Nationales Rennen
24. - 29.12.1979
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
Mini Combination (Women), 24. - 29.12.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Svetlana Katsjuk Neo URS 43.92 (13) 2:14.76 (14) SB 1:26.15 (9) SB 4:27.02 (1) WR 176.418
2 Natalja Zaborskikh Senior URS 43.54 (11) SB 2:12.76 (4) SB 1:25.55 (2) SB 4:37.66 (9) SB 176.845 +0.427 SB
3 Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina Senior URS 43.34 (7) SB 2:13.50 (7) SB 1:25.65 (4) SB 4:39.36 (10) SB 177.225 +0.807 PB
4 Irina Mikhajlova Neo URS 43.40 (8) 2:13.75 (9) SB 1:26.12 (8) 4:37.45 (8) SB 177.285 +0.867 SB
5 Vera Bryndzej Senior URS 43.50 (10) 2:12.39 (2) SB 1:25.59 (3) SB 4:41.78 (14) PB 177.388 +0.970
6 Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina Neo URS 42.57 (3) 2:16.62 (18) 1:24.45 (1) 4:43.22 (15) SB 177.538 +1.120 SB
7 Galina Sjikhova-Isupova A2 URS 43.24 (4) 2:12.71 (3) NRJ 1:25.65 (5) 4:45.41 (16) SB 177.870 +1.452
8 Ljubov Tsjujeva-Pogodajeva Senior URS 43.30 (5) SB 2:13.08 (6) SB 1:27.35 (17) 4:39.77 (12) PB 177.963 +1.545 PB
9 Lidija Jegorova-Morozova Senior URS 44.52 (21) SB 2:13.66 (8) SB 1:26.62 (12) SB 4:34.38 (6) PB 178.113 +1.695 SB
10 Tatjana Tumanova-Arefjeva A1 URS 44.34 (17) 2:15.02 (15) SB 1:27.75 (19) 4:29.95 (2) WRJ, TRJ 178.214 +1.796 PB
11 Galina Stepanskaja M30 URS 44.36 (18) 2:12.19 (1) NRM 1:27.45 (18) SB 4:37.03 (7) NRM 178.320 +1.902
12 Tatjana Belousova Neo URS 44.85 (23) SB 2:14.47 (12) SB 1:27.26 (14) SB 4:32.31 (4) PB 178.688 +2.270 SB
13 Ljudmila Kuznetsova M30 URS 44.58 (22) 2:15.89 (16) 1:26.55 (11) SB 4:33.51 (5) PB 178.737 +2.319 SB
14 Natalja Kurova A1 URS 42.57 (2) 2:14.01 (11) SB 1:26.05 (7) 4:54.85 (19) SB 179.407 +2.989 SB
15 Rozalija Ravzutdinova Senior URS 43.45 (9) SB 2:16.86 (19) SB 1:27.30 (15) SB 4:46.20 (17) SB 180.420 +4.002 SB
16 Gulnur Murtazina A2 URS 44.24 (15) 2:20.30 (24) 1:29.42 (25) 4:39.46 (11) SB 182.292 +5.874 SB
Nadezjda Nosova A1 URS 44.29 (16) - - - -
Natalja Petrusjova Senior URS 41.38 (1) SB - - 4:30.47 (3) SB -
Galina Petrova-Blinkova Neo URS - 2:19.06 (23) 1:27.35 (16) - -
Tatjana Smolina-Mangajeva Neo URS 44.37 (19) SB 2:16.58 (17) SB - - -
Jelena Sjkiljova Senior URS 44.51 (20) SB - 1:29.22 (24) SB - -
Marina Abrasjina Neo URS - 2:12.97 (5) PB 1:26.25 (10) SB 4:47.69 (18) SB -
Anna Kanatova-Bugrejeva Neo URS 44.93 (24) - 1:26.98 (13) SB 4:41.26 (13) SB -
Olga Plesjkova Senior URS 1:11.53 (28) 2:13.92 (10) 1:28.35 (21) - -
Ljudmila Lavrenkova Neo URS 45.15 (25) SB 2:21.50 (26) SB 1:31.57 (27) - -
