Nationales Rennen
26. - 30.12.1980
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
Allround (Women), 26. - 30.12.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1000M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Natalja Petrusjova Senior URS 41.41 (1) 4:29.31 (2) PB 1:22.72 (2) 7:56.90 (2) SB 175.345
2 Olga Plesjkova Senior URS 42.60 (3) SB 4:25.54 (1) WR 1:25.15 (3) 7:50.61 (1) WR 176.492 +1.147
3 Svetlana Katsjuk Neo URS 42.69 (4) 4:33.64 (3) 1:26.01 (5) 7:58.82 (3) SB 179.183 +3.838
4 Irina Mikhajlova Neo URS 41.93 (2) 4:45.17 (15) 1:22.65 (1) PB 8:04.76 (4) PB 179.259 +3.914
5 Irina Fatejeva Neo URS 43.40 (10) SB 4:41.66 (10) SB 1:27.01 (7) SB 8:20.56 (8) SB 183.904 +8.559
6 Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina Senior URS 43.00 (7) 4:39.29 (6) PB 1:28.19 (15) 8:24.56 (10) PB 184.099 +8.754
7 Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja B2 URS 43.38 (9) SB 4:39.00 (5) NRJ 1:27.20 (9) SB 8:27.29 (11) NRJ 184.209 +8.864
8 Galina Sjikhova-Isupova Neo URS 42.92 (6) 4:41.58 (9) SB 1:26.61 (6) 8:31.96 (12) SB 184.351 +9.006
9 Marina Abrasjina Neo URS 42.89 (5) 4:47.65 (16) PB 1:25.92 (4) PB 8:32.47 (13) PB 185.038 +9.693
10 Irina.62 Fjodorova A1 URS 45.22 (20) 4:38.76 (4) PB 1:29.01 (21) 8:09.92 (7) SB 185.177 +9.832
11 Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Neo URS 44.23 (17) 4:42.39 (11) PB 1:28.00 (13) SB 8:23.95 (9) SB 185.690 +10.345
12 Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova A1 URS 46.08 (22) SB 4:41.58 (8) SB 1:31.20 (24) SB 8:09.85 (6) NRJ, TRJ 187.595 +12.250
13 Nina Grinina Neo URS 43.91 (13) 4:43.12 (13) PB 1:28.16 (14) 8:46.51 (14) SB 187.827 +12.482
14 Tatjana Smolina-Mangajeva Neo URS 43.71 (12) SB 4:41.45 (7) PB 1:27.10 (8) PB 8:59.88 (15) SB 188.156 +12.811
15 Marina Koltsova Neo URS 43.31 (8) 4:42.48 (12) 2:04.32 (25) 8:08.58 (5) SB 201.408 +26.063
Marina Lebedeva A2 URS - 4:58.32 (22) - - -
Irina Skobreva-Gavrilova Neo URS - - 2:06.04 (26) - -
Svetlana Bozjeva-Pobedinskaja A1 URS - - 1:31.19 (23) - -
Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Senior URS - - 1:30.26 (22) - -
Nadezjda Nosova A2 URS - - 1:28.75 (20) PB - -
Irina Volosjina-Kiseljova A2 URS - - 1:28.70 (19) SB - -
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja C2 URS - - 1:28.65 (18) - -
Olga Zakharova A2 URS - - 1:28.51 (17) SB - -
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina Neo URS - - 1:28.25 (16) - -
Tatjana Belousova Neo URS - - 1:27.98 (12) SB - -
Ljudmila Lavrenkova Neo URS - - 1:27.55 (11) - -
Natalja Kuznetsova A1 URS 46.11 (23) SB 5:12.27 (24) SB - - -
Natalja Labor A1 URS 44.05 (14) 4:58.47 (23) PB - - -
Ljudmila Bukhovtseva Neo URS 44.66 (18) 4:54.47 (21) SB - - -
Galina Gurasj Neo URS 45.08 (19) PB 4:51.48 (20) SB - - -
Ljudmila Filimonova A1 URS 45.74 (21) 4:50.76 (18) SB - - -
Jelena Tikhanovskaja Neo URS 44.11 (16) SB 4:50.99 (19) SB - - -
Nina Melnova Neo URS 44.10 (15) SB 4:50.71 (17) SB - - -
