Memorial Nikolaj Kislejov
24. - 28.12.1982
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
Big Combination (Men), 24. - 28.12.1982
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1500M 10000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Vladimir Sidorov Neo URS 38.27 (3) PB 7:02.12 (13) PB 1:54.86 (2) SB 14:47.98 (5) PB 163.167 PB
2 Oleg Bozjev Neo URS 38.55 (9) SB 6:59.30 (8) SB 1:56.76 (7) SB 14:36.05 (3) SB 163.202 +0.035 SB
3 Dmitrij Ogloblin Senior URS 40.15 (38) SB 7:03.03 (15) SB 1:56.93 (9) SB 14:26.48 (1) PB 164.753 +1.586 PB
4 Igor Larionov Neo URS 38.53 (8) 7:02.86 (14) PB 1:58.13 (13) 14:52.99 (7) SB 164.841 +1.674 PB
5 Fajzi Gizatullin Senior URS 39.22 (20) SB 7:01.47 (12) SB 1:57.20 (11) PB 14:53.84 (8) SB 165.125 +1.958 PB
6 Sergej Balasjov Senior URS 38.84 (13) 6:58.62 (7) SB 1:56.89 (8) 15:12.58 (14) PB 165.294 +2.127
7 Artur Sutsjkov Neo URS 39.31 (25) PB 7:06.07 (20) PB 1:58.71 (15) PB 14:37.31 (4) PB 165.352 +2.185 PB
8 Vjatsjeslav Bronnikov Senior URS 40.49 (41) PB 6:59.58 (9) PB 1:59.06 (18) PB 14:35.47 (2) PB 165.907 +2.740 PB
9 Sergej.64 Borisov A2 URS 39.28 (23) PB 7:00.76 (11) PB 1:58.41 (14) PB 15:04.81 (11) PB 166.066 +2.899 PB
10 Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo URS 39.66 (29) SB 6:57.74 (6) PB 1:58.81 (16) SB 15:08.87 (12) 166.480 +3.313 PB
11 Leonid Sajtsjuk Senior URS 37.97 (2) SB 7:08.75 (22) PB 1:57.34 (12) SB 15:34.92 (16) PB 166.704 +3.537 PB
12 Vladimir.61 Jegorov Neo URS 38.57 (11) PB 7:04.83 (18) PB 2:02.02 (27) SB 15:00.22 (9) 166.737 +3.570 PB
13 Mikhail Daniulov Neo URS 38.57 (10) PB 7:03.93 (16) PB 2:02.05 (28) 15:09.78 (13) PB 167.135 +3.968 PB
14 Mikhail Jerpuljov Neo URS 38.52 (7) 7:06.04 (19) PB 2:03.36 (31) SB 15:01.65 (10) 167.326 +4.159 PB
15 Sergej Pribytkov Neo URS 38.52 (6) PB 6:51.17 (1) WR 2:53.64 (38) 14:49.27 (6) PB 181.980 +18.813 SB
Aleksandr Mozin Neo URS - - - - -
Andrej Petrusenko Neo URS - 7:24.21 (39) - - -
Sergej Kobzev Neo URS - 7:07.70 (21) SB 2:04.68 (34) SB - -
Nikolaj Rulin Neo URS 1:01.91 (47) 7:31.13 (47) - - -
Sergej Dolgikh Neo URS 40.81 (42) PB 7:40.91 (50) SB - - -
Sergej Korobov A2 URS 41.24 (43) SB 7:31.74 (48) SB - - -
Artur Fajzulin A1 URS 41.39 (45) 7:29.99 (46) SB - - -
Oleg Jarilin A2 URS 40.19 (39) SB 7:29.76 (44) PB - - -
Nikolaj Meluzov Neo URS 39.24 (21) 7:29.76 (45) PB - - -
Vjatsjeslav Belov A2 URS 39.22 (18) SB 7:28.33 (43) SB - - -
Viktor Saponenko Neo URS 38.72 (12) PB 7:28.25 (42) PB - - -
Aleksej Boldyrev Senior URS 39.13 (17) PB 7:26.51 (41) SB - - -
Sergej.64 Vasiljev A2 URS 40.05 (34) 7:11.83 (25) SB - - -
Vitalij Ankusjev Senior URS 39.05 (15) PB 7:10.72 (24) SB - - -
Eduard Makarov Neo URS - 7:04.42 (17) SB 2:01.40 (24) 15:22.76 (15) SB -
Sergej Kolevkov Neo URS 39.68 (30) PB 7:14.12 (28) 2:51.88 (37) - -
Aleksandr.61 Popov Neo URS 56.85 (46) 7:33.47 (49) SB 1:57.12 (10) PB - -
Sergej Bugrov Neo URS 40.47 (40) 7:25.06 (40) PB 2:04.50 (33) PB - -
Anatolij Jerosjenko B2 URS 40.05 (36) PB 7:20.34 (35) PB 2:08.65 (36) SB - -
Jevgenij Meltsjakov Neo URS 39.62 (28) PB 7:20.65 (37) 2:03.54 (32) - -
