Pokal Sportvereinigung Zenit
23. - 24.03.1979
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
1500 meter (Women), 24.03.1979
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Lilianna Morawiec A1 POL 2:19.10 SB
Mini Combination (Women), 23. - 24.03.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Jelena Arkhipova Senior URS 42.40 (2) PB 2:14.20 (1) PB 1:27.20 (2) PB 5:00.00 (2) 180.733 PB
2 Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Senior URS 43.60 (7) SB 2:14.40 (2) SB 1:26.60 (1) SB 4:55.70 (1) SB 180.933 +0.200 SB
3 Irina.57 Pavlova Neo URS 43.40 (4) 2:16.80 (4) PB 1:28.40 (3) 5:07.60 (5) 184.467 +3.734 PB
4 Natalja Karangina Neo URS 44.50 (13) PB 2:16.90 (5) PB 1:30.00 (4) PB 5:06.00 (4) PB 186.133 +5.400 PB
5 Natalja Sofjina A2 URS 45.10 (15) PB 2:20.50 (7) PB 1:30.00 (4) PB 5:00.10 (3) 186.966 +6.233 PB
6 Nadezjda Dudareva A1 URS 43.90 (10) PB 2:19.50 (6) PB 1:32.60 (7) PB 5:16.50 (8) PB 189.450 +8.717 PB
7 Ljudmila Kulyndina A1 URS 45.20 (16) PB 2:25.20 (10) PB 1:32.00 (6) PB 5:12.90 (6) PB 191.756 +11.023 PB
8 Ljudmila Verstukova Senior URS 46.20 (18) PB 2:23.90 (9) PB 1:33.00 (8) PB 5:16.40 (7) PB 193.400 +12.667 PB
9 Larisa Maksimova Senior URS 46.30 (19) PB 2:20.60 (8) PB 1:36.00 (9) SB 5:16.50 (8) PB 193.400 +12.667 PB
10 Tatjana Panjusjkina Senior URS 46.90 (20) PB 2:27.70 (11) PB 1:36.70 (10) PB 5:22.80 (10) PB 198.283 +17.550 PB
11 Galina Kulygina A2 URS 46.10 (17) PB 2:32.90 (12) PB 1:36.70 (10) PB 5:42.20 (11) PB 202.450 +21.717 PB
Vera Mazeina-Malygina Neo URS 43.60 (7) SB 2:15.70 (3) SB - - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 23. - 24.03.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tamara Kvasnikova Neo URS 44.00 (9) 1:29.90 (2) 42.50 (1) PB 1:29.60 (1) 176.250 PB
2 Galina Dorzjinova Neo URS 43.40 (5) PB 1:30.80 (3) PB 44.10 (2) 1:30.80 (2) PB 178.300 +2.050 PB
3 Tatjana Lomakina Neo URS 44.60 (11) PB 1:31.70 (7) PB 44.80 (5) 1:33.80 (5) 182.150 +5.900 PB
4 Irina Sazjina Neo URS 43.50 (6) PB 1:31.20 (4) 52.00 (6) 1:31.90 (3) 187.050 +10.800 SB
5 Jevgenija Simonova A2 URS 43.70 (8) PB 1:52.30 (9) 44.10 (3) 1:32.70 (4) PB 190.300 +14.050 PB
Olga Filtsjakova A2 URS 43.20 (4) - - - -
Ljubov Tsjujeva-Pogodajeva Senior URS 42.20 (2) - - - -
Lilianna Morawiec A1 POL 43.60 (7) 1:31.40 (5) - - -
Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak Neo POL 42.80 (3) 1:31.40 (6) - - -
Erwina Rys-Ferens Senior POL 42.00 (1) NR 1:27.90 (1) - - -
