Memorial Kiseljov
25. - 26.12.1981
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
Allround (Women), 25. - 26.12.1981
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1000M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Natalja Petrusjova Senior URS 40.71 (1) SB 4:39.78 (3) SB 1:22.42 (1) 8:21.94 (3) SB 178.744
2 Olga Plesjkova Senior URS 43.16 (10) SB 4:38.14 (2) 1:25.61 (4) SB 8:07.82 (1) SB 181.103 +2.359
3 Svetlana Katsjuk Senior URS 43.54 (18) 4:35.88 (1) SB 1:26.44 (6) 8:18.10 (2) SB 182.550 +3.806
4 Natalja Glebova A2 URS 42.18 (5) 4:47.40 (9) 1:24.50 (2) 8:45.94 (13) SB 184.920 +6.176
5 Irina Mikhajlova Neo URS 41.86 (2) SB 4:48.59 (13) SB 1:26.41 (6) SB 8:55.02 (15) SB 186.665 +7.921
6 Vera Mazeina-Malygina Senior URS 43.38 (13) SB 4:46.77 (7) SB 1:29.30 (20) SB 8:31.98 (5) SB 187.023 +8.279
7 Galina Sjikhova-Isupova Neo URS 43.40 (14) 4:44.43 (6) 1:29.65 (22) SB 8:34.00 (8) SB 187.030 +8.286
8 Ljudmila Filimonova A2 URS 44.19 (25) 4:43.17 (5) 1:29.09 (18) 8:35.66 (10) SB 187.496 +8.752
9 Irina.62 Fjodorova A2 URS 43.44 (15) PB 4:48.62 (14) SB 1:28.33 (11) SB 8:44.24 (12) SB 188.132 +9.388
10 Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina Senior URS 43.13 (9) 4:48.29 (12) SB 1:28.31 (10) 8:49.51 (14) SB 188.284 +9.540
11 Natalja Zaborskikh Senior URS 44.24 (26) SB 4:46.88 (8) SB 1:29.82 (24) SB 8:33.35 (7) SB 188.293 +9.549
12 Irina Skobreva-Gavrilova Neo URS 44.86 (32) 4:47.61 (10) SB 1:28.81 (14) SB 8:32.69 (6) SB 188.469 +9.725
13 Anna Druzjina Neo URS 43.45 (16) SB 4:53.80 (25) 1:27.54 (8) SB 8:44.10 (11) SB 188.597 +9.853
14 Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Neo URS 45.16 (36) SB 4:53.16 (23) SB 1:29.02 (16) SB 8:24.35 (4) SB 188.965 +10.221
15 Ljudmila Titova-Morozova A2 URS 43.98 (22) SB 4:51.77 (19) SB 1:30.02 (27) SB 8:34.74 (9) SB 189.093 +10.349
Tatjana Barabasj-Averina M30 URS - 4:50.66 (16) SB 1:27.65 (9) SB - -
Svetlana Ambrosovskaja Neo URS 45.30 (40) 5:12.23 (48) PB - - -
Sonija Sulejmanova Neo URS 45.44 (42) 5:11.87 (47) SB - - -
Tatjana Bondarenko B2 URS 45.55 (44) SB 5:11.70 (46) SB - - -
Marina Peretokina A1 URS 45.50 (43) PB 5:07.60 (45) PB - - -
Larisa Laptenkova Neo URS 49.25 (56) SB 5:02.45 (41) PB - - -
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja A1 URS 43.92 (21) 5:06.48 (44) - - -
Roza Imanbajeva Neo URS 45.16 (36) 5:03.75 (43) - - -
Svetlana Bozjeva-Pobedinskaja A2 URS 45.30 (40) 5:02.66 (42) SB - - -
Larisa Kharlamova B1 URS 45.88 (48) SB 5:01.59 (39) SB - - -
Alfija Tujkina Neo URS 48.92 (55) SB 4:58.45 (34) SB - - -
Tatjana Tumanova-Arefjeva Neo URS 46.73 (53) 5:00.58 (37) SB - - -
Ljudmila Lobova Neo URS 45.68 (46) SB 5:00.91 (38) SB - - -
Ljubov Vasiljeva A1 URS 43.89 (20) 5:01.98 (40) - - -
Ljudmila Ponomarenko A1 URS 45.72 (47) 4:59.35 (36) SB - - -