Vladimir Mitin A2 URS 38.93 (14) SB 7:24.19 (38) SB 1:59.65 (19) SB - -
Aleksej Veresov A2 URS 39.97 (33) SB 7:20.63 (36) PB 2:01.56 (25) SB - -
Jurij Kljujev Neo URS 39.77 (31) SB 7:19.99 (34) 2:01.28 (22) SB - -
Sergej Filippov Neo URS 39.56 (27) SB 7:16.97 (32) 2:02.21 (29) - -
Oleg Pritula A2 URS 41.24 (44) 7:15.77 (29) SB 2:01.73 (26) SB - -
Sergej Rybjanets Neo URS 39.22 (19) SB 7:17.95 (33) SB 2:00.78 (21) SB - -
Sergej.62 Koroljev Neo URS 39.24 (22) PB 7:16.71 (31) PB 2:01.38 (23) - -
Aleksandr Klimov B2 URS 39.77 (32) 7:16.63 (30) PB 2:00.52 (20) - -
Igor Kondratjev B2 URS 40.09 (37) 7:12.01 (26) SB 2:04.68 (35) - -
Dmitrij Rapp Neo URS 40.05 (35) PB 7:12.98 (27) SB 2:02.36 (30) - -
Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 39.30 (24) SB 7:09.63 (23) 1:58.84 (17) - -
Viktor Sjasjerin Neo URS 37.91 (1) 7:00.65 (10) 1:54.37 (1) - -
Sergej.60 Berezin Neo URS 39.11 (16) PB 6:55.85 (5) SB 1:56.36 (5) PB - -
Aleksandr Ratsjev Senior URS 38.51 (5) SB 6:55.69 (4) PB 1:55.73 (4) - -
Aleksandr.60 Baranov Neo URS 38.39 (4) 6:53.09 (3) PB 1:56.43 (6) - -
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Senior URS 39.35 (26) 6:52.51 (2) SB 1:55.63 (3) PB - -
Sprint Combination (Men), 24. - 28.12.1982
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Pavel Pegov Senior URS 37.12 (4) 1:13.96 (4) 37.44 (2) 1:14.88 (3) 148.980 NR, TR
2 Nikolaj Averjanov Senior URS 37.40 (6) 1:14.06 (5) PB 37.27 (1) SB 1:14.80 (2) 149.100 +0.120 PB
3 Aleksandr Danilin Neo URS 37.01 (2) 1:13.23 (2) PB 38.04 (14) 1:15.18 (6) 149.255 +0.275
4 Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior URS 37.68 (9) SB 1:13.70 (3) PB 37.95 (12) 1:15.35 (7) 150.155 +1.175 PB
5 Vladislav Vasikov Senior URS 37.97 (15) 1:15.98 (14) 37.74 (7) SB 1:14.97 (4) PB 151.185 +2.205 PB
6 Aleksandr Laktionov Neo URS 37.76 (10) 1:15.49 (8) SB 37.94 (11) 1:15.85 (9) 151.370 +2.390 SB
7 Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo URS 37.62 (8) 1:16.51 (17) 37.53 (4) 1:16.30 (12) 151.555 +2.575
8 Konstantin Kharitonov A2 URS 37.81 (12) NRJ 1:15.59 (11) SB 37.65 (6) NRJ 1:16.92 (22) 151.715 +2.735
9 Valerij Jevtusjenko Neo URS 38.04 (19) 1:15.58 (10) PB 38.02 (13) PB 1:16.29 (11) 151.995 +3.015 PB
10 Sergej Fokitsjev Neo URS 37.80 (11) 1:16.65 (18) 37.89 (8) 1:16.57 (16) SB 152.300 +3.320
11 Sergej Nikisjin Senior URS 38.27 (24) 1:15.68 (12) 38.44 (21) 1:15.54 (8) PB 152.320 +3.340 SB
12 Mikhail Brattsjikov A2 URS 38.10 (21) PB 1:15.73 (13) PB 38.61 (23) 1:16.65 (18) 152.900 +3.920 PB
13 Andrej Bakhvalov Neo URS 38.08 (20) SB 1:16.19 (16) SB 39.02 (27) 1:17.06 (24) 153.720 +4.740 SB
14 Oleg Mikhejev Neo URS 38.56 (29) 1:17.32 (24) 38.17 (17) PB 1:17.03 (23) 153.905 +4.925 PB
15 Vladimir Jesenjuk A1 URS 38.18 (22) 1:16.74 (19) SB 38.43 (20) 1:18.09 (28) 154.025 +5.045
16 Nikita Gavrilov Neo URS 38.51 (26) 1:16.98 (22) 38.66 (25) 1:16.89 (21) PB 154.105 +5.125
17 Andrej Ratnikov Senior URS 38.03 (17) 1:20.28 (44) 37.93 (10) PB 1:16.57 (16) SB 154.385 +5.405 PB
18 Ivan Marukevitsj Senior URS 37.98 (16) PB 1:17.65 (28) SB 38.14 (16) 1:18.97 (31) 154.430 +5.450 PB
