Spartakiade Finale Der Kasachischen SSR
29.01. - 02.02.1982
Spartak Stadion Alma Ata (KAZ)
500 meter (Men), 29.01.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo URS 40.13
2 Oleg Andrusevitsj Neo URS 40.32 +0.190
3 Anatolij Filenkov Senior URS 40.59 +0.460
4 Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo URS 40.69 +0.560
6 Sergej.55 Filippov Senior URS 40.76 +0.630 SB
7 Aleksej.61 Sorokin Neo URS 40.90 +0.770
8 Oleg Mikhejev A2 URS 41.07 +0.940
9 Sergej Korosteljov A2 URS 41.26 +1.130
10 Sergej Tatymov A2 URS 41.31 +1.180
11 Pjotr Kalasjnikov Neo URS 41.40 +1.270
17 Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 42.21 +2.080
18 Ivan.63 Petrov A2 URS 42.29 +2.160
21 Anatolij.60 Grigorjev Neo URS 42.35 +2.220
23 Vladimir.57 Vasiljev Senior URS 42.93 +2.800 SB
26 Aleksandr.60 Vasiljev Neo URS 45.56 +5.430 PB
3000 meter (Men), 29.01.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Viktor Tkatsjenko A1 URS 4:25.50 TR
2 Oleg Petin A1 URS 4:28.75 +3.250
3 Sergej.64 Vasiljev A1 URS 4:28.90 +3.400
4 Igor Diktjar B2 URS 4:38.68 +13.180 SB
6 Vladimir Ogurtsov A2 URS 4:43.70 +18.200 SB
10 Valerij Fuga B2 URS 4:47.09 +21.590 PB
5000 meter (Men), 30.01.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Vitalij Ankusjev Neo URS 7:25.29 TR
2 Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 7:36.53 +11.240
3 Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo URS 7:36.53 +11.240
4 Anatolij.60 Grigorjev Neo URS 7:37.35 +12.060 SB
5 Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo URS 7:41.77 +16.480
6 Aleksandr.60 Vasiljev Neo URS 7:46.14 +20.850 PB
7 Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 7:46.35 +21.060
8 Nikolaj Korzjik Neo URS 7:46.74 +21.450
9 Gennadij Dubov Neo URS 7:54.00 +28.710
10 Aleksej.61 Sorokin Neo URS 7:54.06 +28.770
11 Nikolaj Kunajev Neo URS 7:55.87 +30.580
12 Igor.62 Ivanov A2 URS 7:58.75 +33.460
14 Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo URS 8:04.16 +38.870
15 Sergej Korosteljov A2 URS 8:04.87 +39.580
16 Pjotr Kalasjnikov Neo URS 8:05.57 +40.280
17 Sergej Tatymov A2 URS 8:08.69 +43.400 SB
25 Vladimir.57 Vasiljev Senior URS 9:08.03 +1.42.740
500 meter (Men), 30.01.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Aleksandr.63 Gontsjarov A1 URS 40.50
2 Oleg Petin A1 URS 40.81 +0.310
3 Vladimir Jesenjuk B2 URS 41.05 +0.550
4 Igor Diktjar B2 URS 41.97 +1.470
8 Jevgenij Zimodra B2 URS 42.89 +2.390 SB
9 Pavel.64 Sjabalin A1 URS 43.18 +2.680
18 Aleksej Tronin B2 URS 45.62 +5.120 SB
DNF Oleg Jemelin A2 URS -
1000 meter (Men), 31.01.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo URS 1:21.05
2 Oleg Andrusevitsj Neo URS 1:21.48 +0.430
3 Sergej Tatymov A2 URS 1:21.70 +0.650 TRJ
4 Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo URS 1:21.83 +0.780
5 Pjotr Kalasjnikov Neo URS 1:22.55 +1.500 SB
6 Sergej Korosteljov A2 URS 1:22.62 +1.570
Oleg Mikhejev A2 URS 1:22.62 +1.570 SB