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova A2 URS 44.59 (31) SB 4:59.01 (35) - - -
Nadezjda Jermolina-Vasiljeva A1 URS 46.29 (51) SB 4:56.08 (31) SB - - -
Ljudmila Dunajeva Neo URS 44.94 (33) SB 4:56.75 (32) PB - - -
Ljudmila Lavrenkova Senior URS 45.16 (36) 4:55.97 (30) - - -
Marina Koltsova Neo URS 42.54 (6) 4:42.90 (4) - - -
Tatjana Kulizjskaja A2 URS 44.96 (34) 4:57.97 (33) 1:32.76 (36) - -
Jelena Jegorova A2 URS 46.20 (50) SB 4:54.33 (27) SB 1:33.85 (38) SB - -
Raisa Fjodosejkina A2 URS 45.55 (44) SB 4:54.55 (28) PB 1:33.90 (39) PB - -
Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko B2 URS 46.74 (54) 4:52.10 (21) 1:31.79 (34) - -
Marina Abrasjina Neo URS 44.46 (30) SB 4:54.64 (29) SB 1:31.39 (33) SB - -
Jelena Borovkova B2 URS 46.30 (52) 4:51.75 (18) 1:32.11 (35) - -
Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova A2 URS 45.25 (29) 4:53.07 (22) SB 1:31.14 (31) - -
Irina Fatejeva Neo URS 45.97 (49) SB 4:54.15 (26) SB 1:29.17 (19) SB - -
Galina Kljujeva-Vojlosjnikova B1 URS 45.13 (35) SB 4:51.95 (20) SB 1:30.57 (29) SB - -
Tatjana Petridi A2 URS 43.45 (16) 4:53.52 (24) SB 1:28.60 (13) - -
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina Neo URS 44.05 (24) SB 4:51.07 (17) SB 1:29.47 (21) SB - -
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja B1 URS 43.84 (19) 4:48.00 (11) 1:29.87 (26) - -
Natalja Kurova Neo URS 42.00 (3) 4:50.11 (15) SB 1:29.08 (17) - -
Mini Combination (Women), 25. - 26.12.1981
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Senior URS 42.02 (1) 2:18.50 (2) SB 1:25.22 (1) 4:55.69 (1) SB 180.079 PB
Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko B2 URS - - - 5:06.05 (4) -
Jelena Borovkova B2 URS - - - 5:05.40 (3) -
Galina Kljujeva-Vojlosjnikova B1 URS - - - 5:05.35 (2) -
Tatjana Barabasj-Averina M30 URS 43.57 (6) SB - - - -
Gulbika Mukhametgalejeva A2 URS 1:16.38 (11) 2:27.91 (10) PB 1:33.28 (10) - -
Nadezjda Bytsjkova Neo URS 44.31 (9) SB 2:22.30 (8) 1:30.76 (8) SB - -
Irina Simonova A1 URS 43.98 (7) 2:22.48 (9) SB 1:29.66 (5) - -
Marina Kolajeva-Karmitskaja Neo URS 43.26 (5) SB 2:21.04 (5) SB 1:31.26 (9) - -
Olga Aleksandrova A2 URS 44.25 (8) SB 2:20.00 (4) PB 1:30.11 (7) SB - -
Nina Sjafikova-Rykova A2 URS 43.19 (4) SB 2:21.50 (7) SB 1:28.53 (3) SB - -
Valentina Abramova B2 URS 44.38 (10) 2:18.95 (3) SB 1:29.83 (6) - -
Svetlana Kardapolova B2 URS 42.86 (3) 2:21.18 (6) 1:28.89 (4) - -
Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina Senior URS 42.69 (2) 2:13.43 (1) SB 1:25.93 (2) - -
Big Combination (Men), 25. - 26.12.1981
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1500M 10000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Neo URS 40.35 (18) 7:20.95 (1) 2:00.99 (4) 15:12.56 (3) 170.403
2 Sergej Balasjov Senior URS 38.84 (1) SB 7:29.20 (9) SB 2:00.56 (3) 15:37.24 (12) SB 170.809 +0.406 SB