19 Sergej Moltsjanov Neo URS 39.03 (35) 1:17.64 (27) 38.83 (26) 1:16.35 (13) 154.855 +5.875
20 Anatolij Kapustin Neo URS 38.66 (31) PB 1:17.58 (26) 39.12 (29) 1:16.70 (19) 154.920 +5.940 SB
21 Aleksandr Jerosjkin Neo URS 38.03 (17) SB 1:17.71 (30) PB 38.59 (22) 1:19.64 (32) 155.295 +6.315 PB
22 Oleg Tinigin Neo URS 39.43 (39) 1:18.07 (34) 38.64 (24) 1:17.87 (26) 156.040 +7.060 SB
23 Boris.64 Orlov A2 URS 39.09 (36) PB 1:17.36 (25) SB 39.47 (31) 1:18.72 (29) 156.600 +7.620 SB
24 Igor Vidjakin Neo URS 37.02 (3) PB 1:53.21 (47) 37.58 (5) 1:14.99 (5) PB 168.700 +19.720 SB
25 Igor Trunin Neo URS 37.96 (13) PB 1:16.81 (21) SB 38.30 (19) 1:49.35 (34) 169.340 +20.360 SB
26 Jevgenij Tverskov Neo URS 38.63 (30) 1:17.82 (32) SB 52.42 (32) 1:18.81 (30) 169.365 +20.385 SB
27 Gennadij Kolajev Neo URS 38.23 (23) SB 1:18.00 (33) SB 39.02 (27) 1:47.05 (33) 169.775 +20.795 SB
28 Sergej Lymar Neo URS 53.54 (43) 1:18.56 (37) 38.26 (18) SB 1:17.76 (25) 169.960 +20.980 SB
29 Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo URS 37.96 (13) 2:01.55 (48) 37.44 (2) SB 1:16.16 (10) SB 174.255 +25.275 SB
30 Igor Zjelezovskij A2 URS 38.53 (27) 1:15.56 (9) SB 59.79 (34) 1:16.84 (20) 174.520 +25.540 SB
31 Viktor Taganov Neo URS 38.38 (25) SB 1:16.77 (20) 1:03.84 (35) 1:16.45 (15) SB 178.830 +29.850 SB
32 Nikolaj Tumanov Neo URS 1:03.77 (45) 1:17.25 (23) 39.45 (30) 1:17.95 (27) 180.820 +31.840
33 Aleksandr.64 Antipov A2 URS 1:07.20 (46) 1:16.06 (15) SB 37.91 (9) 1:16.36 (14) 181.320 +32.340 SB
Andrej Zjuravljov Neo URS - 1:19.18 (41) PB - - -
Aleksandr Sjulga Neo URS - 1:18.74 (39) SB - - -
Sergej Rogaljov Senior URS 39.90 (41) - - - -
Valerij Grisjin A2 URS 1:10.58 (47) 1:42.60 (46) - - -
Sergej Borovitskij A2 URS 40.05 (42) 1:21.28 (45) PB - - -
Jevgenij Brukov B2 URS 39.61 (40) 1:20.26 (43) - - -
Aleksandr Lukjantsev A2 URS 39.09 (36) PB 1:19.30 (42) PB - - -
Aleksej Tronin A1 URS 38.96 (34) PB 1:19.07 (40) PB - - -
Aleksandr Gontsjarov A2 URS 39.23 (38) SB 1:18.14 (35) SB - - -
Vladimir Pljusnin Neo URS 38.93 (33) 1:18.21 (36) SB - - -
Jurij Paskhin Neo URS 37.61 (7) PB 1:17.74 (31) PB - - -
Anatolij Medennikov Senior URS 37.14 (5) SB 1:14.28 (6) PB - 1:14.55 (1) -
Sergej Khlebnikov Senior URS 36.93 (1) PB 1:13.19 (1) WR 1:10.54 (36) - -
Jevgenij Turkov A2 URS 38.66 (31) PB 1:17.65 (28) 54.47 (33) - -
Boris Repnin Neo URS 38.54 (28) 1:15.12 (7) SB 38.04 (14) - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 24. - 28.12.1982
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Galina Pankova Senior URS 41.33 (1) PB 1:24.47 (5) 41.33 (2) PB 1:23.99 (3) SB 166.890 PB
2 Natalja Kurova Neo URS 42.24 (4) 1:22.72 (1) 41.64 (4) SB 1:23.32 (1) 166.900 +0.010 SB
3 Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko Senior URS 42.50 (7) 1:23.98 (3) 41.04 (1) SB 1:24.72 (8) 167.890 +1.000 SB
4 Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Senior URS 42.09 (3) 1:24.39 (4) 41.94 (6) SB 1:23.89 (2) SB 168.170 +1.280 SB
5 Marina Kolajeva-Karmitskaja Neo URS 42.08 (2) 1:25.52 (8) 41.42 (3) 1:24.66 (7) PB 168.590 +1.700 PB
6 Jelena Jefimova Neo URS 42.90 (12) 1:25.49 (7) 41.89 (5) PB 1:24.00 (4) PB 169.535 +2.645 PB