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Senior URS 43.67 (11) SB 4:45.06 (14) 1:27.24 (10) SB - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 26. - 30.12.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Senior URS 42.37 (2) 1:23.80 (1) 41.83 (2) 1:23.81 (1) 168.005
2 Nadezjda Tsjasovskikh Senior URS 42.79 (4) 1:28.04 (4) 42.29 (3) SB 1:26.15 (2) SB 172.175 +4.170 SB
3 Irina Simonova B2 URS 42.77 (3) 1:26.79 (3) 42.77 (4) 1:26.49 (3) 172.180 +4.175
4 Marija Donets-Serjukova Senior URS 43.22 (6) SB 1:28.49 (5) 43.42 (5) 1:27.09 (5) PB 174.430 +6.425 SB
5 Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko Neo URS 41.36 (1) 1:24.55 (2) 40.40 (1) WR 1:41.20 (14) 174.635 +6.630 SB
6 Irina Sazjina Neo URS 44.29 (10) 1:28.68 (7) 43.97 (8) SB 1:27.92 (6) PB 176.560 +8.555 PB
7 Marina Boldyreva-Sinitsyna A2 URS 44.12 (9) 1:30.95 (11) 43.47 (7) SB 1:28.82 (7) SB 177.475 +9.470 SB
8 Marina Kolajeva-Karmitskaja Neo URS 43.86 (8) 1:30.18 (10) 44.34 (9) 1:29.84 (9) 178.210 +10.205
9 Ljudmila Smagina A1 URS 44.32 (11) SB 1:29.94 (9) 44.48 (10) 1:29.76 (8) SB 179.650 +11.645 PB
10 Tatjana Bondarenko B1 URS 45.06 (15) 1:31.47 (12) SB 44.89 (12) SB 1:33.62 (12) 182.495 +14.490 SB
11 Sonija Sulejmanova A2 URS 45.93 (16) 1:32.07 (13) 45.44 (14) 1:32.06 (11) 183.435 +15.430 SB
12 Ljubov Vasiljeva B2 URS 44.70 (13) SB 1:34.12 (15) 44.95 (13) 1:34.09 (13) SB 183.755 +15.750 SB
13 Irina Bogatova Neo URS 44.70 (14) 1:49.99 (16) 44.68 (11) SB 1:30.87 (10) SB 189.810 +21.805 SB
14 Olga Grigorjeva Neo URS 43.79 (7) 1:32.32 (14) PB 43.43 (6) PB 2:02.04 (15) 194.400 +26.395 PB
Natalja Kurova A2 URS - - - 1:26.71 (4) -
Olga Filtsjakova Neo URS 44.38 (12) SB 1:28.96 (8) SB - - -
Irina Kulesjova-Kovrova A2 URS 42.94 (5) 1:28.51 (6) SB - - -
Sprint Combination (Men), 26. - 30.12.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Anatolij Medennikov Neo URS 37.85 (5) 1:15.41 (2) 37.62 (3) 1:15.45 (4) 150.900
2 Aleksandr.57 Kornilov Senior URS 37.70 (4) 1:16.04 (4) 37.90 (4) 1:15.46 (5) PB 151.350 +0.450
3 Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo URS 37.58 (3) 1:16.92 (14) 37.55 (2) 1:16.01 (6) 151.595 +0.695
4 Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior URS 38.45 (11) 1:15.54 (3) 38.15 (6) SB 1:15.34 (2) SB 152.040 +1.140 SB
5 Nikolaj Averjanov Neo URS 38.09 (6) 1:16.19 (7) 37.50 (1) 1:16.72 (10) 152.045 +1.145
6 Pavel Pegov Senior URS 38.10 (7) SB 1:16.38 (9) SB 38.11 (5) 1:17.24 (13) 153.020 +2.120 SB
7 Nikolaj.59 Melnikov Neo URS 38.35 (9) 1:16.16 (6) PB 38.36 (9) 1:18.11 (19) 153.845 +2.945
8 Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo URS 38.65 (13) 1:16.05 (5) 38.67 (12) 1:17.09 (12) 153.890 +2.990
9 Oleg Smolin Neo URS 38.66 (14) 1:16.80 (12) 38.73 (15) 1:16.63 (8) 154.105 +3.205
10 Andrej Ratnikov Neo URS 39.53 (36) 1:16.19 (7) 38.56 (11) 1:16.01 (6) PB 154.190 +3.290
11 Gennadij Kolajev Neo URS 38.59 (12) 1:17.05 (17) PB 38.34 (8) 1:18.32 (21) 154.615 +3.715