3 Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo URS 40.10 (12) 7:26.29 (5) 2:01.07 (5) 15:19.90 (6) SB 171.080 +0.677 SB
4 Viktor Sjasjerin A2 URS 41.06 (34) 7:26.17 (4) 2:00.26 (1) 15:15.72 (5) 171.550 +1.147
5 Sergej Filippov Neo URS 40.27 (14) 7:28.05 (8) 2:03.91 (14) 15:09.44 (2) SB 171.850 +1.447
6 Dmitrij Ogloblin Senior URS 41.53 (44) 7:24.75 (3) 2:02.47 (7) 15:02.14 (1) SB 171.935 +1.532
7 Nazif Badretdinov Senior URS 40.26 (13) SB 7:32.91 (14) SB 2:05.40 (22) SB 15:27.09 (8) SB 173.705 +3.302 SB
8 Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 40.99 (30) 7:26.95 (7) 2:03.48 (11) SB 15:43.16 (13) SB 174.003 +3.600 SB
9 Vladimir Mitin A1 URS 39.85 (6) 7:42.42 (40) 2:01.38 (6) 15:49.91 (14) PB 174.047 +3.644 PB
10 Sergej.62 Koroljev A2 URS 39.68 (2) 7:39.38 (33) 2:00.31 (2) SB 16:08.65 (16) SB 174.153 +3.750 SB
11 Ivan.57 Andrianov Senior URS 39.91 (9) 7:32.95 (15) SB 2:05.33 (20) SB 16:01.77 (15) SB 175.069 +4.666 SB
12 Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 41.31 (41) 7:24.69 (2) 2:09.05 (32) 15:26.90 (7) 175.140 +4.737
13 Sergej Kobzev Neo URS 41.78 (47) 7:29.22 (10) 2:05.52 (23) SB 15:32.25 (10) SB 175.154 +4.751
14 Gennadij Dubov Neo URS 41.23 (40) 7:29.70 (11) 2:08.23 (30) 15:27.32 (9) 175.309 +4.906
15 Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo URS 41.53 (44) 7:31.38 (12) 2:05.74 (25) 15:34.79 (11) 175.320 +4.917
16 Aleksandr.60 Baranov Neo URS 41.10 (36) 7:26.61 (6) 2:41.38 (35) 15:15.58 (4) 185.335 +14.932
Igor Volkov Neo URS - 7:49.99 (48) PB - - -
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo URS 41.97 (48) - - - -
Vladimir Ananin Neo URS - 7:37.53 (26) PB 2:07.35 (29) PB - -
Viktor Saponenko Neo URS 40.39 (20) 8:02.80 (55) - - -
Sergej Stepanov Neo URS 41.13 (38) SB 7:58.94 (54) SB - - -
Aleksej.61 Sorokin Neo URS 41.08 (35) 7:57.30 (53) - - -
Andrej Komissarov Neo URS 41.16 (39) SB 7:55.51 (51) SB - - -
Anatolij Kapustin Neo URS 40.01 (10) 7:55.71 (52) - - -
Nikolaj Korzjik Neo URS 41.00 (32) 7:53.50 (50) - - -
Vladimir.61 Jegorov Neo URS 40.47 (21) 7:53.29 (49) - - -
Fanis Sigabatullin A1 URS 40.99 (30) SB 7:47.07 (44) - - -
Vladimir Malanjev Senior URS 40.57 (24) SB 7:47.46 (46) SB - - -
Oleg Bozjev Neo URS 40.31 (17) 7:40.49 (35) - - -
Sergej Rybjanets A2 URS 40.28 (15) 7:38.75 (29) - - -
Sergej.60 Berezin Neo URS 41.46 (43) 7:37.07 (23) - - -
Aleksandr Mozin Neo URS 41.10 (36) 7:37.32 (24) - - -
Andrej.59 Iljin Neo URS 40.51 (23) 7:37.49 (25) - - -
Aleksandr.61 Popov Neo URS 39.76 (3) 7:37.98 (27) - - -
Nikolaj Rulin Neo URS 42.00 (49) 7:35.08 (20) - - -
Jevgenij Solunskij Neo URS 39.77 (4) 7:33.82 (17) - - -
Vladimir Sidorov Neo URS 39.86 (7) 7:33.55 (16) - - -
Sergej Pribytkov Neo URS 39.82 (5) 7:31.67 (13) - - -
Jurij Volkhontsev A1 URS 42.11 (50) SB 7:45.40 (43) PB 2:25.89 (34) SB - -
Jevgenij Meltsjakov Neo URS 42.17 (51) 7:49.66 (47) 2:06.40 (27) - -