8 Aleksej.61 Sorokin Neo URS 1:23.05 +2.000 SB
9 Jurij.54 Orlov Senior URS 1:23.35 +2.300 SB
10 Ivan.63 Petrov A2 URS 1:24.43 +3.380 SB
12 Sergej.55 Filippov Senior URS 1:24.55 +3.500 SB
18 Igor.62 Ivanov A2 URS 1:25.62 +4.570 PB
20 Anatolij.60 Grigorjev Neo URS 1:25.81 +4.760 PB
29 Aleksandr.60 Vasiljev Neo URS 1:34.49 +13.440 PB
5000 meter (Men), 31.01.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Pavel.64 Sjabalin A1 URS 7:50.00
2 Igor Diktjar B2 URS 8:00.23 +10.230
3 Vladimir Ogurtsov A2 URS 8:04.77 +14.770 PB
4 Aleksej Tronin B2 URS 8:08.31 +18.310 SB
1500 meter (Men), 01.02.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Nikolaj Korzjik Neo URS 2:05.15 TR
2 Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo URS 2:05.44 +0.290 SB
3 Sergej Korosteljov A2 URS 2:05.78 +0.630 TRJ
4 Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 2:06.12 +0.970
5 Oleg Mikhejev A2 URS 2:06.72 +1.570
6 Jurij.54 Orlov Senior URS 2:07.56 +2.410
7 Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo URS 2:07.92 +2.770
8 Aleksej.61 Sorokin Neo URS 2:08.25 +3.100 SB
9 Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo URS 2:08.35 +3.200
10 Gennadij Dubov Neo URS 2:08.69 +3.540
11 Pjotr Kalasjnikov Neo URS 2:09.20 +4.050
Sergej Tatymov A2 URS 2:09.20 +4.050
15 Vladimir.57 Vasiljev Senior URS 2:10.17 +5.020
16 Igor.62 Ivanov A2 URS 2:10.45 +5.300
19 Ivan.63 Petrov A2 URS 2:11.94 +6.790
26 Aleksandr.60 Vasiljev Neo URS 2:22.41 +17.260 PB
1000 meter (Men), 01.02.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Vladimir Jesenjuk B2 URS 1:22.40
2 Igor Diktjar B2 URS 1:23.99 +1.590 SB
3 Aleksandr.63 Gontsjarov A1 URS 1:24.36 +1.960
4 Jevgenij Zimodra B2 URS 1:24.94 +2.540
5 Oleg Jemelin A2 URS 1:25.31 +2.910 PB
6 Aleksej Tronin B2 URS 1:25.65 +3.250 SB
8 Vladimir Ogurtsov A2 URS 1:26.29 +3.890 PB
9 Valerij Fuga B2 URS 1:26.35 +3.950 SB
16 Pavel.64 Sjabalin A1 URS 1:33.83 +11.430 PB
10.000 meter (Men), 02.02.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Nikolaj Korzjik Neo URS 15:23.29 TR, SB
2 Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo URS 15:27.36 +4.070
3 Anatolij.60 Grigorjev Neo URS 15:36.37 +13.080 SB
4 Gennadij Dubov Neo URS 15:39.01 +15.720
5 Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 15:55.28 +31.990
6 Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo URS 15:55.78 +32.490
7 Aleksej.61 Sorokin Neo URS 16:10.95 +47.660 SB
8 Vladimir.57 Vasiljev Senior URS 16:19.78 +56.490 SB
9 Nikolaj Kunajev Neo URS 16:33.49 +1.10.200 SB
10 Igor.62 Ivanov A2 URS 16:41.50 +1.18.210 TRJ, SB
16 Pjotr Kalasjnikov Neo URS 16:58.26 +1.34.970 SB
17 Sergej Tatymov A2 URS 17:18.18 +1.54.890 PB
24 Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo URS 18:01.23 +2.37.940 PB
1500 meter (Women), 02.02.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Roza Imanbajeva Neo URS 2:24.98
1500 meter (Men), 02.02.1982