12 Aleksandr.57 Demidov Senior URS 38.69 (15) 1:17.86 (31) SB 38.55 (10) SB 1:17.92 (17) 155.130 +4.230 SB
13 Viktor Taganov A2 URS 39.15 (27) 1:17.46 (21) 38.99 (18) 1:16.67 (9) SB 155.205 +4.305
14 Sergej Filippov Senior URS 38.70 (17) 1:16.54 (10) PB 38.73 (15) 1:19.28 (27) 155.340 +4.440
15 Aleksandr Sjulga A2 URS 38.27 (8) 1:17.84 (30) 39.45 (24) 1:17.48 (15) SB 155.380 +4.480 PB
16 Arkadij Rjabev Senior URS 38.91 (20) 1:17.79 (27) 39.07 (20) 1:17.05 (11) SB 155.400 +4.500
17 Ivan Bukharov Neo URS 39.32 (30) 1:16.67 (11) PB 38.84 (17) PB 1:18.10 (18) 155.545 +4.645 PB
18 Sergej Sibirjov Neo URS 39.03 (23) 1:18.43 (40) 38.67 (12) PB 1:17.46 (14) SB 155.645 +4.745 PB
19 Ivan Marukevitsj Neo URS 39.03 (23) 1:17.51 (22) SB 38.72 (14) SB 1:18.69 (23) 155.850 +4.950 SB
20 Jurij Muratov Senior URS 38.81 (18) SB 1:17.65 (25) SB 39.00 (19) 1:18.61 (22) 155.940 +5.040 SB
21 Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo URS 39.10 (25) 1:16.80 (12) 39.48 (25) 1:18.69 (23) 156.325 +5.425
22 Jurij Babenkov Senior URS 39.13 (26) SB 1:17.82 (29) SB 39.19 (21) 1:18.24 (20) 156.350 +5.450 SB
23 Anatolij Kapustin A2 URS 39.52 (34) 1:16.95 (15) SB 39.35 (22) SB 1:18.79 (25) 156.740 +5.840 SB
24 Aleksandr Laktionov Neo URS 39.22 (28) 1:17.16 (18) SB 39.52 (26) 1:18.85 (26) 156.745 +5.845 SB
25 Gennadij Serbajev A2 URS 1:05.06 (48) 1:17.79 (27) PB 39.41 (23) PB 1:17.91 (16) 182.320 +31.420 PB
26 Aleksandr Jerosjkin Neo URS 1:10.86 (50) 1:18.05 (35) SB 38.18 (7) 1:19.53 (28) 187.830 +36.930
Anatolij Krajnjuk Neo URS - 1:17.04 (16) PB - - -
Aleksej Lalenkov Senior URS 38.44 (10) PB - - - -
Anatolij Filenkov Senior URS 1:10.08 (49) SB 1:19.79 (46) PB - - -
Andrej Kasjin A1 URS 55.38 (47) 1:19.87 (47) PB - - -
Pavel Zabolotnev Neo URS 39.41 (32) SB 1:20.37 (48) PB - - -
Viktor Nabokov Neo URS 38.90 (19) 1:20.41 (49) - - -
Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov Neo URS 39.76 (42) SB 1:19.29 (44) SB - - -
Pavel Dikov Senior URS 39.52 (34) 1:19.34 (45) PB - - -
Aleksandr Rudenko Neo URS 40.37 (45) SB 1:18.24 (37) PB - - -
Sergej Sjitov Neo URS 40.42 (46) 1:18.00 (34) - - -
Aleksandr Sjulenin Neo URS 39.53 (36) PB 1:18.73 (41) PB - - -
Aleksandr Danilin Neo URS 38.95 (21) 1:19.01 (43) - - -
Vadim Motovilov Neo URS 40.09 (44) SB 1:17.61 (23) SB - - -
Boris Fomin Senior URS 39.39 (31) 1:18.29 (38) SB - - -
Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo URS 38.69 (15) 1:18.94 (42) - - -
Vjatsjeslav.59 Popov Neo URS 39.72 (41) SB 1:17.87 (32) PB - - -
Aleksandr Masjkov Neo URS 39.88 (43) SB 1:17.66 (26) SB - - -
Sergej Moisejenko Senior URS 39.29 (29) 1:18.11 (36) SB - - -
Mikhail.60 Sokolov Neo URS 39.42 (33) SB 1:17.95 (33) PB - - -
Vladimir Kozjukhovskij Neo URS 38.96 (22) SB 1:18.33 (39) SB - - -
Sergej Gvozdarjov Neo URS 39.55 (38) SB 1:17.64 (24) SB - - -
Viktor Sjasjerin A1 URS 39.69 (40) 1:17.29 (19) - - -
Andrej Rybin B2 URS 39.55 (38) SB 1:17.36 (20) SB - - -