Galina Ivanistsjeva Neo URS 44.30 (10) 1:32.60 (8) PB 44.20 (4) PB - -
Sprint Combination (Men), 23. - 24.03.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Mikhail Makejev Senior URS 39.60 (3) 1:21.40 (7) 38.90 (3) PB 1:19.30 (2) PB 158.850 PB
2 Włodzimierz Waś A2 POL 39.70 (6) NRJ 1:20.50 (3) NRJ 39.50 (10) NRJ 1:19.60 (3) NRJ 159.250 +0.400 NRJ
3 Vladimir Marjin Senior URS 39.60 (4) 1:21.80 (9) 38.90 (5) PB 1:20.00 (4) PB 159.400 +0.550 PB
4 Aleksandr Kotsjkurov Senior URS 39.60 (5) 1:20.40 (2) 39.00 (6) PB 1:21.20 (7) 159.400 +0.550 PB
5 Sławomir Grasza Neo POL 40.20 (11) 1:20.60 (4) 38.70 (2) PB 1:21.20 (8) 159.800 +0.950 PB
6 Vladimir Vojnov Neo URS 39.50 (2) 1:20.70 (5) SB 39.20 (9) PB 1:22.00 (9) 160.050 +1.200 PB
7 Sergej Simonov Senior URS 39.90 (9) 1:21.60 (8) 39.20 (7) PB 1:20.50 (5) PB 160.150 +1.300 PB
8 Mikhail.55 Nemov Senior URS 40.00 (10) 1:22.20 (10) 38.90 (4) PB 1:20.60 (6) PB 160.300 +1.450 PB
9 Aleksandr Panov A2 URS 39.90 (7) 1:22.50 (11) PB 39.80 (12) PB 1:23.10 (10) 162.000 +3.150 PB
10 Oleg Tsjernysjov Neo URS 40.80 (12) 1:24.90 (12) 39.50 (11) PB 1:23.40 (11) PB 164.450 +5.600 PB
11 Nikolaj Russkikh Neo URS 42.80 (13) 1:25.50 (13) 40.10 (13) PB 1:24.80 (12) PB 168.050 +9.200 PB
Vasilij Khorosjavin A1 URS - - 41.40 (14) SB - -
Fjodor.52 Balabanov Senior URS 39.90 (8) PB 1:21.10 (6) PB - - -
Jan Jóźwik Senior POL - - 37.50 (1) NR 1:18.20 (1) SB -
Pavel Kitov Neo URS 38.80 (1) PB 1:19.80 (1) 39.20 (8) - -
Small Combination (Men), 23. - 24.03.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Vladimir.59 Ivanov Neo URS 40.80 (21) 4:10.00 (2) PB 2:00.80 (1) SB 7:16.40 (1) SB 166.374
2 Aleksandr Komov A1 URS 40.90 (24) SB 4:08.90 (1) WRJ, TR 2:02.60 (3) PB 7:24.30 (2) SB 167.680 +1.306 PB
3 Vladimir Nerezkov Neo URS 39.20 (3) PB 4:13.70 (3) PB 2:01.00 (2) PB 7:39.20 (4) SB 167.720 +1.346 PB
4 Viktor Grigorjev Neo URS 40.10 (14) PB 4:27.00 (11) 2:04.80 (4) PB 7:46.40 (8) PB 173.840 +7.466 PB
5 Anatolij Gorjajev Neo URS 40.60 (18) PB 4:26.10 (9) PB 2:06.70 (11) PB 7:52.00 (13) PB 174.383 +8.009 PB
6 Viktor Romanov Neo URS 41.40 (30) SB 4:29.50 (14) 2:07.90 (17) PB 7:37.00 (3) PB 174.649 +8.275 PB
7 Andrej.59 Sokolov Neo URS 41.10 (26) PB 4:26.90 (10) PB 2:07.00 (12) PB 7:48.50 (9) PB 174.766 +8.392 PB
8 Nikolaj Parkhonin Neo URS 41.40 (30) SB 4:29.30 (13) PB 2:05.70 (5) PB 7:54.20 (15) PB 175.603 +9.229 PB