7 Svetlana Bykova B2 URS 42.81 (10) 1:24.50 (6) NRJ 42.59 (11) SB 1:24.61 (6) 169.955 +3.065 SB
8 Nina Sjafikova-Rykova Neo URS 42.37 (6) 1:27.10 (10) 42.08 (8) 1:25.91 (10) 170.955 +4.065
9 Svetlana Koljasnikova A2 URS 42.55 (8) 1:26.02 (9) 43.33 (16) 1:25.27 (9) PB 171.530 +4.640 PB
10 Ajna Skljarova B2 URS 42.55 (8) PB 1:27.26 (11) 42.67 (12) 1:26.19 (12) PB 171.945 +5.055 PB
11 Jelena Bulganina Neo URS 43.16 (15) 1:27.52 (12) 42.54 (10) PB 1:26.03 (11) PB 172.475 +5.585 PB
12 Ljubov Vasiljeva A2 URS 42.84 (11) 1:28.07 (15) 41.99 (7) SB 1:28.63 (17) 173.180 +6.290 SB
13 Natalja Bojko Neo URS 43.18 (16) 1:28.75 (17) 42.48 (9) PB 1:28.21 (16) 174.140 +7.250 PB
14 Kira Kozlova A2 URS 43.54 (19) 1:27.54 (13) 43.02 (15) PB 1:27.98 (14) 174.320 +7.430 PB
15 Tatjana Petridi Neo URS 43.52 (18) 1:28.57 (16) 42.91 (14) SB 1:27.45 (13) SB 174.440 +7.550 SB
16 Natalja Boldyreva A1 URS 43.54 (19) 1:29.54 (20) 42.83 (13) SB 1:28.18 (15) SB 175.220 +8.330 SB
17 Marina Boldyreva-Sinitsyna Neo URS 42.33 (5) SB 1:29.75 (21) SB 43.60 (18) 1:30.97 (18) 175.293 +8.403 SB
18 Tatjana Jermosjina A2 URS 43.72 (21) 1:27.82 (14) SB 43.55 (17) 2:00.65 (19) 191.505 +24.615 SB
Irina Simonova A2 URS 43.06 (14) 1:23.36 (2) NRJ - 1:24.36 (5) -
Svetlana.59 Kozlova Neo URS 43.28 (17) SB 1:29.53 (19) 44.51 (20) - -
Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva Neo URS 42.95 (13) 1:28.93 (18) 43.84 (19) - -
Small Combination (Women), 24. - 28.12.1982
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina Senior URS 41.07 (2) SB 4:27.64 (1) PB 2:07.31 (1) SB 8:02.12 (1) SB 176.324 SB
2 Natalja Petrusjova Senior URS 41.00 (1) 4:32.77 (3) 2:08.78 (2) 8:07.51 (3) 178.138 +1.814 PB
3 Natalja Glebova Neo URS 41.51 (3) 4:37.97 (7) PB 2:10.35 (4) SB 8:14.48 (8) 180.736 +4.412 PB
4 Svetlana Katsjuk Senior URS 42.35 (4) 4:34.28 (4) SB 2:11.97 (5) 8:07.99 (4) 180.852 +4.528 SB
5 Ljudmila Filimonova Neo URS 43.42 (14) 4:29.23 (2) PB 2:10.31 (3) SB 8:13.80 (7) 181.107 +4.783 SB
6 Anna Kanatova-Bugrejeva Neo URS 43.68 (19) SB 4:37.60 (6) SB 2:14.21 (13) 8:11.49 (5) 183.831 +7.507 PB
7 Jelena Alejnikova Neo URS 42.54 (6) SB 4:44.02 (12) PB 2:15.09 (15) 8:11.92 (6) SB 184.098 +7.774 PB
8 Irina Fatejeva Neo URS 42.68 (7) 4:41.34 (9) SB 2:13.18 (8) 8:22.80 (12) 184.243 +7.919 SB
9 Marina Koltsova Neo URS 43.11 (9) SB 4:36.52 (5) PB 2:12.28 (6) SB 8:38.12 (18) 185.101 +8.777 PB
10 Ljudmila Lavrenkova Senior URS 43.80 (20) SB 4:46.12 (18) SB 2:13.32 (9) PB 8:21.22 (10) SB 186.048 +9.724 PB
11 Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova Neo URS 43.56 (18) 4:45.15 (15) 2:14.46 (14) 8:25.93 (13) 186.498 +10.174 SB
12 Marina Mokhova-Babkina A2 URS 44.77 (33) 4:45.52 (17) 2:16.06 (16) 8:18.55 (9) 187.564 +11.240 WRJ, TRJ
13 Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina Neo URS 43.20 (11) PB 4:44.04 (14) PB 2:16.55 (18) SB 8:38.04 (17) SB 187.860 +11.536 PB
14 Natalja Jevstifejeva Neo URS 43.55 (17) PB 4:45.46 (16) SB 2:17.43 (21) 8:32.85 (16) 188.221 +11.897 PB
15 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj A1 URS 43.20 (10) 4:42.39 (11) SB 2:42.77 (22) 8:29.29 (14) 195.450 +19.126 SB