Jevgenij Kulikov Senior URS 37.45 (1) - 1:30.43 (27) 1:15.34 (2) SB -
Sergej Khlebnikov Senior URS 37.49 (2) SB 1:13.86 (1) NR, TR - 1:14.84 (1) -
Allround (Men), 26. - 30.12.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1. RACE 1500M 5000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Sergej Pribytkov A2 URS 39.15 (10) SB 7:00.26 (7) WRJ, TRJ 1:57.05 (1) PB 7:11.04 (1) 163.296
2 Vladimir Sidorov Neo URS 38.70 (2) 7:05.65 (17) SB 1:57.70 (2) SB 7:15.56 (5) 164.054 +0.758
3 Jevgenij Solunskij Neo URS 38.66 (1) SB 7:06.84 (19) 1:58.70 (5) 7:16.16 (7) 164.526 +1.230
4 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Neo URS 39.30 (12) 6:55.03 (2) SB 2:00.11 (10) 7:18.36 (10) 164.675 +1.379
5 Sergej Balasjov Senior URS 38.95 (5) 6:54.95 (1) WR 1:58.17 (3) 7:30.09 (27) 164.844 +1.548
6 Ivan.57 Andrianov Senior URS 38.97 (6) SB 7:05.88 (18) PB 1:59.34 (8) 7:15.81 (6) 164.919 +1.623
7 Vladimir Masjkovtsev Senior URS 39.10 (8) 7:01.60 (10) PB 1:59.14 (7) 7:20.89 (16) 165.062 +1.766
8 Nikolaj Korzjik Neo URS 40.49 (34) 6:59.97 (6) PB 2:00.85 (17) 7:15.08 (4) 166.278 +2.982
9 Mikhail Avdejev Neo URS 39.68 (20) SB 7:03.94 (13) PB 2:01.59 (20) 7:17.31 (8) 166.335 +3.039
10 Dmitrij Ogloblin Senior URS 40.48 (33) SB 7:00.28 (8) SB 2:02.33 (22) 7:11.45 (3) 166.429 +3.133
11 Andrej.59 Iljin Neo URS 39.90 (24) SB 7:00.43 (9) PB 2:00.30 (12) 7:25.10 (24) 166.553 +3.257
12 Vitalij Ankusjev Neo URS 39.66 (18) 7:07.23 (22) 2:00.42 (15) 7:20.89 (16) 166.612 +3.316
13 Aleksandr Mozin Neo URS 40.50 (36) SB 6:55.54 (3) PB 2:01.68 (21) 7:24.01 (22) 167.015 +3.719
14 Sergej Filippov Neo URS 39.94 (25) 7:04.29 (14) PB 2:00.31 (13) SB 7:25.66 (26) 167.038 +3.742
15 Vitalij Zazerskij Neo URS 40.49 (34) 7:01.88 (11) PB 2:01.52 (19) 7:19.77 (12) 167.161 +3.865
16 Viktor Ljoskin Senior URS 40.50 (36) 7:05.51 (16) SB 2:01.07 (18) SB 7:19.28 (11) 167.335 +4.039
17 Aleksej Pavlov Neo URS 39.27 (11) PB 7:10.02 (24) PB 2:03.36 (25) 7:20.05 (13) 167.397 +4.101
18 Vladimir Modelov Neo URS 38.74 (3) PB 7:20.40 (37) 2:02.86 (23) 7:18.34 (9) 167.567 +4.271
19 Aleksej Boldyrev Neo URS 39.70 (21) 7:07.72 (23) SB 2:03.57 (28) 7:21.65 (19) 167.827 +4.531
20 Vladimir.61 Jegorov A2 URS 39.52 (16) 7:11.44 (29) 2:03.32 (24) 7:22.48 (20) 168.018 +4.722
21 Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 39.75 (22) 7:10.85 (26) SB 2:03.58 (29) 7:21.21 (18) 168.149 +4.853
22 Nikolaj Tumanov Neo URS 39.86 (23) 7:18.95 (36) PB 2:00.79 (16) 7:24.47 (23) 168.465 +5.169
23 Aleksandr Komov Neo URS 40.32 (30) PB 7:07.00 (20) PB 2:03.38 (26) SB 7:25.26 (25) 168.672 +5.376
24 Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo URS 40.21 (28) SB 7:10.27 (25) PB 2:03.45 (27) 7:31.39 (28) 169.526 +6.230
25 Aleksej.61 Sorokin A2 URS 39.44 (13) 7:11.69 (30) PB 2:06.60 (32) 7:39.37 (30) 170.746 +7.450
26 Vjatsjeslav Bronnikov Neo URS 40.98 (42) SB 7:05.41 (15) SB 2:03.88 (31) SB 7:39.51 (31) 170.776 +7.480