Ivan Tsiviljov A1 URS 42.23 (52) PB 7:42.35 (39) PB 2:10.79 (33) PB - -
Anatolij Grigorjev Neo URS 42.24 (53) SB 7:44.66 (42) 2:08.40 (31) SB - -
Oleg Tinigin A2 URS 40.02 (11) SB 7:47.16 (45) SB 2:04.94 (19) SB - -
Nikolaj Meluzov A2 URS 40.79 (28) 7:43.25 (41) 2:05.39 (21) - -
Eduard Makarov A2 URS 41.40 (42) 7:38.99 (30) 2:06.21 (26) - -
Andrej Malysjev Neo URS 40.81 (29) SB 7:40.40 (34) SB 2:04.87 (18) SB - -
Fajzi Gizatullin Neo URS 41.64 (46) 7:39.15 (31) 2:04.47 (17) - -
Sergej Kolevkov A2 URS 40.50 (22) SB 7:39.03 (31) SB 2:05.54 (24) SB - -
Aleksej Boldyrev Senior URS 40.78 (27) 7:40.75 (37) 2:03.44 (10) - -
Jurij Fjodotov A2 URS 40.68 (25) 7:40.63 (36) 2:02.97 (8) - -
Nikolaj Tumanov Neo URS 40.35 (18) SB 7:40.94 (38) SB 2:02.99 (9) SB - -
Oleg Soljankin Neo URS 41.01 (33) SB 7:34.57 (19) SB 2:06.76 (28) SB - -
Igor Larionov A2 URS 40.29 (16) 7:38.26 (28) 2:03.58 (12) - -
Vladimir.59 Ivanov Neo URS 39.90 (8) 7:36.51 (22) 2:04.34 (16) - -
Vladimir Birin Senior URS 42.33 (54) SB 7:34.13 (18) SB 2:04.25 (15) SB - -
Vladimir Modelov Neo URS 40.69 (26) 7:35.30 (21) SB 2:03.88 (13) SB - -
Sprint Combination (Men), 25. - 26.12.1981
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Sergej Khlebnikov Senior URS 37.74 (1) 1:16.17 (1) SB 38.33 (3) 1:17.56 (2) 152.935
2 Pavel Pegov Senior URS 38.16 (6) SB 1:17.30 (3) 38.38 (4) 1:16.89 (1) 153.655 +0.720 SB
3 Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo URS 38.07 (4) 1:17.91 (6) 38.09 (1) 1:17.88 (4) 154.055 +1.120
4 Anatolij Medennikov Senior URS 37.87 (2) 1:17.05 (2) 38.30 (2) 1:18.76 (5) 154.075 +1.140 SB
5 Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior URS 38.58 (9) SB 1:17.43 (5) 38.87 (8) 1:17.80 (3) 155.065 +2.130 SB
6 Vladislav Vasikov Senior URS 38.11 (5) SB 1:18.08 (7) 38.85 (7) 1:21.29 (18) 156.645 +3.710 SB
7 Andrej Ratnikov Neo URS 38.74 (10) SB 1:18.18 (8) SB 39.47 (11) 1:20.59 (13) 157.595 +4.660 SB
8 Aleksandr.52 Safronov Senior URS 39.01 (15) SB 1:19.70 (12) 39.55 (14) 1:19.50 (8) SB 158.160 +5.225 SB
9 Igor Vidjakin Neo URS 38.74 (10) 1:19.09 (11) SB 40.11 (20) 1:20.08 (9) 158.435 +5.500 SB
10 Gennadij Kolajev Neo URS 38.76 (12) 1:20.39 (20) 39.36 (9) 1:20.24 (10) 158.435 +5.500 SB
11 Nikolaj Averjanov Senior URS 39.40 (18) 1:20.43 (21) 38.52 (5) 1:21.14 (17) 158.705 +5.770
12 Aleksandr Sjulga Neo URS 39.61 (20) 1:20.26 (18) 39.67 (16) 1:18.77 (6) SB 158.795 +5.860 SB
13 Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo URS 39.54 (19) 1:19.78 (14) 39.45 (10) 1:20.69 (15) 159.225 +6.290
14 Viktor Taganov Neo URS 39.11 (16) 1:18.68 (9) 40.07 (19) 1:21.80 (20) 159.420 +6.485
15 Aleksandr Jerosjkin Neo URS 38.93 (13) 1:20.91 (26) 39.51 (13) 1:21.47 (19) 159.630 +6.695
16 Ivan Marukevitsj Senior URS 39.21 (17) 1:19.78 (14) 39.70 (17) 1:21.97 (22) 159.785 +6.850
17 Sergej Rogaljov Neo URS 40.03 (27) 1:20.47 (22) 39.87 (18) 1:20.34 (11) 160.325 +7.390
