksandr Malkovskij Neo URS 39.97 +1.250
7 Sergej Kuptsov Senior URS 40.14 +1.420
8 Jurij Muratov Neo URS 40.21 +1.490
9 Sergej Bessonov Senior URS 40.26 +1.540
10 Andrej Malikov Neo URS 40.32 +1.600
1000 meter (Men), 14.12.1974
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Sergej Bessonov Senior URS 1:20.10
2 Vladimir Kastsjej Senior URS 1:20.20 +0.100
3 Vladimir Stsjadilov Senior URS 1:20.40 +0.300
Jurij Muratov Neo URS 1:20.40 +0.300 SB
5 Vjatsjeslav Sjikulo Senior URS 1:21.20 +1.100
6 Andrej Malikov Neo URS 1:21.30 +1.200
7 Sergej Khlebnikov A2 URS 1:21.70 +1.600
8 Aleksandr.52 Safronov Neo URS 1:21.80 +1.700
9 Sergej Kuptsov Senior URS 1:22.20 +2.100
10 Aleksandr Malkovskij Neo URS 1:22.50 +2.400
11 Boris Fomin Neo URS 1:25.37 +5.270
12 Aleksandr.57 Demidov A1 URS 1:53.80 +33.700
3000 meter (Men), 14.12.1974
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Olavi Köppä Senior FIN 4:32.30 SB
500 meter (Men), 14.12.1974
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Pentti Kiiskinen M30 FIN 40.60 SB
2 Boris Fomin Neo URS 41.92 +1.320
3 Jouni Lammi B2 FIN 42.40 +1.800 PB
4 Sergej Khlebnikov A2 URS 57.79 +17.190
5 Vladimir Stsjadilov Senior URS 1:21.15 +40.550
6 Valerij Afonin Neo URS 1:38.02 +57.420
1000 meter (Men), 15.12.1974
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Olavi Hjellman Senior FIN 1:24.12 PB
2 Pentti Kiiskinen M30 FIN 1:24.42 +0.300 SB
1500 meter (Men), 15.12.1974
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Aleksandr.57 Demidov A1 URS 2:04.87 SB
2 Sergej Khlebnikov A2 URS 2:05.38 +0.510 SB
3 Sergej Bessonov Senior URS 2:05.93 +1.060 PB
4 Andrej Malikov Neo URS 2:06.65 +1.780
5 Sergej Kuptsov Senior URS 2:07.76 +2.890 PB
6 Vjatsjeslav Sjikulo Senior URS 2:08.36 +3.490 SB
7 Jurij Muratov Neo URS 2:08.73 +3.860 SB
8 Aleksandr Malkovskij Neo URS 2:10.30 +5.430 PB
9 Vladimir Stsjadilov Senior URS 2:10.67 +5.800 PB
10 Boris Fomin Neo URS 2:14.60 +9.730 SB
11 Vladimir Kastsjej Senior URS 2:32.90 +28.030
1500 meter (Men), 15.12.1974
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Olavi Köppä Senior FIN 2:08.65 SB
2 Valerij Afonin Neo URS 2:09.96 +1.310 SB
Mini Combination (Women), 14. - 15.12.1974
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Averina Senior URS 43.10 (2) 2:14.86 (1) 1:29.56 (7) 5:04.91 (10) 183.627
2 Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior URS 44.40 (12) 2:17.39 (4) 1:26.80 (1) PB 5:04.71 (9) 184.382 +0.755
3 Tatjana Fradina Neo URS 43.90 (5) 2:16.96 (2) SB 1:29.86 (10) 5:03.38 (8) 185.046 +1.419
4 Lāsma Kauniste M30 URS 44.45 (13) PB 2:20.52 (10) 1:28.70 (5) NRM 4:57.62 (2) SB 185.243 +1.616 SB
5 Galina Stepanskaja Senior URS 45.64 (21) 2:17.32 (3) 1:29.83 (9) 4:56.31 (1) 185.714 +2.087
6 Galina Medvedeva Neo URS 43.98 (8) PB 2:18.30 (5) PB 1:29.74 (8) SB 5:05.04 (11) PB 185.805 +2.178 PB