27 Aleksandr.60 Baranov Neo URS 40.20 (27) SB 7:10.86 (27) SB 2:03.87 (30) 8:11.08 (32) 173.684 +10.388
28 Aleksandr.61 Popov A2 URS 38.93 (4) SB 7:17.40 (34) 2:56.15 (33) 7:20.05 (13) 185.391 +22.095
29 Pavel Fuflygin Senior URS 1:09.37 (51) 6:58.42 (5) PB 2:00.34 (14) SB 7:23.68 (21) 195.693 +32.397
30 Sergej Nikisjin Neo URS 1:07.30 (50) 7:16.87 (33) PB 1:59.05 (6) 7:35.25 (29) 196.195 +32.899
31 Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo URS 1:16.07 (52) 7:01.90 (12) SB 2:00.14 (11) 7:20.46 (15) 202.352 +39.056
Sergej.60 Maksimkin Neo URS 1:02.46 (47) SB 7:32.60 (47) PB - - -
Gennadij Dubov Neo URS 1:07.01 (49) 7:18.12 (35) SB - - -
Viktor Sazanov Neo URS 40.80 (40) PB 7:40.49 (51) PB - - -
Andrej Zjigalov A2 URS 41.08 (44) PB 7:37.37 (50) PB - - -
Sergej.60 Berezin Neo URS 1:05.85 (48) - - 7:11.43 (2) -
Sergej Stepanov Neo URS 39.60 (17) 7:34.58 (49) - - -
Viktor Saponenko Neo URS 40.36 (31) 7:32.81 (48) SB - - -
Mikhail Jerpuljov Neo URS 46.61 (45) 7:25.29 (46) SB - - -
Oleg Bozjev A2 URS 1:00.51 (46) 7:11.23 (28) SB - - -
Sergej Kobzev Neo URS 40.44 (32) 7:24.70 (45) SB - - -
Vasilij Khorosjavin Neo URS 40.79 (39) PB 7:24.33 (44) PB - - -
Vladimir Pljusnin A2 URS 40.93 (41) 7:23.25 (42) PB - - -
Vladimir Lavov A2 URS 41.05 (43) PB 7:22.49 (40) PB - - -
Sergej Khramtsov Neo URS 39.51 (15) SB 7:23.73 (43) PB - - -
Vjatsjeslav Milevskij Senior URS 40.16 (26) 7:22.86 (41) PB - - -
Sergej Kozulin Neo URS 40.71 (38) SB 7:20.69 (38) PB - - -
Andrej Malysjev Neo URS 39.50 (14) PB 7:21.71 (39) PB - - -
Aleksandr Kanatov Neo URS 40.25 (29) SB 7:15.97 (32) PB - - -
Fajzi Gizatullin Neo URS 39.67 (19) SB 7:07.03 (21) SB - - -
Jurij Kondakov Senior URS 39.09 (7) PB 7:14.15 (31) SB 1:59.72 (9) SB - -
Sergej Martsjuk Senior URS 39.12 (9) 6:57.68 (4) PB 1:58.32 (4) SB - -
Nationales Rennen
26. - 30.12.1980
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 5000M (1. RACE) 5000M (2. RACE)
Jurij Muratov Senior 38.81 (18) 39.00 (19) 1:17.65 (25) 1:18.61 (22)
Jevgenij Kulikov Senior 37.45 (1) 1:30.43 (27) DNF 1:15.34 (2)
Sergej Khlebnikov Senior 37.49 (2) DNF 1:13.86 (1) 1:14.84 (1)
Anatolij Medennikov Neo 37.85 (5) 37.62 (3) 1:15.41 (2) 1:15.45 (4)
Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior 38.45 (11) 38.15 (6) 1:15.54 (3) 1:15.34 (2)
Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo 37.58 (3) 37.55 (2) 1:16.92 (14) 1:16.01 (6)
Pavel Pegov Senior 38.10 (7) 38.11 (5) 1:16.38 (9) 1:17.24 (13)
Aleksandr Danilin Neo 38.95 (21) 1:19.01 (43)
Viktor Sjasjerin A1 39.69 (40) 1:17.29 (19)
Jurij Babenkov Senior 39.13 (26) 39.19 (21) 1:17.82 (29) 1:18.24 (20)
Aleksandr.57 Demidov Senior 38.69 (15) 38.55 (10) 1:17.86 (31) 1:17.92 (17)
Arkadij Rjabev Senior 38.91 (20) 39.07 (20) 1:17.79 (27) 1:17.05 (11)
Boris Fomin Senior 39.39 (31) 1:18.29 (38)
Vjatsjeslav.59 Popov Neo 39.72 (41) 1:17.87 (32)
Andrej Ratnikov Neo 39.53 (36) 38.56 (11) 1:16.19 (7) 1:16.01 (6)