Nadezjda Aleksejeva Neo URS 45.76 (26) SB 2:20.73 (25) SB 1:30.69 (26) SB - -
Natalja Kuimova Neo URS 50.27 (27) 2:18.27 (21) SB 1:27.77 (20) SB - -
Galina Pankova Neo URS 43.76 (12) 2:18.88 (22) SB 1:28.76 (23) - -
Marina Koltsova A2 URS 43.94 (14) 2:17.24 (20) SB 1:28.59 (22) - -
Tatjana Barabasj-Averina M30 URS 43.33 (6) 2:14.52 (13) 1:26.05 (6) - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 24. - 29.12.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko Neo URS 40.74 (1) NR, TR 1:23.96 (1) 40.99 (1) 1:23.58 (1) SB 165.500 WR
2 Ljudmila Versjinina Senior URS 42.70 (5) 1:26.71 (6) 42.69 (5) SB 1:25.55 (3) SB 171.520 +6.020 SB
3 Galina Fradina Neo URS 43.49 (7) 1:28.56 (8) 43.43 (6) SB 1:26.00 (4) PB 174.200 +8.700 PB
4 Zjanna Vorobjova Neo URS 43.90 (8) 1:29.21 (9) 43.55 (8) PB 1:27.07 (6) SB 175.590 +10.090 PB
5 Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Neo URS 43.42 (6) SB 1:30.85 (13) 43.46 (7) 1:28.27 (7) SB 176.440 +10.940 SB
6 Ljubov Bazarova Neo URS 44.12 (9) 1:29.42 (10) 43.94 (9) 1:28.94 (9) SB 177.240 +11.740
7 Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo URS 44.30 (11) SB 1:29.82 (11) 44.52 (11) 1:27.03 (5) SB 177.245 +11.745 PB
8 Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva Neo URS 44.14 (10) 1:30.69 (12) 44.32 (10) 1:28.41 (8) 178.010 +12.510
9 Irina Bakulina Neo URS 1:02.19 (12) 1:26.35 (5) 41.58 (2) PB 1:52.18 (10) 203.035 +37.535 SB
10 Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Neo URS 1:27.13 (13) 1:24.84 (2) 42.60 (4) 1:24.09 (2) SB 214.195 +48.695
Irina Kovrova A1 URS 42.65 (4) 1:25.60 (4) SB - - -
Oksana Korjakina Neo URS 42.36 (3) PB 1:25.02 (3) 1:01.87 (12) - -
Nadezjda Tsjasovskikh Neo URS 41.92 (2) 1:28.04 (7) 42.17 (3) - -
Sprint Combination (Men), 24. - 29.12.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Aleksandr.57 Kornilov Neo URS 38.15 (3) 1:15.95 (5) SB 37.95 (2) 1:16.24 (2) 152.195
2 Sergej Khlebnikov Senior URS 38.15 (4) 1:15.05 (1) SB 37.95 (3) SB 1:18.60 (13) 152.925 +0.730 SB
3 Sergej Baturin Senior URS 38.53 (8) 1:15.74 (4) SB 39.11 (15) 1:16.03 (1) 153.525 +1.330
4 Boris Fomin Senior URS 38.63 (9) 1:17.07 (10) 38.53 (6) SB 1:16.24 (3) 153.815 +1.620 SB
5 Aleksej Lalenkov Neo URS 39.04 (13) 1:17.07 (11) 38.61 (7) SB 1:17.03 (6) SB 154.700 +2.505 PB
6 Andrej Malikov Senior URS 38.79 (11) 1:17.50 (12) SB 38.74 (8) 1:17.74 (8) 155.150 +2.955 SB
7 Vladimir Kozjukhovskij Neo URS 38.84 (12) 1:18.33 (16) 38.33 (4) SB 1:17.78 (9) SB 155.225 +3.030 SB
