Nationales Rennen
11. - 13.01.1972
Zentralstadion Alma Ata (KAZ)
Allround (Women), 11. - 13.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo URS 45.70 (1) SB 2:32.70 (7) SB 96.600
2 Larisa Morozova Neo URS 48.30 (8) SB 2:29.60 (1) SB 98.167 +1.567
3 Tatjana Gorobets Neo URS 47.70 (7) SB 2:31.60 (3) 98.233 +1.633
Tatjana Malastsjenko A2 URS - 2:32.60 (5) SB -
Nadezjda Sjeveljova Neo URS - 2:32.60 (6) -
Ljudmila Kivi Neo URS - 2:32.50 (4) -
Aleksandra Sivkova Neo URS - 2:31.30 (2) SB -
Irina Usataja Neo URS 47.50 (6) - -
Svetlana Agejeva Neo URS 47.40 (5) SB - -
N. Loginova Neo URS 47.40 (4) SB - -
Nina Sapun Neo URS 47.20 (3) SB - -
Tamara Baksjejeva Neo URS 47.10 (2) - -
Allround (Men), 11. - 13.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Nikolaj Kuzmenko A2 URS 41.10 (1) NRJ, TRJ 4:40.40 (3) 87.667
2 Vladimir Barabasj Neo URS 42.80 (8) 4:38.30 (2) SB 89.183 +1.516
3 Jurij Kondakov Neo URS 43.30 (10) 4:36.60 (1) 89.400 +1.733
4 Sergej Kisjkin Neo URS 42.70 (7) SB 4:43.10 (7) SB 89.783 +2.116
5 Sergej Martsjuk Neo URS 42.40 (4) SB 4:45.80 (8) SB 90.033 +2.366
6 Igor Tarasov Neo URS 43.10 (9) SB 4:41.80 (5) SB 90.067 +2.400
Ravil Gajnetdinov A2 URS - 4:42.20 (6) PB -
Sergej Rjabev Neo URS - 4:40.70 (4) SB -
A Kharlamov Neo URS 42.50 (6) PB - -
Mikhail Pristrom Neo URS 42.40 (5) SB - -
Jurij Jatsjmenev Neo URS 42.20 (3) SB - -
Aleksandr.52 Safronov A2 URS 41.80 (2) SB - -
Allround (Men), 11. - 13.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Jevgenij Kirjanov Senior URS 40.60 (1) 1:22.70 (2) PB 81.950
2 Valerij Bazjanov Neo URS 40.80 (2) 1:22.60 (1) 82.100 +0.150
3 Viktor Tsjursin Senior URS 41.00 (3) 1:23.00 (4) SB 82.500 +0.550
4 Valerij Khanov Senior URS 41.10 (4) 1:22.90 (3) SB 82.550 +0.600
5 Gennadij Skvortsov Senior URS 41.60 (7) 1:23.00 (5) SB 83.100 +1.150
6 Boris Guljajev Senior URS 41.20 (6) 1:24.50 (7) NRM 83.450 +1.500
German Gusev Senior URS - 1:23.70 (6) SB -
Anatolij Lepjosjkin Senior URS 41.10 (5) - -
Allround (Men), 11. - 13.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Nikolaj Gamajunov Senior URS 2:08.60 (4) SB 7:46.30 (3) SB 89.497
2 Vladimir.49 Ivanov Neo URS 2:09.80 (9) 7:44.40 (1) TR 89.707 +0.210
3 Jevgenij Lepjosjkin Neo URS 2:06.60 (1) TR, SB 7:55.10 (8) SB 89.710 +0.213
4 Viktor Kuzovkov Senior URS 2:09.00 (8) SB 7:48.80 (6) SB 89.880 +0.383
5 Viktor Tsjkalov Neo URS 2:09.00 (7) SB 7:50.80 (7) SB 90.080 +0.583
6 Valerij Kljutsjnikov Senior URS 2:10.40 (10) SB 7:46.30 (4) SB 90.097 +0.600
Aleksandr Tsjekulajev Senior URS - 7:47.00 (5) -
Valerij Tsjagin Senior URS - 7:45.30 (2) SB -
Gennadij Podkovyrov Senior URS 2:08.80 (6) SB - -
Vladimir Petrik Senior URS 2:08.70 (5) PB - -
Viktor Karpets Senior URS 2:08.20 (3) SB - -
Aleksandr Kasjajev Senior URS 2:07.40 (2) SB - -
Allround (Women), 11. - 13.01.1972
POS NAME AG NAT 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior URS 1:32.60 (2) 5:04.40 (1) SB 97.033