Viktor Nabokov Neo 38.90 (19) 1:20.41 (49)
Aleksej Lalenkov Senior 38.44 (10)
Mikhail.60 Sokolov Neo 39.42 (33) 1:17.95 (33)
Andrej Rybin B2 39.55 (38) 1:17.36 (20)
Aleksandr Sjulga A2 38.27 (8) 39.45 (24) 1:17.84 (30) 1:17.48 (15)
Gennadij Kolajev Neo 38.59 (12) 38.34 (8) 1:17.05 (17) 1:18.32 (21)
Vadim Motovilov Neo 40.09 (44) 1:17.61 (23)
Nikolaj Averjanov Neo 38.09 (6) 37.50 (1) 1:16.19 (7) 1:16.72 (10)
Aleksandr Jerosjkin Neo 1:10.86 (50) 38.18 (7) 1:18.05 (35) 1:19.53 (28)
Sergej Sibirjov Neo 39.03 (23) 38.67 (12) 1:18.43 (40) 1:17.46 (14)
Anatolij Kapustin A2 39.52 (34) 39.35 (22) 1:16.95 (15) 1:18.79 (25)
Oleg Smolin Neo 38.66 (14) 38.73 (15) 1:16.80 (12) 1:16.63 (8)
Aleksandr.57 Kornilov Senior 37.70 (4) 37.90 (4) 1:16.04 (4) 1:15.46 (5)
Aleksandr Laktionov Neo 39.22 (28) 39.52 (26) 1:17.16 (18) 1:18.85 (26)
Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo 38.69 (15) 1:18.94 (42)
Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo 39.10 (25) 39.48 (25) 1:16.80 (12) 1:18.69 (23)
Sergej Moisejenko Senior 39.29 (29) 1:18.11 (36)
Sergej Gvozdarjov Neo 39.55 (38) 1:17.64 (24)
Ivan Marukevitsj Neo 39.03 (23) 38.72 (14) 1:17.51 (22) 1:18.69 (23)
Ivan Bukharov Neo 39.32 (30) 38.84 (17) 1:16.67 (11) 1:18.10 (18)
Vladimir Kozjukhovskij Neo 38.96 (22) 1:18.33 (39)
Nikolaj.59 Melnikov Neo 38.35 (9) 38.36 (9) 1:16.16 (6) 1:18.11 (19)
Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo 38.65 (13) 38.67 (12) 1:16.05 (5) 1:17.09 (12)
Viktor Taganov A2 39.15 (27) 38.99 (18) 1:17.46 (21) 1:16.67 (9)
Sergej Filippov Senior 38.70 (17) 38.73 (15) 1:16.54 (10) 1:19.28 (27)
Anatolij Filenkov Senior 1:10.08 (49) 1:19.79 (46)
Pavel Dikov Senior 39.52 (34) 1:19.34 (45)
Sergej Sjitov Neo 40.42 (46) 1:18.00 (34)
Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov Neo 39.76 (42) 1:19.29 (44)
Anatolij Krajnjuk Neo 1:17.04 (16)
Aleksandr Sjulenin Neo 39.53 (36) 1:18.73 (41)
Aleksandr Masjkov Neo 39.88 (43) 1:17.66 (26)
Aleksandr Rudenko Neo 40.37 (45) 1:18.24 (37)
Gennadij Serbajev A2 1:05.06 (48) 39.41 (23) 1:17.79 (27) 1:17.91 (16)
Andrej Kasjin A1 55.38 (47) 1:19.87 (47)
Pavel Zabolotnev Neo 39.41 (32) 1:20.37 (48)
Oleg Bozjev A2 1:00.51 (46) 7:11.23 (28)
Aleksandr.60 Baranov Neo 40.20 (27) 2:03.87 (30) 7:10.86 (27) 8:11.08 (32)
Sergej.60 Berezin Neo 1:05.85 (48) 7:11.43 (2)
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Neo 39.30 (12) 2:00.11 (10) 6:55.03 (2) 7:18.36 (10)
Aleksandr Mozin Neo 40.50 (36) 2:01.68 (21) 6:55.54 (3) 7:24.01 (22)
Dmitrij Ogloblin Senior 40.48 (33) 2:02.33 (22) 7:00.28 (8) 7:11.45 (3)
Viktor Ljoskin Senior 40.50 (36) 2:01.07 (18) 7:05.51 (16) 7:19.28 (11)
Jurij Kondakov Senior 39.09 (7) 1:59.72 (9) 7:14.15 (31)
Jevgenij Solunskij Neo 38.66 (1) 1:58.70 (5) 7:06.84 (19) 7:16.16 (7)
Sergej Martsjuk Senior 39.12 (9) 1:58.32 (4) 6:57.68 (4)
Vladimir Modelov Neo 38.74 (3) 2:02.86 (23) 7:20.40 (37) 7:18.34 (9)
Sergej Stepanov Neo 39.60 (17) 7:34.58 (49)