16 Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja A2 URS 1:06.88 (40) 4:39.82 (8) SB 2:13.53 (10) PB 8:30.60 (15) SB 209.086 +32.762 SB
Tatjana Kulizjskaja Neo URS - - - - -
Galina Bakhterova C2 URS - 4:53.12 (32) - - -
Marina Redkina A2 URS 43.35 (13) - - - -
Valentina Merdejeva A1 URS 44.53 (30) PB 5:05.17 (42) PB - - -
Anna Bortsova A1 URS 44.93 (36) 5:03.75 (41) - - -
Marina Kobzeva A2 URS 44.79 (34) 4:59.12 (40) - - -
Olga Ryzjkova Neo URS 44.17 (25) SB 4:58.98 (39) PB - - -
Svetlana.59 Kozlova Neo URS 44.72 (32) 4:58.12 (38) - - -
Raisa Fjodosejkina Neo URS 44.43 (29) PB 4:57.56 (37) SB - - -
Tatjana Artjusjenko A2 URS 45.25 (38) 4:56.44 (36) - - -
Tatjana Denisova Neo URS 44.13 (24) SB 4:55.86 (35) SB - - -
Irina Mikhajlova Senior URS 42.40 (5) SB 4:55.52 (34) SB - - -
Irina Volosjina-Kiseljova Neo URS 44.10 (23) SB 4:53.23 (33) - - -
Tatjana Suzdaleva B2 URS 44.19 (26) PB 4:52.79 (30) PB - - -
Irina Tomilova Neo URS 43.94 (22) PB 4:52.92 (31) - - -
Tatjana Tsval B1 URS 45.16 (37) 4:51.56 (28) - - -
Jelena Djakina A2 URS 46.28 (39) 4:50.13 (23) SB - - -
Natalja Minkina A2 URS 44.80 (35) 4:51.56 (27) - - -
Jelena Oguj Neo URS 43.29 (12) PB 4:52.68 (29) PB - - -
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Senior URS 44.30 (27) SB 4:51.27 (26) SB - - -
Natalja Akhrjomkina B2 URS 44.36 (28) SB 4:50.96 (25) PB - - -
Tatjana Tumanova-Arefjeva Neo URS 43.53 (16) 4:50.41 (24) SB - - -
Irina.62 Fjodorova Neo URS - 4:47.25 (19) 2:16.41 (17) 8:22.54 (11) -
Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova Neo URS - 4:41.90 (10) SB 2:13.60 (11) SB 8:07.47 (2) SB -
Larisa Kharlamova B2 URS 44.57 (31) 4:49.62 (22) 2:16.84 (20) - -
Natalja Zaborskikh Senior URS 43.50 (15) 4:48.79 (21) 2:16.69 (19) - -
Galina Sjikhova-Isupova Neo URS 42.68 (8) SB 4:47.78 (20) SB 2:13.61 (12) SB - -
Olga Plesjkova Senior URS 43.81 (21) SB 4:44.03 (13) 2:13.16 (7) SB - -
Memorial Nikolaj Kislejov
24. - 28.12.1982
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 5000M 10000M
Sergej Khlebnikov Senior 36.93 (1) 1:10.54 (36) 1:13.19 (1)
Anatolij Medennikov Senior 37.14 (5) DNF 1:14.28 (6) 1:14.55 (1)
Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior 37.68 (9) 37.95 (12) 1:13.70 (3) 1:15.35 (7)
Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo 37.62 (8) 37.53 (4) 1:16.51 (17) 1:16.30 (12)
Pavel Pegov Senior 37.12 (4) 37.44 (2) 1:13.96 (4) 1:14.88 (3)
Aleksandr Danilin Neo 37.01 (2) 38.04 (14) 1:13.23 (2) 1:15.18 (6)
Sergej Fokitsjev Neo 37.80 (11) 37.89 (8) 1:16.65 (18) 1:16.57 (16)
Igor Zjelezovskij A2 38.53 (27) 59.79 (34) 1:15.56 (9) 1:16.84 (20)
Andrej Bakhvalov Neo 38.08 (20) 39.02 (27) 1:16.19 (16) 1:17.06 (24)
Boris Repnin Neo 38.54 (28) 38.04 (14) 1:15.12 (7)
Konstantin Kharitonov A2 37.81 (12) 37.65 (6) 1:15.59 (11) 1:16.92 (22)
Andrej Ratnikov Senior 38.03 (17) 37.93 (10) 1:20.28 (44) 1:16.57 (16)
Vladislav Vasikov Senior 37.97 (15) 37.74 (7) 1:15.98 (14) 1:14.97 (4)
Igor Vidjakin Neo 37.02 (3) 37.58 (5) 1:53.21 (47) 1:14.99 (5)
Aleksandr Sjulga Neo DNF 1:18.74 (39)