18 Aleksandr Rudenko Neo URS 39.83 (24) 1:18.93 (10) SB 40.16 (21) 1:21.88 (21) 160.395 +7.460
19 Sergej Baturin Senior URS 39.90 (25) 1:19.76 (13) 40.32 (22) 1:20.68 (14) 160.440 +7.505
20 Oleg Andrusevitsj Neo URS 39.80 (23) 1:21.42 (28) 39.51 (12) 1:21.09 (16) 160.565 +7.630
21 Aleksandr Laktionov Neo URS 40.28 (29) 1:20.24 (17) 39.61 (15) 1:20.57 (12) 161.295 +8.360
22 Andrej Bakhvalov A2 URS 40.91 (36) 1:20.37 (19) 40.68 (23) 1:22.73 (24) 163.140 +10.205
23 Boris Repnin A2 URS 40.02 (26) 1:20.82 (25) 41.92 (24) 1:22.06 (23) 163.380 +10.445
24 Sergej Nikisjin Senior URS 38.95 (14) 1:17.40 (4) 58.52 (25) 1:19.10 (7) 175.720 +22.785
Anatolij Sobolev A1 URS 41.69 (39) - - - -
Aleksej.59 Morozov Neo URS 40.66 (33) - - - -
Aleksandr.57 Kornilov Senior URS 38.42 (7) SB - - - -
Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo URS 1:13.54 (40) 1:20.51 (23) - - -
Sergej Demakin Neo URS 40.93 (37) 1:22.94 (35) - - -
Viktor Nabokov Senior URS 39.63 (21) 1:24.17 (37) - - -
Aleksandr Nasyrov Neo URS 40.56 (32) SB 1:22.80 (34) SB - - -
Konstantin Kharitonov A1 URS 40.17 (28) 1:23.14 (36) - - -
Konstantin Pestikov A2 URS 40.88 (35) 1:22.16 (33) - - -
Nikolaj Makarov Neo URS 40.81 (34) 1:22.05 (32) - - -
Andrej Kasjin A2 URS 41.03 (38) SB 1:21.70 (30) SB - - -
Sergej Ralnikov Neo URS 40.36 (30) SB 1:21.77 (31) SB - - -
Aleksej.60 Sorokin Neo URS 40.52 (31) SB 1:20.79 (24) - - -
Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo URS 39.72 (22) 1:21.59 (29) - - -
Aleksandr Danilin Neo URS 38.52 (8) 1:21.08 (27) - - -
Jevgenij Kulikov Senior URS 38.06 (3) 1:20.06 (16) 38.78 (6) - -
Memorial Kiseljov
25. - 26.12.1981
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 5000M 10000M
Aleksandr.52 Safronov Senior 39.01 (15) 39.55 (14) 1:19.70 (12) 1:19.50 (8)
Jevgenij Kulikov Senior 38.06 (3) 38.78 (6) 1:20.06 (16)
Sergej Khlebnikov Senior 37.74 (1) 38.33 (3) 1:16.17 (1) 1:17.56 (2)
Anatolij Medennikov Senior 37.87 (2) 38.30 (2) 1:17.05 (2) 1:18.76 (5)
Vladimir.53 Lobanov Senior 38.58 (9) 38.87 (8) 1:17.43 (5) 1:17.80 (3)
Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo 38.07 (4) 38.09 (1) 1:17.91 (6) 1:17.88 (4)
Pavel Pegov Senior 38.16 (6) 38.38 (4) 1:17.30 (3) 1:16.89 (1)
Aleksandr Danilin Neo 38.52 (8) 1:21.08 (27)
Andrej Bakhvalov A2 40.91 (36) 40.68 (23) 1:20.37 (19) 1:22.73 (24)
Boris Repnin A2 40.02 (26) 41.92 (24) 1:20.82 (25) 1:22.06 (23)
Konstantin Kharitonov A1 40.17 (28) 1:23.14 (36)
Sergej Baturin Senior 39.90 (25) 40.32 (22) 1:19.76 (13) 1:20.68 (14)
Andrej Ratnikov Neo 38.74 (10) 39.47 (11) 1:18.18 (8) 1:20.59 (13)
Viktor Nabokov Senior 39.63 (21) 1:24.17 (37)
Sergej Demakin Neo 40.93 (37) 1:22.94 (35)
Vladislav Vasikov Senior 38.11 (5) 38.85 (7) 1:18.08 (7) 1:21.29 (18)
Igor Vidjakin Neo 38.74 (10) 40.11 (20) 1:19.09 (11) 1:20.08 (9)