Vitalij Zazerskij Neo 40.49 (34) 2:01.52 (19) 7:01.88 (11) 7:19.77 (12)
Mikhail Avdejev Neo 39.68 (20) 2:01.59 (20) 7:03.94 (13) 7:17.31 (8)
Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo 1:16.07 (52) 2:00.14 (11) 7:01.90 (12) 7:20.46 (15)
Sergej Pribytkov A2 39.15 (10) 1:57.05 (1) 7:00.26 (7) 7:11.04 (1)
Sergej Balasjov Senior 38.95 (5) 1:58.17 (3) 6:54.95 (1) 7:30.09 (27)
Pavel Fuflygin Senior 1:09.37 (51) 2:00.34 (14) 6:58.42 (5) 7:23.68 (21)
Vladimir Masjkovtsev Senior 39.10 (8) 1:59.14 (7) 7:01.60 (10) 7:20.89 (16)
Ivan.57 Andrianov Senior 38.97 (6) 1:59.34 (8) 7:05.88 (18) 7:15.81 (6)
Aleksandr Kanatov Neo 40.25 (29) 7:15.97 (32)
Vjatsjeslav Milevskij Senior 40.16 (26) 7:22.86 (41)
Vitalij Ankusjev Neo 39.66 (18) 2:00.42 (15) 7:07.23 (22) 7:20.89 (16)
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo 40.21 (28) 2:03.45 (27) 7:10.27 (25) 7:31.39 (28)
Sergej Filippov Neo 39.94 (25) 2:00.31 (13) 7:04.29 (14) 7:25.66 (26)
Vladimir Sidorov Neo 38.70 (2) 1:57.70 (2) 7:05.65 (17) 7:15.56 (5)
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo 39.75 (22) 2:03.58 (29) 7:10.85 (26) 7:21.21 (18)
Andrej Malysjev Neo 39.50 (14) 7:21.71 (39)
Sergej Khramtsov Neo 39.51 (15) 7:23.73 (43)
Fajzi Gizatullin Neo 39.67 (19) 7:07.03 (21)
Aleksandr Komov Neo 40.32 (30) 2:03.38 (26) 7:07.00 (20) 7:25.26 (25)
Aleksej Pavlov Neo 39.27 (11) 2:03.36 (25) 7:10.02 (24) 7:20.05 (13)
Andrej.59 Iljin Neo 39.90 (24) 2:00.30 (12) 7:00.43 (9) 7:25.10 (24)
Vladimir.61 Jegorov A2 39.52 (16) 2:03.32 (24) 7:11.44 (29) 7:22.48 (20)
Sergej Nikisjin Neo 1:07.30 (50) 1:59.05 (6) 7:16.87 (33) 7:35.25 (29)
Nikolaj Tumanov Neo 39.86 (23) 2:00.79 (16) 7:18.95 (36) 7:24.47 (23)
Sergej Kobzev Neo 40.44 (32) 7:24.70 (45)
Aleksandr.61 Popov A2 38.93 (4) 2:56.15 (33) 7:17.40 (34) 7:20.05 (13)
Sergej Kozulin Neo 40.71 (38) 7:20.69 (38)
Aleksej Boldyrev Neo 39.70 (21) 2:03.57 (28) 7:07.72 (23) 7:21.65 (19)
Nikolaj Korzjik Neo 40.49 (34) 2:00.85 (17) 6:59.97 (6) 7:15.08 (4)
Vjatsjeslav Bronnikov Neo 40.98 (42) 2:03.88 (31) 7:05.41 (15) 7:39.51 (31)
Mikhail Jerpuljov Neo 46.61 (45) 7:25.29 (46)
Gennadij Dubov Neo 1:07.01 (49) 7:18.12 (35)
Vladimir Pljusnin A2 40.93 (41) 7:23.25 (42)
Aleksej.61 Sorokin A2 39.44 (13) 2:06.60 (32) 7:11.69 (30) 7:39.37 (30)
Viktor Sazanov Neo 40.80 (40) 7:40.49 (51)
Vasilij Khorosjavin Neo 40.79 (39) 7:24.33 (44)
Viktor Saponenko Neo 40.36 (31) 7:32.81 (48)
Vladimir Lavov A2 41.05 (43) 7:22.49 (40)
Sergej.60 Maksimkin Neo 1:02.46 (47) 7:32.60 (47)
Andrej Zjigalov A2 41.08 (44) 7:37.37 (50)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M 3000M 5000M
Irina Bogatova Neo 44.70 (14) 44.68 (11) 1:49.99 (16) 1:30.87 (10)
Natalja Kurova A2 1:26.71 (4)
Irina Kulesjova-Kovrova A2 42.94 (5) 1:28.51 (6)
Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko Neo 41.36 (1) 40.40 (1) 1:24.55 (2) 1:41.20 (14)
Marija Donets-Serjukova Senior 43.22 (6) 43.42 (5) 1:28.49 (5) 1:27.09 (5)
Olga Filtsjakova Neo 44.38 (12) 1:28.96 (8)
