100 meter | 17.35 | Benthe Bijlsma (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 58.24 | Tys Krijnen (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 57.90 | Daan Boersma (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 57.33 | David Rebergen (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 56.97 | Jette Koenheim (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 56.53 | Mia Brons (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 54.98 | Quinten Vink (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 54.65 | Loek van Hövell tot Westerflier (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 53.88 | Hidde Joosten (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 53.76 | Felix Wentzel (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 53.53 | Loek ter Hart (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 50.60 | Juul van der Vliet (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 59.40 | Zuske Hofman (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 16.65 | Maud Bijlsma (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 16.16 | Marianna de Hoop (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 16.03 | Nienke Snijder (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 15.93 | Ties Coopmans (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 15.83 | Meike Voorneveld (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 15.53 | Femke Horstman (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 15.24 | Kirsten Muller (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 15.23 | Milou van Dam (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.91 | Hannah Jacobs (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.87 | Zuske Hofman (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.74 | Isa Groenestein (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:06.30 | Ceylin Kalka (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:21.29 | Benthe Bijlsma (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:19.21 | Maud Bijlsma (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:11.67 | Femke Horstman (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:10.46 | Nienke Snijder (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:09.72 | Kirsten Muller (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:09.50 | Renske Koning (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:07.81 | Meike Voorneveld (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:07.74 | Jo-Ann Nabuurs (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:07.64 | Jona Rolsma (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:07.56 | Marianna de Hoop (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:06.60 | Ties Coopmans (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.73 | Bibi Verbakel (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:06.09 | Vieve Alink (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:06.00 | Milou van Dam (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:05.26 | Dayenne Snel (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:05.21 | Lea van Ee (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:04.01 | Hannah Jacobs (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:02.89 | Thijmen Geerse (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.93 | Emma van Balkom (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.54 | Milan den Ouden (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.30 | Floris Kremer (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
500 meter | 59.86 | Anniek Eijpe (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.39 | Diogo de Andrade Rodrigues (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.36 | Emma van Balkom (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.23 | Dara van Hees (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.01 | Coen Boersma (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.00 | Hidde Joosten (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 12.98 | Felix Wentzel (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 12.78 | Casper Kerkhoff (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 12.36 | Wobbe Krijnen (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.45 | Mara Putman (D1) David Rebergen (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.09 | Julie van de Ridder (D2) Dayenne Snel (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.69 | Linn Kolkman (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.61 | Daan Boersma (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.51 | Jorick Snoek (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.48 | Ceylin Kalka (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.47 | Olle Kruijt (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.42 | Vieve Alink (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.35 | Anniek Eijpe (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.26 | Fiene Rits (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.23 | Lea van Ee (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.22 | Floris Kremer (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.15 | Renske Koning (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.07 | Jo-Ann Nabuurs (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.02 | Sanne Groenheiden (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 14.00 | Kuba Rasker (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.99 | Tys Krijnen (E1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.91 | Loek ter Hart (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.90 | Laure Steentjes (E2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.68 | Mia Brons (D1) Thijmen Geerse (D1) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.62 | Jette Koenheim (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.52 | Julia Onderdelinden (D2) | 10.12.2023 |
100 meter | 13.46 | Senne Eggenkamp (D2) Loek van Hövell tot Westerflier (D2) | 10.12.2023 |