Aleksandr Sjulga Neo 39.61 (20) 39.67 (16) 1:20.26 (18) 1:18.77 (6)
Gennadij Kolajev Neo 38.76 (12) 39.36 (9) 1:20.39 (20) 1:20.24 (10)
Sergej Nikisjin Senior 38.95 (14) 58.52 (25) 1:17.40 (4) 1:19.10 (7)
Nikolaj Averjanov Senior 39.40 (18) 38.52 (5) 1:20.43 (21) 1:21.14 (17)
Aleksandr Jerosjkin Neo 38.93 (13) 39.51 (13) 1:20.91 (26) 1:21.47 (19)
Aleksandr.57 Kornilov Senior 38.42 (7)
Aleksandr Laktionov Neo 40.28 (29) 39.61 (15) 1:20.24 (17) 1:20.57 (12)
Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo 1:13.54 (40) 1:20.51 (23)
Anatolij Tsjernikov Neo 39.72 (22) 1:21.59 (29)
Ivan Marukevitsj Senior 39.21 (17) 39.70 (17) 1:19.78 (14) 1:21.97 (22)
Sergej Rogaljov Neo 40.03 (27) 39.87 (18) 1:20.47 (22) 1:20.34 (11)
Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo 39.54 (19) 39.45 (10) 1:19.78 (14) 1:20.69 (15)
Aleksej.59 Morozov Neo 40.66 (33) DNF
Aleksandr Nasyrov Neo 40.56 (32) 1:22.80 (34)
Oleg Andrusevitsj Neo 39.80 (23) 39.51 (12) 1:21.42 (28) 1:21.09 (16)
Viktor Taganov Neo 39.11 (16) 40.07 (19) 1:18.68 (9) 1:21.80 (20)
Konstantin Pestikov A2 40.88 (35) 1:22.16 (33)
Anatolij Sobolev A1 41.69 (39)
Sergej Ralnikov Neo 40.36 (30) 1:21.77 (31)
Aleksej.60 Sorokin Neo 40.52 (31) 1:20.79 (24)
Aleksandr Rudenko Neo 39.83 (24) 40.16 (21) 1:18.93 (10) 1:21.88 (21)
Nikolaj Makarov Neo 40.81 (34) 1:22.05 (32)
Andrej Kasjin A2 41.03 (38) 1:21.70 (30)
Oleg Bozjev Neo 40.31 (17) 7:40.49 (35)
Aleksandr.60 Baranov Neo 41.10 (36) 2:41.38 (35) 7:26.61 (6) 15:15.58 (4)
Sergej.60 Berezin Neo 41.46 (43) 7:37.07 (23)
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Neo 40.35 (18) 2:00.99 (4) 7:20.95 (1) 15:12.56 (3)
Aleksandr Mozin Neo 41.10 (36) 7:37.32 (24)
Konstantin Korotkov Neo 41.31 (41) 2:09.05 (32) 7:24.69 (2) 15:26.90 (7)
Dmitrij Ogloblin Senior 41.53 (44) 2:02.47 (7) 7:24.75 (3) 15:02.14 (1)
Jevgenij Solunskij Neo 39.77 (4) 7:33.82 (17)
Viktor Sjasjerin A2 41.06 (34) 2:00.26 (1) 7:26.17 (4) 15:15.72 (5)
Sergej.62 Koroljev A2 39.68 (2) 2:00.31 (2) 7:39.38 (33) 16:08.65 (16)
Vladimir Modelov Neo 40.69 (26) 2:03.88 (13) 7:35.30 (21)
Sergej Stepanov Neo 41.13 (38) 7:58.94 (54)
Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo 40.10 (12) 2:01.07 (5) 7:26.29 (5) 15:19.90 (6)
Sergej Pribytkov Neo 39.82 (5) 7:31.67 (13)
Sergej Balasjov Senior 38.84 (1) 2:00.56 (3) 7:29.20 (9) 15:37.24 (12)
Vladimir Birin Senior 42.33 (54) 2:04.25 (15) 7:34.13 (18)
Vladimir Malanjev Senior 40.57 (24) 7:47.46 (46)
Ivan.57 Andrianov Senior 39.91 (9) 2:05.33 (20) 7:32.95 (15) 16:01.77 (15)
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo 41.97 (48)
Sergej Filippov Neo 40.27 (14) 2:03.91 (14) 7:28.05 (8) 15:09.44 (2)
Vladimir Sidorov Neo 39.86 (7) 7:33.55 (16)
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo 40.99 (30) 2:03.48 (11) 7:26.95 (7) 15:43.16 (13)
Andrej Malysjev Neo 40.81 (29) 2:04.87 (18) 7:40.40 (34)
