500 meter | 41.60 | Aleksandr Zimnitskij (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 42.42 | Platon Jakimov (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 43.96 | Fedor Vorontsov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 44.09 | Aleksandra Tsjesnokova (B2) | 20.01.2024 |
500 meter | 45.95 | Anastasija Zazjigina (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
500 meter | 46.45 | Darja Karganova (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
500 meter | 46.66 | Maksim Postupinskij (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 46.67 | Maksim Bakhorikov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 46.85 | Anastasija Talankina (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 47.22 | Angelina Gabova (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 47.70 | Konstantin Kurakov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 47.84 | Darja Kopytova (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 47.98 | Denis.10 Jegorov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 48.33 | Taisija Jakovleva (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 48.39 | Apollinarija Dejkalo (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 48.72 | Anastasija.08 Maslova (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
500 meter | 48.86 | Andrej Nagurnyi (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 49.16 | Anastasija.09 Kuznetsova (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 49.34 | Viktorija Barbolina (B2) | 20.01.2024 |
500 meter | 49.39 | Maksim Bogdanov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 49.48 | Milana Berestenkova (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 49.81 | Veronika Parsjukova (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 49.84 | Vasilisa Gorbunova (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 49.88 | Dmitrij Jakovlev (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 50.01 | Anastasija Kononenko (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 50.17 | Marija Dobrikova (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 50.97 | Natalja Tsjerepantseva (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 51.13 | Sofja Kulik (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 51.82 | Jelizaveta Demidova (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 52.60 | Margarita Kravtsova (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 52.84 | Polina Usjakova (D2) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 53.05 | Roman.10 Smirnov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
500 meter | 1:07.57 | Aleksej.10 Smirnov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:28.51 | Denis Kambalov (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:31.76 | Jegor Klimenkov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:33.72 | Artjom Kodanjov (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:36.47 | Maksim Postupinskij (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:37.48 | Denis.10 Jegorov (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:39.54 | Angelina Gabova (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:40.33 | Marija Dobrikova (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:40.75 | Dmitrij Jakovlev (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:41.20 | Anastasija Talankina (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:43.33 | Taisija Jakovleva (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:43.57 | Konstantin Polubkov (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:44.31 | Viktorija Barbolina (B2) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:44.69 | Apollinarija Dejkalo (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:44.73 | Maksim Bogdanov (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:44.97 | Andrej Nagurnyi (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:46.09 | Darja Petrova (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:46.34 | Anastasija.09 Kuznetsova (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:46.86 | Milana Berestenkova (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:48.46 | Natalja Tsjerepantseva (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:49.93 | Anastasija Kononenko (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:50.24 | Veronika Parsjukova (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:51.94 | Margarita Kravtsova (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:52.19 | Vasilisa Gorbunova (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:54.73 | Marija.08 Smirnova (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:56.30 | Polina Usjakova (D2) | 20.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 2:02.99 | Arkadij Monin (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 2:06.06 | Roman.10 Smirnov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 2:09.11 | Aleksej.10 Smirnov (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:18.30 | Aleksandr Zimnitskij (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:18.62 | Dmitrij Muratsjjov (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:18.74 | Platon Jakimov (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:27.96 | Maksim Postupinskij (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:29.58 | Denis.10 Jegorov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:32.95 | Maksim Bakhorikov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:33.55 | Marija Dobrikova (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:33.77 | Anastasija Talankina (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:35.64 | Apollinarija Dejkalo (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:36.65 | Viktorija Barbolina (B2) | 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:36.66 | Dmitrij Jakovlev (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:36.70 | Konstantin Kurakov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:38.63 | Angelina Gabova (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:38.93 | Taisija Jakovleva (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:40.26 | Jekaterina Akulova (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:40.33 | Anastasija.09 Kuznetsova (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:40.68 | Konstantin Polubkov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:42.51 | Anastasija.08 Maslova (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:42.98 | Milana Berestenkova (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:46.19 | Natalja Tsjerepantseva (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:46.28 | Sofja Kulik (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:46.96 | Veronika Parsjukova (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:47.06 | Vasilisa Gorbunova (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:47.31 | Andrej Nagurnyi (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:48.52 | Maksim Bogdanov (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 168.789 | Artem Kondratjev (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 170.396 | Kirill Demenev (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:50.79 | Marija.08 Smirnova (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 170.839 | Arman Kastadjan (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:51.08 | Margarita Kravtsova (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 171.384 | Dmitrij Stenin (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:51.42 | Alisa Svesjnikova (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:51.66 | Anastasija Kononenko (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 173.407 | Nikita Uspekhov (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 174.505 | Fedor Romanov (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 175.111 | Mikhail Blagodatskikh (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 176.018 | Maksim Suturin (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 176.183 | Jegor Lavrenov (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:56.29 | Jelizaveta Demidova (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