7 Natalja Komarova Neo URS 44.64 (16) SB 2:20.24 (8) 1:30.21 (12) 5:02.74 (7) PB 186.248 +2.621 SB
8 Valentina Komarova Neo URS 44.00 (9) 2:19.64 (6) 1:30.50 (14) 5:07.12 (13) SB 186.982 +3.355
9 Jelena Kovaljova Neo URS 44.61 (15) PB 2:21.58 (13) 1:30.16 (11) 5:02.35 (6) 187.275 +3.648 PB
10 Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Neo URS 45.11 (18) SB 2:19.75 (7) 1:32.32 (24) SB 4:58.79 (3) SB 187.652 +4.025 SB
11 Marija Donets-Serjukova Neo URS 44.27 (10) 2:20.93 (11) 1:31.91 (22) 5:01.45 (5) 187.983 +4.356
12 Valentina Govorusjkina Neo URS 43.97 (7) 2:20.38 (9) 1:30.69 (16) 5:16.82 (15) 188.912 +5.285 SB
13 Ljudmila Beloded Senior URS 45.49 (20) 2:21.84 (14) 1:31.89 (21) 5:09.80 (14) 190.348 +6.721
14 Irina Mamosjina Neo URS 46.04 (25) 2:21.53 (12) SB 1:32.48 (26) 5:06.30 (12) SB 190.507 +6.880 SB
15 Ljudmila Ankudimova Senior URS 56.50 (29) 2:22.25 (16) 1:30.67 (15) 4:59.08 (4) 199.098 +15.471
16 Rozalija Ravzutdinova A2 URS 59.51 (30) 2:21.87 (15) SB 1:33.21 (30) SB 5:39.33 (16) 209.360 +25.733
Ritva Kautto A1 FIN - - - - -
Tarja Rinne M30 FIN - - - - -
Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Neo URS - 2:28.35 (30) - - -
Nina Podakina Neo URS - 2:24.78 (25) 1:32.27 (23) - -
Ljudmila Netsjajeva Neo URS 45.98 (24) 2:22.99 (17) - - -
Jelena Karasjova Neo URS 46.42 (28) 2:43.40 (32) 1:32.85 (28) - -
Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo URS 43.60 (3) 2:35.53 (31) 1:28.69 (4) - -
Valentina Samsonova Neo URS 46.08 (26) 2:25.09 (27) 1:32.65 (27) - -
Kapitolina Panova M30 URS 46.24 (27) SB 2:24.86 (26) 1:32.46 (25) SB - -
Anzjelika Rozjkova Senior URS 44.54 (14) SB 2:23.63 (20) 1:33.12 (29) - -
Galina Baranova Senior URS 45.96 (23) SB 2:23.64 (21) 1:31.50 (19) PB - -
Ljubov Tsjujeva-Pogodajeva Neo URS 44.27 (10) 2:23.64 (21) 1:31.53 (20) - -
Galina Nikitina Neo URS 45.73 (22) 2:23.00 (18) 1:30.49 (13) - -
Vera Bryndzej Neo URS 43.90 (5) 2:23.60 (19) 1:31.10 (18) - -
Svetlana Moskvina-Len Neo URS 43.79 (4) 2:23.97 (24) 1:30.84 (17) - -
Natalja Luzganova Neo URS 45.39 (19) SB 2:23.65 (23) 1:29.38 (6) PB - -
Ljudmila Titova Senior URS 44.80 (17) 2:25.48 (28) 1:27.54 (2) - -
Vera Krasnova Senior URS 41.87 (1) NR, TR 2:26.04 (29) SB 1:27.63 (3) - -
Testrennen
14. - 15.12.1974
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 500M 1000M 3000M 1000M 1500M 1500M
14.12.1974 15.12.1974
14.12.1974 Out of Competition 14.12.1974 14.12.1974 15.12.1974 15.12.1974 Out of Competition
Vladimir Kastsjej Senior 38.78 (2) 1:20.20 (2) 2:32.90 (11)
Jurij Muratov Neo 40.21 (8) 1:20.40 (3) 2:08.73 (7)
Andrej Malikov Neo 40.32 (10) 1:21.30 (6) 2:06.65 (4)
Aleksandr.57 Demidov A1 39.90 (5) 1:53.80 (12) 2:04.87 (1)
Sergej Bessonov Senior 40.26 (9) 1:20.10 (1) 2:05.93 (3)
Aleksandr Malkovskij Neo 39.97 (6) 1:22.50 (10) 2:10.30 (8)