8 Jurij Muratov Senior URS 39.50 (22) 1:16.29 (6) PB 38.98 (13) 1:18.68 (14) 155.965 +3.770
9 Andrej Ratnikov Neo URS 38.70 (10) 1:19.34 (21) 38.52 (5) SB 1:18.39 (12) 156.085 +3.890 SB
10 Nikolaj Averjanov Neo URS 39.07 (16) 1:19.64 (25) 39.24 (18) 1:17.73 (7) SB 156.995 +4.800
11 Vladislav Vasikov Neo URS 39.04 (15) 1:18.02 (15) 38.93 (12) 1:20.08 (18) 157.020 +4.825
12 Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo URS 39.47 (21) 1:18.59 (18) 38.91 (11) 1:18.92 (15) 157.135 +4.940
13 Jurij Babenkov Senior URS 39.30 (18) SB 1:18.58 (17) SB 39.43 (19) 1:20.19 (20) 158.115 +5.920 SB
14 Ivan Marukevitsj Neo URS 39.69 (24) 1:19.14 (19) SB 39.55 (20) 1:19.46 (16) 158.540 +6.345
15 Sergej Sibirjov Neo URS 39.51 (23) SB 1:19.24 (20) SB 39.81 (25) 1:20.19 (19) 159.035 +6.840 SB
16 Rafik Gataulin Neo URS 39.80 (25) 1:19.37 (22) PB 39.83 (26) 1:21.04 (22) 159.835 +7.640
17 Sergej Sjitov Neo URS 39.92 (26) 1:19.80 (26) SB 39.80 (23) SB 1:21.17 (23) 160.205 +8.010 SB
18 Vadim Motovilov Neo URS 40.24 (27) 1:16.87 (9) SB 39.17 (17) SB 1:31.61 (24) 163.650 +11.455 SB
19 Anatolij Medennikov Neo URS 37.71 (1) 1:15.09 (3) SB 37.73 (1) 1:48.67 (25) 167.320 +15.125 SB
20 Gennadij Kolajev Neo URS 55.24 (29) 1:17.90 (14) SB 38.77 (9) 1:18.18 (10) 172.050 +19.855 SB
21 Aleksandr Jerosjkin Neo URS 39.30 (19) 1:20.05 (27) 57.91 (27) 1:20.55 (21) 177.510 +25.315
22 Arkadij Rjabev Senior URS 39.04 (14) 1:16.51 (8) PB 38.86 (10) SB 2:11.18 (26) 181.745 +29.550 SB
23 Mikhail Lenkov Senior URS 39.21 (17) SB 1:16.31 (7) SB 1:06.62 (28) 1:16.77 (4) 182.370 +30.175 SB
24 Mikhail.60 Sokolov Neo URS 1:04.85 (30) 1:20.08 (28) 39.73 (22) SB 1:19.89 (17) SB 184.565 +32.370 SB
Jevgenij Kulikov Senior URS 37.84 (2) - - - -
Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo URS - 1:17.82 (13) 39.58 (21) - -
Aleksandr.52 Safronov Senior URS 38.49 (7) SB - - 1:18.38 (11) SB -
Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior URS 38.25 (6) 1:15.07 (2) SB - - -
Sergej Zagajnov Senior URS 46.25 (28) 1:19.53 (24) SB 39.14 (16) SB - -
Nikolaj.59 Melnikov Neo URS 39.44 (20) SB 1:19.42 (23) SB 39.80 (24) - -
Aleksandr.57 Demidov Neo URS 38.17 (5) SB - 39.09 (14) 1:16.94 (5) SB -
Big Combination (Men), 24. - 29.12.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1500M 10000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Viktor Ljoskin Senior URS 39.86 (12) 7:06.98 (2) 1:59.61 (11) 14:41.13 (1) SB 166.485
2 Sergej Martsjuk Senior URS 38.79 (1) 7:14.74 (6) 1:57.89 (5) 15:09.29 (7) 167.025 +0.540
3 Dmitrij Ogloblin Senior URS 40.76 (22) 7:06.86 (1) 1:59.48 (10) 14:45.16 (2) 167.531 +1.046