9 Jurij Lebedev Senior RUS 40.60 (18) NR 4:30.90 (18) PB 2:07.70 (16) PB 7:51.80 (12) PB 175.597 +9.223 PB
10 Jurij Sjafranskij Neo URS 40.70 (20) PB 4:33.70 (24) PB 2:04.80 (29) PB 7:57.00 (18) PB 175.616 +9.242 PB
11 Valerij Gejko Neo URS 41.70 (33) PB 4:31.40 (21) PB 2:07.60 (15) PB 7:43.00 (6) PB 175.766 +9.392 PB
12 Sergej Nemtsov Neo URS 42.00 (37) 4:20.50 (4) PB 2:08.40 (19) PB 7:58.50 (19) PB 176.066 +9.692 PB
13 Sergej Abramov A1 URS 41.30 (29) PB 4:24.80 (8) PB 2:06.50 (9) PB 8:05.50 (22) PB 176.150 +9.776 PB
14 Viktor Kornejtsjuk A2 URS 41.80 (35) PB 4:22.80 (6) PB 2:10.50 (26) 7:51.00 (11) SB 176.200 +9.826 PB
15 Nikolaj Golubev Neo URS 41.00 (25) PB 4:28.00 (12) PB 2:08.20 (18) PB 8:04.00 (21) PB 176.800 +10.426 PB
16 Aleksandr.51 Morozov Senior URS 40.10 (14) PB 4:39.80 (27) SB 2:09.50 (22) PB 7:50.10 (10) PB 176.910 +10.536 PB
17 Sergej Pripisnov Neo URS 41.20 (27) PB 4:43.20 (30) PB 2:06.50 (9) PB 7:44.00 (7) PB 176.967 +10.593 PB
18 Viktor Denezjkin Neo URS 41.50 (32) PB 4:32.50 (23) PB 2:07.40 (13) PB 7:56.00 (16) PB 176.983 +10.609 PB
19 Jurij Samojlov Neo URS 42.10 (38) PB 4:30.90 (18) PB 2:11.60 (28) PB 7:39.30 (5) PB 177.047 +10.673 PB
20 Vasilij Khorosjavin A1 URS 1:16.00 (45) 4:30.90 (18) PB 2:09.90 (23) 7:56.40 (17) 177.490 +11.116 PB
21 Oleg Sereda Neo URS 42.60 (42) PB 4:32.00 (22) PB 2:09.90 (23) PB 7:52.40 (14) PB 178.473 +12.099 PB
22 Sergej Titov A1 URS 41.70 (33) PB 4:41.80 (28) PB 2:10.00 (25) SB 8:06.80 (23) SB 180.680 +14.306 PB
23 Aleksandr.57 Kabanov Neo URS 43.50 (44) 4:43.70 (31) PB 2:13.30 (29) PB 8:00.00 (20) PB 183.216 +16.842 PB
Aleksandr.57 Ivanov Neo URS 40.80 (21) PB 4:30.00 (16) PB - - -
Vladimir Loginov Neo URS 39.20 (3) PB 4:22.50 (5) - - -
Sergej Zolottsev Senior URS 39.10 (2) PB 4:38.40 (26) PB 3:43.60 (31) - -
Andrej Kharitonov B2 URS 42.20 (40) SB 4:49.50 (34) PB 2:14.40 (30) PB - -
Sergej Bulov Neo URS 42.10 (38) PB 4:45.40 (32) PB 2:08.60 (20) PB - -
Viktor Rybakov Neo URS 41.20 (27) PB 4:45.80 (3) 2:06.40 (8) PB - -
Jevgenij Tverskov B2 URS 40.40 (16) SB 4:41.90 (29) SB 2:06.10 (6) SB - -
Anatolij Prjadeni M35 RUS 41.90 (36) NRM 4:34.40 (25) NRM 2:09.30 (21) NRM - -
Andrej Anosov B2 RUS 42.20 (40) NRJ 4:30.40 (17) NRJ 2:10.50 (26) NRJ - -
Sergej Mazein Senior URS 40.50 (17) PB 4:29.50 (14) SB 2:07.50 (14) SB - -
Andrej Artjusjov Neo URS 39.90 (9) 4:23.00 (7) PB 2:06.20 (7) SB - -
Pokal Sportvereinigung Zenit
23. - 24.03.1979