Gennadij Kolajev Neo 38.23 (23) 39.02 (27) 1:18.00 (33) 1:47.05 (33)
Sergej Nikisjin Senior 38.27 (24) 38.44 (21) 1:15.68 (12) 1:15.54 (8)
Nikolaj Tumanov Neo 1:03.77 (45) 39.45 (30) 1:17.25 (23) 1:17.95 (27)
Nikolaj Averjanov Senior 37.40 (6) 37.27 (1) 1:14.06 (5) 1:14.80 (2)
Aleksandr Jerosjkin Neo 38.03 (17) 38.59 (22) 1:17.71 (30) 1:19.64 (32)
Anatolij Kapustin Neo 38.66 (31) 39.12 (29) 1:17.58 (26) 1:16.70 (19)
Aleksandr.64 Antipov A2 1:07.20 (46) 37.91 (9) 1:16.06 (15) 1:16.36 (14)
Jevgenij Tverskov Neo 38.63 (30) 52.42 (32) 1:17.82 (32) 1:18.81 (30)
Mikhail Brattsjikov A2 38.10 (21) 38.61 (23) 1:15.73 (13) 1:16.65 (18)
Jevgenij Turkov A2 38.66 (31) 54.47 (33) 1:17.65 (28) DNF
Aleksandr Laktionov Neo 37.76 (10) 37.94 (11) 1:15.49 (8) 1:15.85 (9)
Sergej Moltsjanov Neo 39.03 (35) 38.83 (26) 1:17.64 (27) 1:16.35 (13)
Jevgenij Brukov B2 39.61 (40) 1:20.26 (43)
Igor Trunin Neo 37.96 (13) 38.30 (19) 1:16.81 (21) 1:49.35 (34)
Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo 37.96 (13) 37.44 (2) 2:01.55 (48) 1:16.16 (10)
Vladimir Jesenjuk A1 38.18 (22) 38.43 (20) 1:16.74 (19) 1:18.09 (28)
Ivan Marukevitsj Senior 37.98 (16) 38.14 (16) 1:17.65 (28) 1:18.97 (31)
Sergej Rogaljov Senior 39.90 (41)
Valerij Jevtusjenko Neo 38.04 (19) 38.02 (13) 1:15.58 (10) 1:16.29 (11)
Vladimir Pljusnin Neo 38.93 (33) 1:18.21 (36)
Viktor Taganov Neo 38.38 (25) 1:03.84 (35) 1:16.77 (20) 1:16.45 (15)
Nikita Gavrilov Neo 38.51 (26) 38.66 (25) 1:16.98 (22) 1:16.89 (21)
Oleg Tinigin Neo 39.43 (39) 38.64 (24) 1:18.07 (34) 1:17.87 (26)
Jurij Paskhin Neo 37.61 (7) DNF 1:17.74 (31) DNF
Oleg Mikhejev Neo 38.56 (29) 38.17 (17) 1:17.32 (24) 1:17.03 (23)
Valerij Grisjin A2 1:10.58 (47) 1:42.60 (46)
Boris.64 Orlov A2 39.09 (36) 39.47 (31) 1:17.36 (25) 1:18.72 (29)
Sergej Lymar Neo 53.54 (43) 38.26 (18) 1:18.56 (37) 1:17.76 (25)
Aleksandr Lukjantsev A2 39.09 (36) 1:19.30 (42)
Aleksandr Gontsjarov A2 39.23 (38) 1:18.14 (35)
Sergej Borovitskij A2 40.05 (42) 1:21.28 (45)
Aleksej Tronin A1 38.96 (34) 1:19.07 (40)
Andrej Zjuravljov Neo DNF 1:19.18 (41)
Oleg Bozjev Neo 38.55 (9) 1:56.76 (7) 6:59.30 (8) 14:36.05 (3)
Aleksandr.60 Baranov Neo 38.39 (4) 1:56.43 (6) 6:53.09 (3)
Aleksandr Klimov B2 39.77 (32) 2:00.52 (20) 7:16.63 (30)
Jurij Kljujev Neo 39.77 (31) 2:01.28 (22) 7:19.99 (34)
Sergej.60 Berezin Neo 39.11 (16) 1:56.36 (5) 6:55.85 (5)
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Senior 39.35 (26) 1:55.63 (3) 6:52.51 (2)
Aleksandr Mozin Neo DNF
Konstantin Korotkov Neo 39.30 (24) 1:58.84 (17) 7:09.63 (23)
Dmitrij Ogloblin Senior 40.15 (38) 1:56.93 (9) 7:03.03 (15) 14:26.48 (1)
Viktor Sjasjerin Neo 37.91 (1) 1:54.37 (1) 7:00.65 (10)
Sergej.62 Koroljev Neo 39.24 (22) 2:01.38 (23) 7:16.71 (31)
Aleksandr Ratsjev Senior 38.51 (5) 1:55.73 (4) 6:55.69 (4)
Sergej Pribytkov Neo 38.52 (6) 2:53.64 (38) 6:51.17 (1) 14:49.27 (6)
Sergej Balasjov Senior 38.84 (13) 1:56.89 (8) 6:58.62 (7) 15:12.58 (14)
Vitalij Ankusjev Senior 39.05 (15) DNF 7:10.72 (24)
Sergej Filippov Neo 39.56 (27) 2:02.21 (29) 7:16.97 (32)
Vladimir Sidorov Neo 38.27 (3) 1:54.86 (2) 7:02.12 (13) 14:47.98 (5)
Fajzi Gizatullin Senior 39.22 (20) 1:57.20 (11) 7:01.47 (12) 14:53.84 (8)