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Vladimir Jesenjuk B2 URS 2:09.03 SB
2 Oleg Jemelin A2 URS 2:11.64 +2.610 PB
3 Valerij Fuga B2 URS 2:12.71 +3.680
4 Aleksej Tronin B2 URS 2:12.88 +3.850 SB
6 Jevgenij Zimodra B2 URS 2:13.31 +4.280 SB
7 Vladimir Ogurtsov A2 URS 2:14.45 +5.420 SB
Spartakiade Finale Der Kasachischen SSR
29.01. - 02.02.1982
Spartak Stadion Alma Ata (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 3000M 500M 5000M 1000M 5000M 1000M 1500M 10.000M 1500M
29.01.1982 30.01.1982 31.01.1982 01.02.1982 02.02.1982
29.01.1982 Juniors Juniors 30.01.1982 31.01.1982 Juniors Juniors 01.02.1982 02.02.1982 Juniors
Aleksej.61 Sorokin Neo 40.90 (7) 7:54.06 (10) 1:23.05 (8) 2:08.25 (8) 16:10.95 (7)
Pjotr Kalasjnikov Neo 41.40 (11) 8:05.57 (16) 1:22.55 (5) 2:09.20 (11) 16:58.26 (16)
Sergej Tatymov A2 41.31 (10) 8:08.69 (17) 1:21.70 (3) 2:09.20 (11) 17:18.18 (17)
Sergej Korosteljov A2 41.26 (9) 8:04.87 (15) 1:22.62 (6) 2:05.78 (3)
Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo 40.13 (1) 8:04.16 (14) 1:21.05 (1) 2:05.44 (2)
Aleksandr.60 Vasiljev Neo 45.56 (26) 7:46.14 (6) 1:34.49 (29) 2:22.41 (26)
Anatolij.60 Grigorjev Neo 42.35 (21) 7:37.35 (4) 1:25.81 (20) 15:36.37 (3)
Vladimir.57 Vasiljev Senior 42.93 (23) 9:08.03 (25) 2:10.17 (15) 16:19.78 (8)
Konstantin Korotkov Neo 42.21 (17) 7:36.53 (2)
Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo 40.69 (4) 1:21.83 (4) 2:08.35 (9) 18:01.23 (24)
Ivan.63 Petrov A2 42.29 (18) 1:24.43 (10) 2:11.94 (19)
Oleg Mikhejev A2 41.07 (8) 1:22.62 (6) 2:06.72 (5)
Oleg Andrusevitsj Neo 40.32 (2) 1:21.48 (2)
Sergej.55 Filippov Senior 40.76 (6) 1:24.55 (12)
Anatolij Filenkov Senior 40.59 (3)
Igor Diktjar B2 4:38.68 (4) 41.97 (4) 8:00.23 (2) 1:23.99 (2)
Oleg Petin A1 4:28.75 (2) 40.81 (2)
Vladimir Ogurtsov A2 4:43.70 (6) 8:04.77 (3) 1:26.29 (8) 2:14.45 (7)
Valerij Fuga B2 4:47.09 (10) 1:26.35 (9) 2:12.71 (3)
Viktor Tkatsjenko A1 4:25.50 (1)
Sergej.64 Vasiljev A1 4:28.90 (3)
Aleksej Tronin B2 45.62 (18) 8:08.31 (4) 1:25.65 (6) 2:12.88 (4)
Pavel.64 Sjabalin A1 43.18 (9) 7:50.00 (1) 1:33.83 (16)
Vladimir Jesenjuk B2 41.05 (3) 1:22.40 (1) 2:09.03 (1)
Jevgenij Zimodra B2 42.89 (8) 1:24.94 (4) 2:13.31 (6)
Oleg Jemelin A2 DNF 1:25.31 (5) 2:11.64 (2)
Aleksandr.63 Gontsjarov A1 40.50 (1) 1:24.36 (3)
Igor.62 Ivanov A2 7:58.75 (12) 1:25.62 (18) 2:10.45 (16) 16:41.50 (10)
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo 7:41.77 (5) 2:07.92 (7) 15:55.78 (6)
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo 7:46.35 (7) 2:06.12 (4) 15:55.28 (5)
Nikolaj Korzjik Neo 7:46.74 (8) 2:05.15 (1) 15:23.29 (1)
Gennadij Dubov Neo 7:54.00 (9) 2:08.69 (10) 15:39.01 (4)
Nikolaj Kunajev Neo 7:55.87 (11) 16:33.49 (9)
Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo 7:36.53 (3) 15:27.36 (2)
Vitalij Ankusjev Neo 7:25.29 (1)
Jurij.54 Orlov Senior 1:23.35 (9) 2:07.56 (6)
NAME AG 1500M
Roza Imanbajeva Neo 2:24.98 (1)