4 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Neo URS 39.83 (10) 7:10.14 (3) 1:59.61 (12) 14:58.26 (4) SB 167.627 +1.142
5 Sergej Balasjov Senior URS 38.90 (3) 7:13.84 (5) 1:57.30 (3) SB 15:30.25 (13) 167.897 +1.412
6 Vitalij Zazerskij Neo URS 39.68 (8) 7:18.90 (8) 1:59.75 (13) 15:10.31 (8) 169.003 +2.518
7 Jurij Kondakov Senior URS 40.07 (14) 7:18.54 (7) 1:58.74 (7) 15:10.41 (9) SB 169.025 +2.540 PB
8 Pavel Pegov Neo URS 39.05 (6) 7:28.12 (25) 1:57.09 (1) 15:23.07 (11) SB 169.046 +2.561
9 Vladimir.54 Belov Senior URS 38.93 (4) 7:26.93 (23) 1:57.25 (2) SB 15:31.66 (14) SB 169.289 +2.804 SB
10 Vladimir Birin Senior URS 40.14 (15) SB 7:18.92 (9) SB 2:00.68 (16) 15:01.61 (5) PB 169.340 +2.855 SB
11 Viktor Jermakov Senior URS 41.03 (27) SB 7:19.04 (10) 2:00.20 (14) 15:02.20 (6) 170.110 +3.625 PB
12 Nikolaj Kuzmenko Senior URS 39.04 (5) SB 7:24.70 (19) SB 1:58.35 (6) SB 15:44.53 (15) SB 170.187 +3.702 SB
13 Vladimir.49 Ivanov Senior URS 41.50 (29) SB 7:19.67 (11) SB 2:02.63 (24) 14:47.57 (3) 170.723 +4.238 SB
14 Aleksandr.55 Vasilev Senior URS 40.57 (19) 7:19.83 (12) 2:01.59 (21) 15:13.26 (10) 170.746 +4.261
15 Vladimir Masjkovtsev Senior URS 41.11 (28) 7:12.55 (4) SB 2:00.94 (17) 15:24.63 (12) 170.910 +4.425
16 Viktor.53 Spiridenko Senior URS 39.74 (9) 7:19.88 (13) SB 2:00.29 (15) SB 15:47.68 (16) SB 171.209 +4.724 SB
Pjotr Petrov Senior URS 41.54 (31) 7:25.70 (22) - - -
Anatolij Sjirokov Neo URS 40.76 (21) 7:25.10 (21) - - -
Vladimir Malanjev Senior URS 39.96 (13) 7:24.62 (18) - - -
Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior URS 38.90 (2) - 1:57.59 (4) SB - -
Nikolaj Korzjik Neo URS 40.88 (26) SB 7:34.09 (29) SB 2:33.87 (30) - -
Aleksej Boldyrev Neo URS 40.54 (18) 7:40.33 (31) 2:05.93 (29) SB - -
Sergej Rjabev Senior URS 40.87 (25) 7:42.47 (32) SB 2:02.65 (25) - -
Viktor Borzenko Senior URS 41.51 (30) 7:38.36 (30) 2:05.73 (28) SB - -
Nazif Badretdinov Senior URS 53.69 (33) 7:24.92 (20) SB 2:01.56 (20) - -
Vitalij Ankusjev Neo URS 40.52 (17) 7:28.67 (26) 2:03.51 (27) - -
Anatolij Grigorjev Neo URS 43.49 (32) SB 7:23.74 (16) 2:03.24 (26) SB - -
Sergej Nikisjin Neo URS 39.18 (7) SB 7:31.62 (28) SB 1:58.82 (8) SB - -
Jevgenij Solunskij Neo URS 39.86 (11) 7:29.79 (27) 1:59.45 (9) SB - -
Viktor Syrtsjin Neo URS 40.85 (24) 7:27.19 (24) SB 2:00.96 (18) - -
Aleksej Pavlov Neo URS 40.33 (16) 7:23.87 (17) SB 2:01.85 (23) SB - -
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 40.79 (23) 7:23.02 (15) 2:01.75 (22) - -
Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo URS 40.65 (20) SB 7:22.52 (14) 2:01.50 (19) SB - -
Nationales Rennen
24. - 29.12.1979
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 5000M 10000M
Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior 38.25 (6) 38.90 (2) 1:15.07 (2) 1:57.59 (4)
Jurij Muratov Senior 39.50 (22) 38.98 (13) 1:16.29 (6) 1:18.68 (14)
Aleksandr.52 Safronov Senior 38.49 (7) DNF DNF 1:18.38 (11)
Jevgenij Kulikov Senior 37.84 (2)
Sergej Khlebnikov Senior 38.15 (4) 37.95 (3) 1:15.05 (1) 1:18.60 (13)
Anatolij Medennikov Neo 37.71 (1) 37.73 (1) 1:15.09 (3) 1:48.67 (25)
Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo 39.47 (21) 38.91 (11) 1:18.59 (18) 1:18.92 (15)
Andrej Malikov Senior 38.79 (11) 38.74 (8) 1:17.50 (12) 1:17.74 (8)
Jurij Babenkov Senior 39.30 (18) 39.43 (19) 1:18.58 (17) 1:20.19 (20)
Aleksandr.57 Demidov Neo 38.17 (5) 39.09 (14) DNF 1:16.94 (5)
Arkadij Rjabev Senior 39.04 (14) 38.86 (10) 1:16.51 (8) 2:11.18 (26)
Sergej Baturin Senior 38.53 (8) 39.11 (15) 1:15.74 (4) 1:16.03 (1)
Boris Fomin Senior 38.63 (9) 38.53 (6) 1:17.07 (10) 1:16.24 (3)
Sergej Zagajnov Senior 46.25 (28) 39.14 (16) 1:19.53 (24)
Mikhail Lenkov Senior 39.21 (17) 1:06.62 (28) 1:16.31 (7) 1:16.77 (4)
Andrej Ratnikov Neo 38.70 (10) 38.52 (5) 1:19.34 (21) 1:18.39 (12)
Vladislav Vasikov Neo 39.04 (15) 38.93 (12) 1:18.02 (15) 1:20.08 (18)
Aleksej Lalenkov Neo 39.04 (13) 38.61 (7) 1:17.07 (11) 1:17.03 (6)
Mikhail.60 Sokolov Neo 1:04.85 (30) 39.73 (22) 1:20.08 (28) 1:19.89 (17)
Gennadij Kolajev Neo 55.24 (29) 38.77 (9) 1:17.90 (14) 1:18.18 (10)
Vadim Motovilov Neo 40.24 (27) 39.17 (17) 1:16.87 (9) 1:31.61 (24)
Nikolaj Averjanov Neo 39.07 (16) 39.24 (18) 1:19.64 (25) 1:17.73 (7)
Aleksandr Jerosjkin Neo 39.30 (19) 57.91 (27) 1:20.05 (27) 1:20.55 (21)
Sergej Sibirjov Neo 39.51 (23) 39.81 (25) 1:19.24 (20) 1:20.19 (19)
Aleksandr.57 Kornilov Neo 38.15 (3) 37.95 (2) 1:15.95 (5) 1:16.24 (2)
Ivan Marukevitsj Neo 39.69 (24) 39.55 (20) 1:19.14 (19) 1:19.46 (16)
Vladimir Kozjukhovskij Neo 38.84 (12) 38.33 (4) 1:18.33 (16) 1:17.78 (9)
Nikolaj.59 Melnikov Neo 39.44 (20) 39.80 (24) 1:19.42 (23)
Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo DNF 39.58 (21) 1:17.82 (13)
Sergej Sjitov Neo 39.92 (26) 39.80 (23) 1:19.80 (26) 1:21.17 (23)
Rafik Gataulin Neo 39.80 (25) 39.83 (26) 1:19.37 (22) 1:21.04 (22)
Pavel Pegov Neo 39.05 (6) 1:57.09 (1) 7:28.12 (25) 15:23.07 (11)
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Neo 39.83 (10) 1:59.61 (12) 7:10.14 (3) 14:58.26 (4)