Sergej Rybjanets Neo 39.22 (19) 2:00.78 (21) 7:17.95 (33)
Vladimir.61 Jegorov Neo 38.57 (11) 2:02.02 (27) 7:04.83 (18) 15:00.22 (9)
Dmitrij Rapp Neo 40.05 (35) 2:02.36 (30) 7:12.98 (27)
Sergej Kobzev Neo DNF 2:04.68 (34) 7:07.70 (21)
Leonid Sajtsjuk Senior 37.97 (2) 1:57.34 (12) 7:08.75 (22) 15:34.92 (16)
Aleksandr.61 Popov Neo 56.85 (46) 1:57.12 (10) 7:33.47 (49)
Aleksej Boldyrev Senior 39.13 (17) 7:26.51 (41)
Nikolaj Meluzov Neo 39.24 (21) 7:29.76 (45)
Vladimir Mitin A2 38.93 (14) 1:59.65 (19) 7:24.19 (38)
Sergej Korobov A2 41.24 (43) 7:31.74 (48)
Mikhail Daniulov Neo 38.57 (10) 2:02.05 (28) 7:03.93 (16) 15:09.78 (13)
Sergej Kolevkov Neo 39.68 (30) 2:51.88 (37) 7:14.12 (28)
Eduard Makarov Neo DNF 2:01.40 (24) 7:04.42 (17) 15:22.76 (15)
Anatolij Jerosjenko B2 40.05 (36) 2:08.65 (36) 7:20.34 (35)
Nikolaj Rulin Neo 1:01.91 (47) 7:31.13 (47)
Igor Kondratjev B2 40.09 (37) 2:04.68 (35) 7:12.01 (26)
Igor Larionov Neo 38.53 (8) 1:58.13 (13) 7:02.86 (14) 14:52.99 (7)
Aleksej Veresov A2 39.97 (33) 2:01.56 (25) 7:20.63 (36)
Vjatsjeslav Bronnikov Senior 40.49 (41) 1:59.06 (18) 6:59.58 (9) 14:35.47 (2)
Mikhail Jerpuljov Neo 38.52 (7) 2:03.36 (31) 7:06.04 (19) 15:01.65 (10)
Jevgenij Meltsjakov Neo 39.62 (28) 2:03.54 (32) 7:20.65 (37)
Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo 39.66 (29) 1:58.81 (16) 6:57.74 (6) 15:08.87 (12)
Artur Sutsjkov Neo 39.31 (25) 1:58.71 (15) 7:06.07 (20) 14:37.31 (4)
Oleg Pritula A2 41.24 (44) 2:01.73 (26) 7:15.77 (29)
Vjatsjeslav Belov A2 39.22 (18) 7:28.33 (43)
Sergej.64 Borisov A2 39.28 (23) 1:58.41 (14) 7:00.76 (11) 15:04.81 (11)
Artur Fajzulin A1 41.39 (45) 7:29.99 (46)
Sergej Dolgikh Neo 40.81 (42) 7:40.91 (50)
Oleg Jarilin A2 40.19 (39) 7:29.76 (44)
Andrej Petrusenko Neo DNF 7:24.21 (39)
Sergej Bugrov Neo 40.47 (40) 2:04.50 (33) 7:25.06 (40)
Viktor Saponenko Neo 38.72 (12) 7:28.25 (42)
Sergej.64 Vasiljev A2 40.05 (34) 7:11.83 (25)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 3000M 5000M
Svetlana.59 Kozlova Neo 43.28 (17) 44.51 (20) 44.72 (32) 1:29.53 (19) 4:58.12 (38)
Natalja Kurova Neo 42.24 (4) 41.64 (4) 1:22.72 (1) 1:23.32 (1)
Svetlana Bykova B2 42.81 (10) 42.59 (11) 1:24.50 (6) 1:24.61 (6)
Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko Senior 42.50 (7) 41.04 (1) 1:23.98 (3) 1:24.72 (8)
Jelena Jefimova Neo 42.90 (12) 41.89 (5) 1:25.49 (7) 1:24.00 (4)
Galina Pankova Senior 41.33 (1) 41.33 (2) 1:24.47 (5) 1:23.99 (3)
Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva Neo 42.95 (13) 43.84 (19) 1:28.93 (18)
Marina Kolajeva-Karmitskaja Neo 42.08 (2) 41.42 (3) 1:25.52 (8) 1:24.66 (7)
Tatjana Petridi Neo 43.52 (18) 42.91 (14) 1:28.57 (16) 1:27.45 (13)
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Senior 42.09 (3) 41.94 (6) 1:24.39 (4) 1:23.89 (2)
Svetlana Koljasnikova A2 42.55 (8) 43.33 (16) 1:26.02 (9) 1:25.27 (9)
Irina Simonova A2 43.06 (14) DNF 1:23.36 (2) 1:24.36 (5)
Ljubov Vasiljeva A2 42.84 (11) 41.99 (7) 1:28.07 (15) 1:28.63 (17)
Nina Sjafikova-Rykova Neo 42.37 (6) 42.08 (8) 1:27.10 (10) 1:25.91 (10)
Natalja Boldyreva A1 43.54 (19) 42.83 (13) 1:29.54 (20) 1:28.18 (15)