Fajzi Gizatullin Neo 41.64 (46) 2:04.47 (17) 7:39.15 (31)
Nazif Badretdinov Senior 40.26 (13) 2:05.40 (22) 7:32.91 (14) 15:27.09 (8)
Andrej.59 Iljin Neo 40.51 (23) 7:37.49 (25)
Sergej Rybjanets A2 40.28 (15) 7:38.75 (29)
Jurij Fjodotov A2 40.68 (25) 2:02.97 (8) 7:40.63 (36)
Vladimir.61 Jegorov Neo 40.47 (21) 7:53.29 (49)
Nikolaj Tumanov Neo 40.35 (18) 2:02.99 (9) 7:40.94 (38)
Anatolij Kapustin Neo 40.01 (10) 7:55.71 (52)
Sergej Kobzev Neo 41.78 (47) 2:05.52 (23) 7:29.22 (10) 15:32.25 (10)
Aleksandr.61 Popov Neo 39.76 (3) 7:37.98 (27)
Aleksej Boldyrev Senior 40.78 (27) 2:03.44 (10) 7:40.75 (37)
Nikolaj Meluzov A2 40.79 (28) 2:05.39 (21) 7:43.25 (41)
Vladimir Mitin A1 39.85 (6) 2:01.38 (6) 7:42.42 (40) 15:49.91 (14)
Andrej Komissarov Neo 41.16 (39) 7:55.51 (51)
Sergej Kolevkov A2 40.50 (22) 2:05.54 (24) 7:39.03 (31)
Eduard Makarov A2 41.40 (42) 2:06.21 (26) 7:38.99 (30)
Nikolaj Rulin Neo 42.00 (49) 7:35.08 (20)
Igor Larionov A2 40.29 (16) 2:03.58 (12) 7:38.26 (28)
Oleg Soljankin Neo 41.01 (33) 2:06.76 (28) 7:34.57 (19)
Nikolaj Korzjik Neo 41.00 (32) 7:53.50 (50)
Gennadij Dubov Neo 41.23 (40) 2:08.23 (30) 7:29.70 (11) 15:27.32 (9)
Aleksej.61 Sorokin Neo 41.08 (35) 7:57.30 (53)
Jevgenij Meltsjakov Neo 42.17 (51) 2:06.40 (27) 7:49.66 (47)
Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo 41.53 (44) 2:05.74 (25) 7:31.38 (12) 15:34.79 (11)
Oleg Tinigin A2 40.02 (11) 2:04.94 (19) 7:47.16 (45)
Anatolij Grigorjev Neo 42.24 (53) 2:08.40 (31) 7:44.66 (42)
Vladimir.59 Ivanov Neo 39.90 (8) 2:04.34 (16) 7:36.51 (22)
Vladimir Ananin Neo DNF 2:07.35 (29) 7:37.53 (26)
Viktor Saponenko Neo 40.39 (20) 8:02.80 (55)
Fanis Sigabatullin A1 40.99 (30) 7:47.07 (44)
Jurij Volkhontsev A1 42.11 (50) 2:25.89 (34) 7:45.40 (43)
Igor Volkov Neo DNF 7:49.99 (48)
Ivan Tsiviljov A1 42.23 (52) 2:10.79 (33) 7:42.35 (39)
NAME AG 500M 500M 1000M 1000M 1500M 3000M 3000M 5000M
Tatjana Barabasj-Averina M30 DNF 43.57 (6) 1:27.65 (9) 4:50.66 (16)
Galina Kljujeva-Vojlosjnikova B1 45.13 (35) 1:30.57 (29) 4:51.95 (20) 5:05.35 (2)
Jelena Borovkova B2 46.30 (52) 1:32.11 (35) 4:51.75 (18) 5:05.40 (3)
Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko B2 46.74 (54) 1:31.79 (34) 4:52.10 (21) 5:06.05 (4)
Natalja Petrusjova Senior 40.71 (1) 1:22.42 (1) 4:39.78 (3) 8:21.94 (3)
Irina Mikhajlova Neo 41.86 (2) 1:26.41 (6) 4:48.59 (13) 8:55.02 (15)
Svetlana Katsjuk Senior 43.54 (18) 1:26.44 (6) 4:35.88 (1) 8:18.10 (2)
Olga Plesjkova Senior 43.16 (10) 1:25.61 (4) 4:38.14 (2) 8:07.82 (1)
Natalja Glebova A2 42.18 (5) 1:24.50 (2) 4:47.40 (9) 8:45.94 (13)
Marina Koltsova Neo 42.54 (6) 4:42.90 (4)
Irina Fatejeva Neo 45.97 (49) 1:29.17 (19) 4:54.15 (26)
Natalja Kurova Neo 42.00 (3) 1:29.08 (17) 4:50.11 (15)
Nadezjda Jermolina-Vasiljeva A1 46.29 (51) 4:56.08 (31)
Ljudmila Filimonova A2 44.19 (25) 1:29.09 (18) 4:43.17 (5) 8:35.66 (10)