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 3000M 5000M
Vasilij Khorosjavin A1 41.40 (14) 1:16.00 (45) 2:09.90 (23) 4:30.90 (18) 7:56.40 (17)
Jan Jóźwik Senior 37.50 (1) 1:18.20 (1)
Sławomir Grasza Neo 40.20 (11) 38.70 (2) 1:20.60 (4) 1:21.20 (8)
Fjodor.52 Balabanov Senior 39.90 (8) 1:21.10 (6)
Włodzimierz Waś A2 39.70 (6) 39.50 (10) 1:20.50 (3) 1:19.60 (3)
Vladimir Vojnov Neo 39.50 (2) 39.20 (9) 1:20.70 (5) 1:22.00 (9)
Sergej Simonov Senior 39.90 (9) 39.20 (7) 1:21.60 (8) 1:20.50 (5)
Aleksandr Kotsjkurov Senior 39.60 (5) 39.00 (6) 1:20.40 (2) 1:21.20 (7)
Mikhail Makejev Senior 39.60 (3) 38.90 (3) 1:21.40 (7) 1:19.30 (2)
Vladimir Marjin Senior 39.60 (4) 38.90 (5) 1:21.80 (9) 1:20.00 (4)
Mikhail.55 Nemov Senior 40.00 (10) 38.90 (4) 1:22.20 (10) 1:20.60 (6)
Pavel Kitov Neo 38.80 (1) 39.20 (8) 1:19.80 (1)
Oleg Tsjernysjov Neo 40.80 (12) 39.50 (11) 1:24.90 (12) 1:23.40 (11)
Aleksandr Panov A2 39.90 (7) 39.80 (12) 1:22.50 (11) 1:23.10 (10)
Nikolaj Russkikh Neo 42.80 (13) 40.10 (13) 1:25.50 (13) 1:24.80 (12)
Sergej Mazein Senior 40.50 (17) 2:07.50 (14) 4:29.50 (14)
Vladimir Loginov Neo 39.20 (3) 4:22.50 (5)
Aleksandr Komov A1 40.90 (24) 2:02.60 (3) 4:08.90 (1) 7:24.30 (2)
Jevgenij Tverskov B2 40.40 (16) 2:06.10 (6) 4:41.90 (29)
Anatolij Prjadeni M35 41.90 (36) 2:09.30 (21) 4:34.40 (25)
Jurij Lebedev Senior 40.60 (18) 2:07.70 (16) 4:30.90 (18) 7:51.80 (12)
Viktor Grigorjev Neo 40.10 (14) 2:04.80 (4) 4:27.00 (11) 7:46.40 (8)
Sergej Zolottsev Senior 39.10 (2) 3:43.60 (31) 4:38.40 (26)
Andrej Artjusjov Neo 39.90 (9) 2:06.20 (7) 4:23.00 (7)
Viktor Romanov Neo 41.40 (30) 2:07.90 (17) 4:29.50 (14) 7:37.00 (3)
Vladimir Nerezkov Neo 39.20 (3) 2:01.00 (2) 4:13.70 (3) 7:39.20 (4)
Vladimir.59 Ivanov Neo 40.80 (21) 2:00.80 (1) 4:10.00 (2) 7:16.40 (1)
Sergej Titov A1 41.70 (33) 2:10.00 (25) 4:41.80 (28) 8:06.80 (23)
Andrej Anosov B2 42.20 (40) 2:10.50 (26) 4:30.40 (17)
Anatolij Gorjajev Neo 40.60 (18) 2:06.70 (11) 4:26.10 (9) 7:52.00 (13)
Jurij Sjafranskij Neo 40.70 (20) 2:04.80 (29) 4:33.70 (24) 7:57.00 (18)
Aleksandr.51 Morozov Senior 40.10 (14) 2:09.50 (22) 4:39.80 (27) 7:50.10 (10)
Viktor Rybakov Neo 41.20 (27) 2:06.40 (8) 4:45.80 (3)
Viktor Kornejtsjuk A2 41.80 (35) 2:10.50 (26) 4:22.80 (6) 7:51.00 (11)
Nikolaj Parkhonin Neo 41.40 (30) 2:05.70 (5) 4:29.30 (13) 7:54.20 (15)
Andrej.59 Sokolov Neo 41.10 (26) 2:07.00 (12) 4:26.90 (10) 7:48.50 (9)
Valerij Gejko Neo 41.70 (33) 2:07.60 (15) 4:31.40 (21) 7:43.00 (6)