Sergej Kuptsov Senior 40.14 (7) 1:22.20 (9) 2:07.76 (5)
Vjatsjeslav Sjikulo Senior 39.72 (4) 1:21.20 (5) 2:08.36 (6)
Aleksandr.52 Safronov Neo 38.72 (1) 1:21.80 (8)
Valerij Muratov Senior 39.16 (3)
Sergej Khlebnikov A2 57.79 (4) 1:21.70 (7) 2:05.38 (2)
Vladimir Stsjadilov Senior 1:21.15 (5) 1:20.40 (3) 2:10.67 (9)
Boris Fomin Neo 41.92 (2) 1:25.37 (11) 2:14.60 (10)
Pentti Kiiskinen M30 40.60 (1) 1:24.42 (2)
Valerij Afonin Neo 1:38.02 (6) 2:09.96 (2)
Jouni Lammi B2 42.40 (3)
Olavi Köppä Senior 4:32.30 (1) 2:08.65 (1)
Olavi Hjellman Senior 1:24.12 (1)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M
Lāsma Kauniste M30 44.45 (13) 1:28.70 (5) 2:20.52 (10) 4:57.62 (2)
Ljudmila Titova Senior 44.80 (17) 1:27.54 (2) 2:25.48 (28)
Kapitolina Panova M30 46.24 (27) 1:32.46 (25) 2:24.86 (26)
Tatjana Averina Senior 43.10 (2) 1:29.56 (7) 2:14.86 (1) 5:04.91 (10)
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Neo 45.11 (18) 1:32.32 (24) 2:19.75 (7) 4:58.79 (3)
Vera Krasnova Senior 41.87 (1) 1:27.63 (3) 2:26.04 (29)
Tarja Rinne M30
Vera Bryndzej Neo 43.90 (5) 1:31.10 (18) 2:23.60 (19)
Galina Stepanskaja Senior 45.64 (21) 1:29.83 (9) 2:17.32 (3) 4:56.31 (1)
Galina Nikitina Neo 45.73 (22) 1:30.49 (13) 2:23.00 (18)
Ljudmila Ankudimova Senior 56.50 (29) 1:30.67 (15) 2:22.25 (16) 4:59.08 (4)
Galina Baranova Senior 45.96 (23) 1:31.50 (19) 2:23.64 (21)
Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior 44.40 (12) 1:26.80 (1) 2:17.39 (4) 5:04.71 (9)
Ljubov Tsjujeva-Pogodajeva Neo 44.27 (10) 1:31.53 (20) 2:23.64 (21)
Tatjana Fradina Neo 43.90 (5) 1:29.86 (10) 2:16.96 (2) 5:03.38 (8)
Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Neo DNF 2:28.35 (30)
Nina Podakina Neo DNF 1:32.27 (23) 2:24.78 (25)
Natalja Luzganova Neo 45.39 (19) 1:29.38 (6) 2:23.65 (23)
Galina Medvedeva Neo 43.98 (8) 1:29.74 (8) 2:18.30 (5) 5:05.04 (11)
Jelena Kovaljova Neo 44.61 (15) 1:30.16 (11) 2:21.58 (13) 5:02.35 (6)
Valentina Samsonova Neo 46.08 (26) 1:32.65 (27) 2:25.09 (27)
Valentina Komarova Neo 44.00 (9) 1:30.50 (14) 2:19.64 (6) 5:07.12 (13)
Irina Mamosjina Neo 46.04 (25) 1:32.48 (26) 2:21.53 (12) 5:06.30 (12)
Natalja Komarova Neo 44.64 (16) 1:30.21 (12) 2:20.24 (8) 5:02.74 (7)
Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo 43.60 (3) 1:28.69 (4) 2:35.53 (31)
Anzjelika Rozjkova Senior 44.54 (14) 1:33.12 (29) 2:23.63 (20)
Jelena Karasjova Neo 46.42 (28) 1:32.85 (28) 2:43.40 (32)
Rozalija Ravzutdinova A2 59.51 (30) 1:33.21 (30) 2:21.87 (15) 5:39.33 (16)
Valentina Govorusjkina Neo 43.97 (7) 1:30.69 (16) 2:20.38 (9) 5:16.82 (15)
Ljudmila Netsjajeva Neo 45.98 (24) 2:22.99 (17)
Marija Donets-Serjukova Neo 44.27 (10) 1:31.91 (22) 2:20.93 (11) 5:01.45 (5)
Svetlana Moskvina-Len Neo 43.79 (4) 1:30.84 (17) 2:23.97 (24)
Ritva Kautto A1
Ljudmila Beloded Senior 45.49 (20) 1:31.89 (21) 2:21.84 (14) 5:09.80 (14)