Dmitrij Ogloblin Senior 40.76 (22) 1:59.48 (10) 7:06.86 (1) 14:45.16 (2)
Viktor Ljoskin Senior 39.86 (12) 1:59.61 (11) 7:06.98 (2) 14:41.13 (1)
Jurij Kondakov Senior 40.07 (14) 1:58.74 (7) 7:18.54 (7) 15:10.41 (9)
Jevgenij Solunskij Neo 39.86 (11) 1:59.45 (9) 7:29.79 (27)
Vladimir.49 Ivanov Senior 41.50 (29) 2:02.63 (24) 7:19.67 (11) 14:47.57 (3)
Sergej Martsjuk Senior 38.79 (1) 1:57.89 (5) 7:14.74 (6) 15:09.29 (7)
Sergej Rjabev Senior 40.87 (25) 2:02.65 (25) 7:42.47 (32)
Vitalij Zazerskij Neo 39.68 (8) 1:59.75 (13) 7:18.90 (8) 15:10.31 (8)
Nikolaj Kuzmenko Senior 39.04 (5) 1:58.35 (6) 7:24.70 (19) 15:44.53 (15)
Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo 40.65 (20) 2:01.50 (19) 7:22.52 (14)
Sergej Balasjov Senior 38.90 (3) 1:57.30 (3) 7:13.84 (5) 15:30.25 (13)
Vladimir.54 Belov Senior 38.93 (4) 1:57.25 (2) 7:26.93 (23) 15:31.66 (14)
Viktor Borzenko Senior 41.51 (30) 2:05.73 (28) 7:38.36 (30)
Vladimir Birin Senior 40.14 (15) 2:00.68 (16) 7:18.92 (9) 15:01.61 (5)
Vladimir Malanjev Senior 39.96 (13) 7:24.62 (18)
Vladimir Masjkovtsev Senior 41.11 (28) 2:00.94 (17) 7:12.55 (4) 15:24.63 (12)
Aleksandr.55 Vasilev Senior 40.57 (19) 2:01.59 (21) 7:19.83 (12) 15:13.26 (10)
Viktor Syrtsjin Neo 40.85 (24) 2:00.96 (18) 7:27.19 (24)
Vitalij Ankusjev Neo 40.52 (17) 2:03.51 (27) 7:28.67 (26)
Pjotr Petrov Senior 41.54 (31) 7:25.70 (22)
Anatolij Sjirokov Neo 40.76 (21) 7:25.10 (21)
Viktor.53 Spiridenko Senior 39.74 (9) 2:00.29 (15) 7:19.88 (13) 15:47.68 (16)
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo 40.79 (23) 2:01.75 (22) 7:23.02 (15)
Viktor Jermakov Senior 41.03 (27) 2:00.20 (14) 7:19.04 (10) 15:02.20 (6)
Nazif Badretdinov Senior 53.69 (33) 2:01.56 (20) 7:24.92 (20)
Aleksej Pavlov Neo 40.33 (16) 2:01.85 (23) 7:23.87 (17)
Sergej Nikisjin Neo 39.18 (7) 1:58.82 (8) 7:31.62 (28)
Aleksej Boldyrev Neo 40.54 (18) 2:05.93 (29) 7:40.33 (31)
Nikolaj Korzjik Neo 40.88 (26) 2:33.87 (30) 7:34.09 (29)
Anatolij Grigorjev Neo 43.49 (32) 2:03.24 (26) 7:23.74 (16)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M 1500M 3000M
Irina Kovrova A1 42.65 (4) 1:25.60 (4)
Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko Neo 40.74 (1) 40.99 (1) 1:23.96 (1) 1:23.58 (1)
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Neo 43.42 (6) 43.46 (7) 1:30.85 (13) 1:28.27 (7)
Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva Neo 44.14 (10) 44.32 (10) 1:30.69 (12) 1:28.41 (8)
Ljudmila Versjinina Senior 42.70 (5) 42.69 (5) 1:26.71 (6) 1:25.55 (3)
Irina Bakulina Neo 1:02.19 (12) 41.58 (2) 1:26.35 (5) 1:52.18 (10)