Sergej Nemtsov Neo 42.00 (37) 2:08.40 (19) 4:20.50 (4) 7:58.50 (19)
Sergej Abramov A1 41.30 (29) 2:06.50 (9) 4:24.80 (8) 8:05.50 (22)
Nikolaj Golubev Neo 41.00 (25) 2:08.20 (18) 4:28.00 (12) 8:04.00 (21)
Sergej Pripisnov Neo 41.20 (27) 2:06.50 (9) 4:43.20 (30) 7:44.00 (7)
Viktor Denezjkin Neo 41.50 (32) 2:07.40 (13) 4:32.50 (23) 7:56.00 (16)
Jurij Samojlov Neo 42.10 (38) 2:11.60 (28) 4:30.90 (18) 7:39.30 (5)
Oleg Sereda Neo 42.60 (42) 2:09.90 (23) 4:32.00 (22) 7:52.40 (14)
Aleksandr.57 Kabanov Neo 43.50 (44) 2:13.30 (29) 4:43.70 (31) 8:00.00 (20)
Aleksandr.57 Ivanov Neo 40.80 (21) DNF 4:30.00 (16)
Sergej Bulov Neo 42.10 (38) 2:08.60 (20) 4:45.40 (32)
Andrej Kharitonov B2 42.20 (40) 2:14.40 (30) 4:49.50 (34)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M 1500M 3000M 1500M
24.03.1979
23.03.1979 23.03.1979 23.03.1979 23.03.1979 23.03.1979 23.03.1979 23.03.1979 23.03.1979 Out of Competition
Lilianna Morawiec A1 43.60 (7) 1:31.40 (5) 2:19.10 (1)
Erwina Rys-Ferens Senior 42.00 (1) 1:27.90 (1)
Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak Neo 42.80 (3) 1:31.40 (6)
Ljubov Tsjujeva-Pogodajeva Senior 42.20 (2)
Olga Filtsjakova A2 43.20 (4)
Irina Sazjina Neo 43.50 (6) 52.00 (6) 1:31.20 (4) 1:31.90 (3)
Tamara Kvasnikova Neo 44.00 (9) 42.50 (1) 1:29.90 (2) 1:29.60 (1)
Galina Dorzjinova Neo 43.40 (5) 44.10 (2) 1:30.80 (3) 1:30.80 (2)
Tatjana Lomakina Neo 44.60 (11) 44.80 (5) 1:31.70 (7) 1:33.80 (5)
Jevgenija Simonova A2 43.70 (8) 44.10 (3) 1:52.30 (9) 1:32.70 (4)
Galina Ivanistsjeva Neo 44.30 (10) 44.20 (4) 1:32.60 (8)
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Senior 43.60 (7) 1:26.60 (1) 2:14.40 (2) 4:55.70 (1)
Vera Mazeina-Malygina Neo 43.60 (7) 2:15.70 (3)
Jelena Arkhipova Senior 42.40 (2) 1:27.20 (2) 2:14.20 (1) 5:00.00 (2)
Irina.57 Pavlova Neo 43.40 (4) 1:28.40 (3) 2:16.80 (4) 5:07.60 (5)
Larisa Maksimova Senior 46.30 (19) 1:36.00 (9) 2:20.60 (8) 5:16.50 (8)
Natalja Karangina Neo 44.50 (13) 1:30.00 (4) 2:16.90 (5) 5:06.00 (4)
Natalja Sofjina A2 45.10 (15) 1:30.00 (4) 2:20.50 (7) 5:00.10 (3)
Nadezjda Dudareva A1 43.90 (10) 1:32.60 (7) 2:19.50 (6) 5:16.50 (8)
Ljudmila Kulyndina A1 45.20 (16) 1:32.00 (6) 2:25.20 (10) 5:12.90 (6)
Ljudmila Verstukova Senior 46.20 (18) 1:33.00 (8) 2:23.90 (9) 5:16.40 (7)
Tatjana Panjusjkina Senior 46.90 (20) 1:36.70 (10) 2:27.70 (11) 5:22.80 (10)
Galina Kulygina A2 46.10 (17) 1:36.70 (10) 2:32.90 (12) 5:42.20 (11)