Small combination | 176.508 | Denis Lukin (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 177.236 | Ivan Tsjukilev (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 178.246 | Artjom Vasjov (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 178.616 | Artem Bartylev (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 179.196 | Stanislav Podorov (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:59.52 | Darja Tolmatsjova (C1) | 19.01.2024 |
Small combination | 181.404 | Daniil Dobrynin (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 182.068 | Anton Sjilov (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 182.331 | Vladislav Orlov (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 182.628 | Artem.09 Kuznetsov (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 183.024 | Jan Kuljov (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 183.658 | Dmitrij Karitskij (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 183.718 | Ivan Krakhmaljov (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 184.155 | Jekaterina Zasoba (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 184.851 | Aleksandr Tsolin (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 185.511 | Aleksandr.072 Ivanov (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 185.692 | Jegor Gorjatsjev (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 185.751 | Mikhail Khlupin (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 185.860 | Lilija Kamalova (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 189.881 | Anton Titarenko (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 190.422 | Aljona Krasnostsjekova (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 190.546 | Konstantin Korjukin (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 191.094 | Dmitrij Muratsjjov (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 191.651 | Ivan.08 Beljajev (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 191.996 | Darja.07 Saveljeva (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 192.387 | Andrej Patrikejev (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 192.930 | Kira Vakhitova (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 193.050 | Anastasija.09 Fedorova (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 193.406 | Aleksandr Bezumov (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 193.466 | Sergej Filatov (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 193.816 | Valerija Zjurba (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 194.048 | Denis Jakovlev (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 194.471 | Vladimir Krasovskij (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 194.823 | Jegor.09 Stsjeglov (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 195.324 | Bogdan Trusov (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 195.636 | Sofja Kuzina (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 195.695 | Aleksandra Tsjesnokova (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 196.479 | Anastasija Zazjigina (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 196.758 | Anton Berezin (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 197.152 | Roman Baljakin (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 197.592 | Ljubov Molodova (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 199.505 | Maksim Postupinskij (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 200.266 | Ksenija Filippova (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 200.753 | Marija Sjvedova (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 200.806 | Denis.10 Jegorov (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 201.930 | Viktorija Ostaptsjuk (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 202.459 | Jekaterina Glybtsjak (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 202.683 | Artem Porokhin (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 203.777 | Darja Kopytova (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 204.046 | Anastasija Fokejeva (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 204.671 | Darja Karganova (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 205.321 | Alisa Fomenko (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Small combination | 205.398 | Grigorij Nikitin (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 205.685 | Andrej Sjuksjin (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 205.761 | Anastasija Talankina (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 206.556 | Sofja Peltikhina (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 206.634 | Sofija Soltanjuk (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 207.275 | Viktorija Simonova (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 207.476 | Viktorija Gazova (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 207.868 | Ksenija Tsjetsjurina (C2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 210.377 | Aleksandra Zamojskaja (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 210.409 | Viktorija Barbolina (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 210.975 | Sofja Khomenko (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 211.127 | Apollinarija Dejkalo (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 211.271 | Kira Priporova (B2) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 212.345 | Varvara.08 Fedorova (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 213.909 | Maksim Bakhorikov (C1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 215.706 | Ksenija Timofejeva (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 216.224 | Anastasija.08 Maslova (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 223.477 | Sofja Kulik (B1) | 19. - 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 4:42.31 | Jan Kuljov (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:08.32 | Artjom Kodanjov (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:16.01 | Dmitrij Muratsjjov (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:21.21 | Georgij Pavlov (B2) | 19.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:23.95 | Platon Jakimov (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:25.36 | Denis.10 Jegorov (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:25.41 | Feliks Sjabanov (B2) | 19.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:26.30 | Nikita Pesterev (C2) | 19.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:30.69 | Ksenija Filippova (B2) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:31.38 | Leonid Tolmakov (B1) | 19.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:31.74 | Maksim Postupinskij (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:40.19 | Viktorija Barbolina (B2) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:42.33 | Anastasija Talankina (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:51.08 | Apollinarija Dejkalo (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:52.20 | Andrej Sjuksjin (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:56.43 | Viktorija Simonova (C2) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:59.77 | Maksim Bakhorikov (C1) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 6:09.39 | Kira Priporova (B2) | 20.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 6:10.14 | Anastasija.08 Maslova (B1) | 20.01.2024 |
5000 meter | 8:36.62 | Anton Titarenko (B2) | 19.01.2024 |
5000 meter | 8:44.10 | Mikhail Khlupin (B2) | 19.01.2024 |
5000 meter | 9:26.05 | Vladimir Krasovskij (B1) | 19.01.2024 |