Nadezjda Tsjasovskikh Neo 41.92 (2) 42.17 (3) 1:28.04 (7)
Oksana Korjakina Neo 42.36 (3) 1:01.87 (12) 1:25.02 (3) DNF
Ljubov Bazarova Neo 44.12 (9) 43.94 (9) 1:29.42 (10) 1:28.94 (9)
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Neo 1:27.13 (13) 42.60 (4) 1:24.84 (2) 1:24.09 (2)
Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo 44.30 (11) 44.52 (11) 1:29.82 (11) 1:27.03 (5)
Galina Fradina Neo 43.49 (7) 43.43 (6) 1:28.56 (8) 1:26.00 (4)
Zjanna Vorobjova Neo 43.90 (8) 43.55 (8) 1:29.21 (9) 1:27.07 (6)
Tatjana Barabasj-Averina M30 43.33 (6) 1:26.05 (6) 2:14.52 (13)
Natalja Petrusjova Senior 41.38 (1) 4:30.47 (3)
Irina Mikhajlova Neo 43.40 (8) 1:26.12 (8) 2:13.75 (9) 4:37.45 (8)
Svetlana Katsjuk Neo 43.92 (13) 1:26.15 (9) 2:14.76 (14) 4:27.02 (1)
Olga Plesjkova Senior 1:11.53 (28) 1:28.35 (21) 2:13.92 (10)
Marina Koltsova A2 43.94 (14) 1:28.59 (22) 2:17.24 (20)
Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina Neo 42.57 (3) 1:24.45 (1) 2:16.62 (18) 4:43.22 (15)
Natalja Kuimova Neo 50.27 (27) 1:27.77 (20) 2:18.27 (21)
Natalja Kurova A1 42.57 (2) 1:26.05 (7) 2:14.01 (11) 4:54.85 (19)
Vera Bryndzej Senior 43.50 (10) 1:25.59 (3) 2:12.39 (2) 4:41.78 (14)
Galina Stepanskaja M30 44.36 (18) 1:27.45 (18) 2:12.19 (1) 4:37.03 (7)
Natalja Zaborskikh Senior 43.54 (11) 1:25.55 (2) 2:12.76 (4) 4:37.66 (9)
Anna Kanatova-Bugrejeva Neo 44.93 (24) 1:26.98 (13) DNF 4:41.26 (13)
Gulnur Murtazina A2 44.24 (15) 1:29.42 (25) 2:20.30 (24) 4:39.46 (11)
Ljubov Tsjujeva-Pogodajeva Senior 43.30 (5) 1:27.35 (17) 2:13.08 (6) 4:39.77 (12)
Galina Petrova-Blinkova Neo DNF 1:27.35 (16) 2:19.06 (23)
Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina Senior 43.34 (7) 1:25.65 (4) 2:13.50 (7) 4:39.36 (10)
Rozalija Ravzutdinova Senior 43.45 (9) 1:27.30 (15) 2:16.86 (19) 4:46.20 (17)
Ljudmila Kuznetsova M30 44.58 (22) 1:26.55 (11) 2:15.89 (16) 4:33.51 (5)
Jelena Sjkiljova Senior 44.51 (20) 1:29.22 (24) DNF
Galina Pankova Neo 43.76 (12) 1:28.76 (23) 2:18.88 (22)
Nadezjda Aleksejeva Neo 45.76 (26) 1:30.69 (26) 2:20.73 (25)
Ljudmila Lavrenkova Neo 45.15 (25) 1:31.57 (27) 2:21.50 (26)
Tatjana Smolina-Mangajeva Neo 44.37 (19) 2:16.58 (17)
Marina Abrasjina Neo DNF 1:26.25 (10) 2:12.97 (5) 4:47.69 (18)
Galina Sjikhova-Isupova A2 43.24 (4) 1:25.65 (5) 2:12.71 (3) 4:45.41 (16)
Tatjana Tumanova-Arefjeva A1 44.34 (17) 1:27.75 (19) 2:15.02 (15) 4:29.95 (2)
Nadezjda Nosova A1 44.29 (16)
Tatjana Belousova Neo 44.85 (23) 1:27.26 (14) 2:14.47 (12) 4:32.31 (4)
Lidija Jegorova-Morozova Senior 44.52 (21) 1:26.62 (12) 2:13.66 (8) 4:34.38 (6)