Jelena Bulganina Neo 43.16 (15) 42.54 (10) 1:27.52 (12) 1:26.03 (11)
Marina Boldyreva-Sinitsyna Neo 42.33 (5) 43.60 (18) 1:29.75 (21) 1:30.97 (18)
Natalja Bojko Neo 43.18 (16) 42.48 (9) 1:28.75 (17) 1:28.21 (16)
Ajna Skljarova B2 42.55 (8) 42.67 (12) 1:27.26 (11) 1:26.19 (12)
Tatjana Jermosjina A2 43.72 (21) 43.55 (17) 1:27.82 (14) 2:00.65 (19)
Kira Kozlova A2 43.54 (19) 43.02 (15) 1:27.54 (13) 1:27.98 (14)
Natalja Petrusjova Senior 41.00 (1) 2:08.78 (2) 4:32.77 (3) 8:07.51 (3)
Irina Mikhajlova Senior 42.40 (5) 4:55.52 (34)
Svetlana Katsjuk Senior 42.35 (4) 2:11.97 (5) 4:34.28 (4) 8:07.99 (4)
Olga Plesjkova Senior 43.81 (21) 2:13.16 (7) 4:44.03 (13)
Natalja Glebova Neo 41.51 (3) 2:10.35 (4) 4:37.97 (7) 8:14.48 (8)
Marina Koltsova Neo 43.11 (9) 2:12.28 (6) 4:36.52 (5) 8:38.12 (18)
Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina Senior 41.07 (2) 2:07.31 (1) 4:27.64 (1) 8:02.12 (1)
Irina Fatejeva Neo 42.68 (7) 2:13.18 (8) 4:41.34 (9) 8:22.80 (12)
Ljudmila Filimonova Neo 43.42 (14) 2:10.31 (3) 4:29.23 (2) 8:13.80 (7)
Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj A1 43.20 (10) 2:42.77 (22) 4:42.39 (11) 8:29.29 (14)
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova Neo 43.56 (18) 2:14.46 (14) 4:45.15 (15) 8:25.93 (13)
Larisa Kharlamova B2 44.57 (31) 2:16.84 (20) 4:49.62 (22)
Natalja Zaborskikh Senior 43.50 (15) 2:16.69 (19) 4:48.79 (21)
Marina Redkina A2 43.35 (13)
Anna Kanatova-Bugrejeva Neo 43.68 (19) 2:14.21 (13) 4:37.60 (6) 8:11.49 (5)
Tatjana Denisova Neo 44.13 (24) 4:55.86 (35)
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Senior 44.30 (27) 4:51.27 (26)
Ljudmila Lavrenkova Senior 43.80 (20) 2:13.32 (9) 4:46.12 (18) 8:21.22 (10)
Galina Sjikhova-Isupova Neo 42.68 (8) 2:13.61 (12) 4:47.78 (20)
Tatjana Tumanova-Arefjeva Neo 43.53 (16) 4:50.41 (24)
Irina.62 Fjodorova Neo DNF 2:16.41 (17) 4:47.25 (19) 8:22.54 (11)
Raisa Fjodosejkina Neo 44.43 (29) 4:57.56 (37)
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja A2 1:06.88 (40) 2:13.53 (10) 4:39.82 (8) 8:30.60 (15)
Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova Neo DNF 2:13.60 (11) 4:41.90 (10) 8:07.47 (2)
Jelena Alejnikova Neo 42.54 (6) 2:15.09 (15) 4:44.02 (12) 8:11.92 (6)
Galina Bakhterova C2 DNF 4:53.12 (32)
Tatjana Tsval B1 45.16 (37) 4:51.56 (28)
Natalja Jevstifejeva Neo 43.55 (17) 2:17.43 (21) 4:45.46 (16) 8:32.85 (16)
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina Neo 43.20 (11) 2:16.55 (18) 4:44.04 (14) 8:38.04 (17)
Jelena Oguj Neo 43.29 (12) 4:52.68 (29)
Irina Volosjina-Kiseljova Neo 44.10 (23) 4:53.23 (33)
Irina Tomilova Neo 43.94 (22) 4:52.92 (31)
Tatjana Kulizjskaja Neo DNF
Marina Mokhova-Babkina A2 44.77 (33) 2:16.06 (16) 4:45.52 (17) 8:18.55 (9)
Jelena Djakina A2 46.28 (39) 4:50.13 (23)
Marina Kobzeva A2 44.79 (34) 4:59.12 (40)
Anna Bortsova A1 44.93 (36) 5:03.75 (41)
Natalja Akhrjomkina B2 44.36 (28) 4:50.96 (25)
Natalja Minkina A2 44.80 (35) 4:51.56 (27)
Tatjana Artjusjenko A2 45.25 (38) 4:56.44 (36)
Tatjana Suzdaleva B2 44.19 (26) 4:52.79 (30)
Olga Ryzjkova Neo 44.17 (25) 4:58.98 (39)
Valentina Merdejeva A1 44.53 (30) 5:05.17 (42)