Nadezjda Tsjasovskikh Senior 42.79 (4) 42.29 (3) 1:28.04 (4) 1:26.15 (2)
Irina Sazjina Neo 44.29 (10) 43.97 (8) 1:28.68 (7) 1:27.92 (6)
Marina Kolajeva-Karmitskaja Neo 43.86 (8) 44.34 (9) 1:30.18 (10) 1:29.84 (9)
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Senior 42.37 (2) 41.83 (2) 1:23.80 (1) 1:23.81 (1)
Irina Simonova B2 42.77 (3) 42.77 (4) 1:26.79 (3) 1:26.49 (3)
Ljubov Vasiljeva B2 44.70 (13) 44.95 (13) 1:34.12 (15) 1:34.09 (13)
Tatjana Bondarenko B1 45.06 (15) 44.89 (12) 1:31.47 (12) 1:33.62 (12)
Sonija Sulejmanova A2 45.93 (16) 45.44 (14) 1:32.07 (13) 1:32.06 (11)
Marina Boldyreva-Sinitsyna A2 44.12 (9) 43.47 (7) 1:30.95 (11) 1:28.82 (7)
Olga Grigorjeva Neo 43.79 (7) 43.43 (6) 1:32.32 (14) 2:02.04 (15)
Ljudmila Smagina A1 44.32 (11) 44.48 (10) 1:29.94 (9) 1:29.76 (8)
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Senior 43.67 (11) 1:27.24 (10) 4:45.06 (14)
Natalja Petrusjova Senior 41.41 (1) 1:22.72 (2) 4:29.31 (2) 7:56.90 (2)
Irina Mikhajlova Neo 41.93 (2) 1:22.65 (1) 4:45.17 (15) 8:04.76 (4)
Svetlana Katsjuk Neo 42.69 (4) 1:26.01 (5) 4:33.64 (3) 7:58.82 (3)
Olga Plesjkova Senior 42.60 (3) 1:25.15 (3) 4:25.54 (1) 7:50.61 (1)
Marina Koltsova Neo 43.31 (8) 2:04.32 (25) 4:42.48 (12) 8:08.58 (5)
Irina Fatejeva Neo 43.40 (10) 1:27.01 (7) 4:41.66 (10) 8:20.56 (8)
Ljudmila Filimonova A1 45.74 (21) 4:50.76 (18)
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja C2 1:28.65 (18)
Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Senior 1:30.26 (22)
Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina Senior 43.00 (7) 1:28.19 (15) 4:39.29 (6) 8:24.56 (10)
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Neo 44.23 (17) 1:28.00 (13) 4:42.39 (11) 8:23.95 (9)
Ljudmila Lavrenkova Neo 1:27.55 (11)
Tatjana Smolina-Mangajeva Neo 43.71 (12) 1:27.10 (8) 4:41.45 (7) 8:59.88 (15)
Marina Abrasjina Neo 42.89 (5) 1:25.92 (4) 4:47.65 (16) 8:32.47 (13)
Galina Sjikhova-Isupova Neo 42.92 (6) 1:26.61 (6) 4:41.58 (9) 8:31.96 (12)
Jelena Tikhanovskaja Neo 44.11 (16) 4:50.99 (19)
Galina Gurasj Neo 45.08 (19) 4:51.48 (20)
Olga Zakharova A2 1:28.51 (17)
Irina Skobreva-Gavrilova Neo 2:06.04 (26)
Nina Melnova Neo 44.10 (15) 4:50.71 (17)
Nadezjda Nosova A2 1:28.75 (20)
Irina.62 Fjodorova A1 45.22 (20) 1:29.01 (21) 4:38.76 (4) 8:09.92 (7)
Marina Lebedeva A2 DNF 4:58.32 (22)
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja B2 43.38 (9) 1:27.20 (9) 4:39.00 (5) 8:27.29 (11)
Nina Grinina Neo 43.91 (13) 1:28.16 (14) 4:43.12 (13) 8:46.51 (14)
Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova A1 46.08 (22) 1:31.20 (24) 4:41.58 (8) 8:09.85 (6)
Tatjana Belousova Neo 1:27.98 (12)
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina Neo 1:28.25 (16)
Irina Volosjina-Kiseljova A2 1:28.70 (19)
Svetlana Bozjeva-Pobedinskaja A1 1:31.19 (23)
Natalja Kuznetsova A1 46.11 (23) 5:12.27 (24)
Natalja Labor A1 44.05 (14) 4:58.47 (23)
Ljudmila Bukhovtseva Neo 44.66 (18) 4:54.47 (21)