500 meter | 38.00 | Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 38.22 | Igor Vidjakin (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 38.36 | Sergej Rogaljov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 38.37 | Jukka Ala-Louko (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 38.72 | Semjon Tkatsjenko (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 38.72 | Semjon Tkatsjenko (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 38.90 | Urpo Pikkupeura (Senior) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 38.94 | Esa Puolakka (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.16 | Igor Larionov (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.17 | Aleksandr.63 Gontsjarov (A1) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.23 | Sergej Korosteljov (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.28 | Jurij.54 Orlov (Senior) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.30 | Nikolaj Meluzov (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.32 | Vladimir Jesenjuk (B2) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.65 | Nikolaj Korzjik (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.69 | Piotr Krysiak (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 39.78 | Viktor.62 Pavlov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 40.23 | Sergej Rybjanets (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 40.33 | Rustam Abdurakhmanov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 40.42 | Dawid Urbański (A1) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 41.05 | Aleksandr Gazukin (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 41.26 | Nikolaj Rulin (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 41.48 | Aleksandr Sjvarts (Neo) | 19.03.1982 |
500 meter | 42.06 | Viktor Kornejtsjuk (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
500 meter | 42.09 | Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 42.29 | Virve Mäkelä (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 42.49 | Irina Simonova (A1) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 42.97 | Zofia Tokarczyk (A2) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 43.19 | Rauni Poikolainen (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 43.28 | Aila Tartia (Senior) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 43.48 | Lidia Olcon (B2) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 43.63 | Maila Lehtimäki (B1) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 43.71 | Grażyna Kluza (A1) | 20.03.1982 |
500 meter | 45.07 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (A1) | 20.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:13.83 | Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:15.32 | Vladimir.59 Kozlov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:15.37 | Semjon Tkatsjenko (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:15.66 | Sergej Rogaljov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:16.37 | Jan Jóźwik (Senior) | 18.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:16.57 | Urpo Pikkupeura (Senior) | 18.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:17.22 | Esa Puolakka (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:17.91 | Aleksandr.63 Gontsjarov (A1) | 18.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:26.68 | Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:26.86 | Rauni Poikolainen (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:27.41 | Zofia Tokarczyk (A2) | 20.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:28.60 | Virve Mäkelä (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:29.22 | Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova (A2) | 20.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:30.58 | Lidia Olcon (B2) | 20.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:31.09 | Grażyna Kluza (A1) | 20.03.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:32.41 | Maila Lehtimäki (B1) | 20.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 1:56.19 | Aleksandr.60 Baranov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 1:57.48 | Igor Vidjakin (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 1:59.84 | Sergej Rybjanets (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:00.23 | Viktor.62 Pavlov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:00.48 | Eduard Makarov (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:00.74 | Fanis Sjigabutdinov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:01.08 | Dawid Urbański (A1) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:01.23 | Nikolaj Korzjik (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:01.55 | Sergej Filippov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:01.78 | Nikolaj Meluzov (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:02.38 | Włodzimierz Waś (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:03.53 | Aleksandr Gazukin (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:03.55 | Nikolaj Rulin (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:05.95 | Aleksandr Sjvarts (Neo) | 19.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:07.09 | Ilkka Rahnasto (B2) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:07.49 | Viktor Kornejtsjuk (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:11.99 | Rauni Poikolainen (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:12.08 | Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova (A2) | 20.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:13.58 | Aila Tartia (Senior) | 20.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:14.25 | Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:15.80 | Roza Imanbajeva (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:15.97 | Lidia Olcon (B2) | 20.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:18.67 | Zofia Tokarczyk (A2) | 20.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:19.70 | Grażyna Kluza (A1) | 20.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 150.970 | Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 153.050 | Sergej Rogaljov (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 153.390 | Semjon Tkatsjenko (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 155.615 | Urpo Pikkupeura (Senior) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 156.280 | Esa Puolakka (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 157.890 | Aleksandr.63 Gontsjarov (A1) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 163.400 | Vladimir.59 Kozlov (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 164.741 | Aleksandr.60 Baranov (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 166.580 | Vladimir Jesenjuk (B2) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 169.217 | Igor Larionov (A2) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 169.561 | Jukka Ala-Louko (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 169.790 | Sergej Rybjanets (A2) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 170.453 | Igor Vidjakin (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 170.763 | Sergej Filippov (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 172.269 | Rustam Abdurakhmanov (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 174.505 | Irina Simonova (A1) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 175.773 | Dawid Urbański (A1) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 176.080 | Virve Mäkelä (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 179.555 | Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 180.853 | Rauni Poikolainen (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 181.545 | Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova (A2) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Big combination | 182.115 | Ilkka Rahnasto (B2) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 183.304 | Maila Lehtimäki (B1) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 183.580 | Roza Imanbajeva (Neo) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 183.707 | Aila Tartia (Senior) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 185.811 | Zofia Tokarczyk (A2) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 185.869 | Lidia Olcon (B2) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 189.710 | Grażyna Kluza (A1) | 18. - 21.03.1982 |
3000 meter | 4:56.25 | Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
3000 meter | 5:01.42 | Rauni Poikolainen (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
3000 meter | 5:01.70 | Roza Imanbajeva (Neo) | 20.03.1982 |
3000 meter | 5:10.66 | Lidia Olcon (B2) | 20.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 6:54.66 | Aleksandr.60 Baranov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:07.56 | Jevgenij Solunskij (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:17.49 | Sergej Rybjanets (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:21.24 | Piotr Krysiak (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:21.47 | Włodzimierz Waś (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:21.92 | Sergej Filippov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:27.97 | Nikolaj Korzjik (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:30.81 | Igor Vidjakin (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:32.34 | Viktor.62 Pavlov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:40.81 | Dawid Urbański (A1) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:50.65 | Viktor Kornejtsjuk (Neo) | 19.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:53.06 | Ilkka Rahnasto (B2) | 18.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:55.28 | Aleksandr Gazukin (Neo) | 19.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 8:01.93 | Jurij.54 Orlov (Senior) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 14:42.51 | Aleksandr.60 Baranov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 15:03.28 | Jevgenij Solunskij (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 15:17.28 | Sergej Rybjanets (A2) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 15:18.93 | Fanis Sjigabutdinov (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 15:31.93 | Włodzimierz Waś (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 15:50.69 | Jukka Ala-Louko (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 15:59.83 | Igor Vidjakin (Neo) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 16:18.24 | Dawid Urbański (A1) | 18.03.1982 |
10.000 meter | 16:54.92 | Ilkka Rahnasto (B2) | 18.03.1982 |