2 Tatjana Averina Neo URS 1:33.30 (3) 5:09.00 (3) 98.150 +1.117
3 Elvira Missurova Senior URS 1:35.00 (9) PB 5:05.60 (2) PB 98.433 +1.400
4 Tatjana Sidorova M35 URS 1:32.50 (1) NRM 5:14.40 (7) NRM 98.650 +1.617
5 Natalja Soldatova Neo URS 1:34.00 (7) SB 5:11.50 (6) PB 98.917 +1.884
6 Galina Nefjodova Senior URS 1:34.70 (8) SB 5:11.00 (5) 99.183 +2.150
Olga Korzik Neo URS - 5:10.50 (4) PB -
Khalida Vorobjova-Fardejeva Neo URS 1:34.00 (6) SB - -
Lāsma Kauniste M30 URS 1:33.80 (5) - -
Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva Senior URS 1:33.60 (4) SB - -
Nationales Rennen
11. - 13.01.1972
Zentralstadion Alma Ata (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M 5000M
Aleksandr.52 Safronov A2 41.80 (2)
Jurij Kondakov Neo 43.30 (10) 4:36.60 (1)
Sergej Martsjuk Neo 42.40 (4) 4:45.80 (8)
Sergej Rjabev Neo 4:40.70 (4)
Nikolaj Kuzmenko A2 41.10 (1) 4:40.40 (3)
Sergej Kisjkin Neo 42.70 (7) 4:43.10 (7)
Vladimir Barabasj Neo 42.80 (8) 4:38.30 (2)
Igor Tarasov Neo 43.10 (9) 4:41.80 (5)
Jurij Jatsjmenev Neo 42.20 (3)
Ravil Gajnetdinov A2 4:42.20 (6)
Mikhail Pristrom Neo 42.40 (5)
A Kharlamov Neo 42.50 (6)
Boris Guljajev Senior 41.20 (6) 1:24.50 (7)
Anatolij Lepjosjkin Senior 41.10 (5)
Viktor Tsjursin Senior 41.00 (3) 1:23.00 (4)
Valerij Bazjanov Neo 40.80 (2) 1:22.60 (1)
Gennadij Skvortsov Senior 41.60 (7) 1:23.00 (5)
Valerij Khanov Senior 41.10 (4) 1:22.90 (3)
Jevgenij Kirjanov Senior 40.60 (1) 1:22.70 (2)
German Gusev Senior 1:23.70 (6)
Vladimir.49 Ivanov Neo 2:09.80 (9) 7:44.40 (1)
Aleksandr Tsjekulajev Senior 7:47.00 (5)
Valerij Tsjagin Senior 7:45.30 (2)
Viktor Kuzovkov Senior 2:09.00 (8) 7:48.80 (6)
Vladimir Petrik Senior 2:08.70 (5)
Jevgenij Lepjosjkin Neo 2:06.60 (1) 7:55.10 (8)
Gennadij Podkovyrov Senior 2:08.80 (6)
Valerij Kljutsjnikov Senior 2:10.40 (10) 7:46.30 (4)
Aleksandr Kasjajev Senior 2:07.40 (2)
Nikolaj Gamajunov Senior 2:08.60 (4) 7:46.30 (3)
Viktor Karpets Senior 2:08.20 (3)
Viktor Tsjkalov Neo 2:09.00 (7) 7:50.80 (7)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M
Larisa Morozova Neo 48.30 (8) 2:29.60 (1)
Aleksandra Sivkova Neo 2:31.30 (2)
Nadezjda Sjeveljova Neo 2:32.60 (6)
Svetlana Agejeva Neo 47.40 (5)
Irina Usataja Neo 47.50 (6)
N. Loginova Neo 47.40 (4)
Nina Sapun Neo 47.20 (3)
Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo 45.70 (1) 2:32.70 (7)
Tatjana Malastsjenko A2 2:32.60 (5)
Tatjana Gorobets Neo 47.70 (7) 2:31.60 (3)
Ljudmila Kivi Neo 2:32.50 (4)
Tamara Baksjejeva Neo 47.10 (2)
Lāsma Kauniste M30 1:33.80 (5)
Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva Senior 1:33.60 (4)
Tatjana Averina Neo 1:33.30 (3) 5:09.00 (3)
Tatjana Sidorova M35 1:32.50 (1) 5:14.40 (7)
Galina Nefjodova Senior 1:34.70 (8) 5:11.00 (5)
Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior 1:32.60 (2) 5:04.40 (1)
Khalida Vorobjova-Fardejeva Neo 1:34.00 (6)
Elvira Missurova Senior 1:35.00 (9) 5:05.60 (2)
Natalja Soldatova Neo 1:34.00 (7) 5:11.50 (6)
Olga Korzik Neo 5:10.50 (4)