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova A2 44.59 (31) 4:59.01 (35)
Larisa Kharlamova B1 45.88 (48) 5:01.59 (39)
Natalja Zaborskikh Senior 44.24 (26) 1:29.82 (24) 4:46.88 (8) 8:33.35 (7)
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja B1 43.84 (19) 1:29.87 (26) 4:48.00 (11)
Ljubov Slojeva-Berezina Senior 43.13 (9) 1:28.31 (10) 4:48.29 (12) 8:49.51 (14)
Roza Imanbajeva Neo 45.16 (36) 5:03.75 (43)
Vera Mazeina-Malygina Senior 43.38 (13) 1:29.30 (20) 4:46.77 (7) 8:31.98 (5)
Anna Druzjina Neo 43.45 (16) 1:27.54 (8) 4:53.80 (25) 8:44.10 (11)
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Neo 45.16 (36) 1:29.02 (16) 4:53.16 (23) 8:24.35 (4)
Ljudmila Lavrenkova Senior 45.16 (36) 4:55.97 (30)
Marina Abrasjina Neo 44.46 (30) 1:31.39 (33) 4:54.64 (29)
Galina Sjikhova-Isupova Neo 43.40 (14) 1:29.65 (22) 4:44.43 (6) 8:34.00 (8)
Tatjana Tumanova-Arefjeva Neo 46.73 (53) 5:00.58 (37)
Irina Skobreva-Gavrilova Neo 44.86 (32) 1:28.81 (14) 4:47.61 (10) 8:32.69 (6)
Irina.62 Fjodorova A2 43.44 (15) 1:28.33 (11) 4:48.62 (14) 8:44.24 (12)
Raisa Fjodosejkina A2 45.55 (44) 1:33.90 (39) 4:54.55 (28)
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja A1 43.92 (21) 5:06.48 (44)
Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova A2 45.25 (29) 1:31.14 (31) 4:53.07 (22)
Tatjana Petridi A2 43.45 (16) 1:28.60 (13) 4:53.52 (24)
Ljubov Vasiljeva A1 43.89 (20) 5:01.98 (40)
Tatjana Bondarenko B2 45.55 (44) 5:11.70 (46)
Ljudmila Titova-Morozova A2 43.98 (22) 1:30.02 (27) 4:51.77 (19) 8:34.74 (9)
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina Neo 44.05 (24) 1:29.47 (21) 4:51.07 (17)
Sonija Sulejmanova Neo 45.44 (42) 5:11.87 (47)
Svetlana Bozjeva-Pobedinskaja A2 45.30 (40) 5:02.66 (42)
Jelena Jegorova A2 46.20 (50) 1:33.85 (38) 4:54.33 (27)
Tatjana Kulizjskaja A2 44.96 (34) 1:32.76 (36) 4:57.97 (33)
Ljudmila Ponomarenko A1 45.72 (47) 4:59.35 (36)
Ljudmila Lobova Neo 45.68 (46) 5:00.91 (38)
Alfija Tujkina Neo 48.92 (55) 4:58.45 (34)
Larisa Laptenkova Neo 49.25 (56) 5:02.45 (41)
Marina Peretokina A1 45.50 (43) 5:07.60 (45)
Svetlana Ambrosovskaja Neo 45.30 (40) 5:12.23 (48)
Ljudmila Dunajeva Neo 44.94 (33) 4:56.75 (32)
Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina Senior 42.69 (2) 1:25.93 (2) 2:13.43 (1)
Svetlana Kardapolova B2 42.86 (3) 1:28.89 (4) 2:21.18 (6)
Marina Kolajeva-Karmitskaja Neo 43.26 (5) 1:31.26 (9) 2:21.04 (5)
Valentina Abramova B2 44.38 (10) 1:29.83 (6) 2:18.95 (3)
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Senior 42.02 (1) 1:25.22 (1) 2:18.50 (2) 4:55.69 (1)
Irina Simonova A1 43.98 (7) 1:29.66 (5) 2:22.48 (9)
Nina Sjafikova-Rykova A2 43.19 (4) 1:28.53 (3) 2:21.50 (7)
Olga Aleksandrova A2 44.25 (8) 1:30.11 (7) 2:20.00 (4)
Nadezjda Bytsjkova Neo 44.31 (9) 1:30.76 (8) 2:22.30 (8)
Gulbika Mukhametgalejeva A2 1:16.38 (11) 1:33.28 (10) 2:27.91 (10)