500 meter | 39.00 | Kirill Jemeljanov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 40.97 | Aleksandr Malygin (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 42.09 | Timur Jurgin (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 43.91 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 44.32 | Leonid Trufanov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 45.41 | Anna.08 Potapova (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 45.44 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 45.56 | Mark Sjkrobtak (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 45.92 | Ilja Tsjesnokov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 46.08 | Boris Khusnutdinov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 46.53 | Polina Simukhina (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 46.66 | Nikita Sulimenko (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 46.73 | Timofej Batluk (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 46.74 | Miroslava Vinogradova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 46.88 | Jegor Kutsenko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 47.27 | Vladislav Mavrin (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 47.32 | Sergej Bryzgalov (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 47.93 | Roman Dylitskij (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 48.02 | Aleksandr Vojnov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 48.22 | Diana Pustynnikova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 48.27 | Ivan Nefedjev (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 48.32 | Andrej.12 Maksimov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 48.55 | Irina Jerokhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 48.77 | Arina Lysenko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 48.85 | Taisija Blazjnova (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 48.92 | Jaroslava Dudina (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 49.00 | Fedor Zjitov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 49.05 | Andrej.11 Smirnov (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 49.41 | Aleksandr Ionusjas (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 49.67 | Jelizaveta Rusakova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 49.77 | Agata Romme (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 50.09 | Diana Ti (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 50.58 | Vadim Jerbanov (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 50.68 | Prokhor Ryzjenko (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 50.72 | Nikita Sjalamov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 50.96 | Marjana Ivanova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 51.40 | Semen Bobyljev (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 51.41 | Anastasija Gresikova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 52.37 | Aleksandr Katsuka (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 53.06 | Ruzanna Tjutrina (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 53.18 | Danil Posedko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 53.70 | Valerija Jermakova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 55.78 | Julija Jesipenko (A2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 56.44 | Margarita Barajstsjuk (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 57.28 | Bogdana Vlasjuk (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 57.81 | Anzjelika Kovaltsjuk (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 58.38 | Kira Tsuran (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 58.43 | Konstantin Jurtsjenko (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 58.64 | Jevgenija Stroganova (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 59.10 | Kirill Bryzgalin (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 59.28 | Lev Protasov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 59.29 | Semen Plynskij (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 59.43 | Anastasija Fefelova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 59.46 | Zakhar Barkov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 59.60 | Jekaterina Budistsjeva (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 1:00.10 | Anastasija.102 Lebedeva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 1:00.95 | Viktorija.11 Skokova (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 1:02.04 | Dmitrij Sjvedov (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 1:03.44 | Ksenija Rubtsova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 1:04.57 | Arina Osoronova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 1:09.01 | Veronika Voronkova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 1:09.82 | Nikita Gorbovskoj (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
500 meter | 1:14.60 | Jaroslav Zjiguljev (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:27.40 | Timur Jurgin (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:30.94 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:31.75 | Dara Maltugujeva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:32.91 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:33.56 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:33.66 | Timofej Batluk (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.07 | Jegor Kutsenko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.18 | Dmitrij.10 Devjatkin (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.28 | Roman Andreevskij (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.39 | Vladislav Mavrin (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.83 | Irina Jerokhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.92 | Daniil Batalov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.93 | Julija Antsiferova (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.98 | Taisija Blazjnova (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.10 | Miroslava Vinogradova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.54 | Diana Pustynnikova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.80 | Andrej.12 Maksimov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:39.81 | Aleksandr Vojnov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:40.69 | Andrej.11 Smirnov (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:40.88 | Arina Lysenko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.37 | Fedor Zjitov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.45 | Roman Dylitskij (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.91 | Milana Iljukhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:42.17 | Aleksandr Ionusjas (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:42.26 | Nikita Sjalamov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:42.48 | Valerija Novikova (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:42.95 | Angelina Strebkova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:43.31 | Darja Berdjukova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:43.67 | Ivan Nefedjev (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.40 | Agata Romme (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.49 | Prokhor Ryzjenko (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.96 | Vasilisa Bojarkina (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:46.55 | Ksenija.13 Osipova (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:46.56 | Diana Ti (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:47.42 | Anastasija Gresikova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:48.13 | Olga Vostretsova (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:48.55 | Ruzanna Tjutrina (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:50.02 | Jegor Bryzgalov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:51.66 | Danil Posedko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:52.47 | Semen Bobyljev (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:52.63 | Julija Jesipenko (A2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:53.35 | Dmitrij Sinjajev (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:53.45 | Marija Rjazanova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.01 | Jegor Burykin (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.26 | Sergej Besedin (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.73 | Anastasija Semejkina (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.99 | Kira Tsuran (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:00.73 | Oleg Tabakov (A2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:01.33 | Bogdana Vlasjuk (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:02.99 | Aleksandr Malygin (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:04.68 | Anastasija.102 Lebedeva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:06.21 | Kirill Bryzgalin (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:06.53 | Anastasija Fefelova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:07.29 | Alesja Belotelova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:07.71 | Aleksandra Ryzjakova (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:09.11 | Konstantin Jurtsjenko (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:12.13 | Jekaterina Budistsjeva (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:13.16 | Jevgenija Stroganova (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:14.66 | Arina Osoronova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:15.84 | Zakhar Barkov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:16.43 | Jaroslav Zjiguljev (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:17.36 | Ilja Jerakhtin (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:17.79 | Ksenija.06 Gorbunova (A1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:20.02 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:20.85 | Leonid Trufanov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:21.05 | Timur Tsjatsjin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:21.90 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:23.25 | Polina Simukhina (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:26.52 | Arsenij Tjutrin (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:26.98 | Snezjana Barkovskaja (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:27.15 | Roman Andreevskij (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:27.73 | Nikita Gorbovskoj (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:27.81 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:27.92 | Aleksandra Stremenetskaja (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:28.73 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:29.27 | Timofej Batluk (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:30.73 | Ilja Tsjesnokov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:30.97 | Aleksandr Zinovistj (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:31.05 | Dmitrij.10 Devjatkin (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:32.47 | Irina Jerokhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:32.69 | Mark Sjkrobtak (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:32.92 | Veronika Voronkova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:34.22 | Jegor Kutsenko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:34.66 | Daniil Batalov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:34.77 | Anastasija.09 Ivanova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 155.061 | Jurij Fogel (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:39.48 | Ksenija Ponomarjova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:39.49 | Milana Iljukhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:39.51 | Aleksandr Ionusjas (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:40.73 | Aleksandr Vojnov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:40.99 | Alisa Slastnykh (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:41.39 | Viktorija Zagorodneva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:42.40 | Vadim Jerbanov (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:42.46 | Nikita Sjalamov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 162.804 | Nikita.08 Tarasov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:42.82 | Angelina Strebkova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:43.42 | Marjana Ivanova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:45.10 | Alina Savenkova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:45.18 | Alina Leonova (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:45.22 | Darja Berdjukova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:47.83 | Mikhail Kondratjuk (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 168.987 | Kirill.05 Lysenko (A1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:49.51 | Angelina Vazjenina (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 170.360 | Aleksej Slavnikov (A1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 171.239 | Dmitrij Petsjerskij (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 171.263 | Aleksandr Malygin (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:52.02 | Mikhail Kulgavov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 172.720 | Vladimir Savinskij (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:52.87 | Valerija Jermakova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 173.143 | Arsenij Grigorjev (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 173.687 | Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:54.38 | Alisa.10 Aleksandrova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 175.324 | Kirill.08 Petrov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:56.55 | Danil Posedko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 176.663 | Nikita.09 Vasiljev (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 181.907 | Kirill Jemeljanov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 182.003 | Anna.08 Potapova (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 182.058 | Timur Jurgin (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:03.11 | Viktor Kovaltsjuk (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 184.392 | Ilja Jerakhtin (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:04.98 | Dmitrij Sinjajev (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:05.22 | Jegor Bryzgalov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 185.466 | Ksenija.06 Gorbunova (A1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:05.50 | Anastasija Semejkina (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 185.608 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:05.78 | Marija Rjazanova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 186.560 | Taisija Stsjerbakova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 187.621 | Arina Ukraintseva (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:07.96 | Marija.10 Stepanova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 188.653 | Ivan.09 Dmitrijev (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 188.798 | Julija Novolodskaja (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 190.191 | Dmitrij Tsjuvasjov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 190.516 | Dara Maltugujeva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 191.362 | Zakhar Pogodajev (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 191.690 | Darja Banagujeva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:11.94 | Anastasija Fefelova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 192.095 | Vladislav Mavrin (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 192.624 | Nikita.08 Aronov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 192.968 | Polina Simukhina (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 193.198 | Viktorija Davydova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 193.321 | Marija.05 Moskaljeva (A2) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 193.497 | Vladislav Vorozjtsov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 193.598 | Arsenij Tjutrin (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 194.160 | Sergej Bryzgalov (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 194.346 | Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:14.78 | Anastasija.102 Lebedeva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 194.816 | Leonid Trufanov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 194.938 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:14.95 | Bogdana Vlasjuk (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 195.406 | Snezjana Barkovskaja (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 195.425 | Diana Pustynnikova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 195.533 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 195.645 | Julija Antsiferova (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 195.732 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:16.19 | Aleksandra Ryzjakova (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 196.666 | Nelli Stets (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
1500 meter | 3:17.06 | Varvara Muratova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 198.015 | Taisija Blazjnova (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 199.060 | Valerija Novikova (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 199.620 | Roman Dylitskij (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 200.401 | Anastasija.07 Popova (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
Small combination | 201.272 | Timur Tsjatsjin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 201.659 | Irina Jerokhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 201.770 | Jaroslava Dudina (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 202.285 | Andrej.11 Smirnov (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 202.995 | Jelizaveta Rusakova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 204.625 | Agata Romme (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 206.550 | Ivan Nefedjev (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 208.545 | Prokhor Ryzjenko (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 208.595 | Jekaterina Rusakova (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 209.280 | Diana Ti (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 209.845 | Fedor Zjitov (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 211.490 | Anastasija Gresikova (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 211.601 | Milana Iljukhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 212.006 | Ljubov Sakharovskaja (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 213.599 | Angelina Strebkova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 215.646 | Viktorija Zagorodneva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 215.820 | Ruzanna Tjutrina (D1) | 22.11.2023 |
Mini combination | 216.146 | Alisa Slastnykh (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 216.580 | Vasilisa Bojarkina (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 217.065 | Arina Tjutrina (D2) | 22.11.2023 |
Sprint combination | 217.155 | Marija.13 Filatova (E2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:00.03 | Jurij Fogel (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:19.26 | Kirill.07 Sjisjkin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:47.53 | Ilja Jerakhtin (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:55.18 | Oleg Tabakov (A2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:56.61 | Timur Jurgin (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:57.33 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:04.10 | Ivan.09 Dmitrijev (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:04.60 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:08.12 | Leonid Trufanov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:08.61 | Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:08.98 | Aleksandra Stremenetskaja (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:09.65 | Arsenij Tjutrin (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:11.40 | Roman Andreevskij (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:14.40 | Dmitrij Tsjuvasjov (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:15.63 | Gleb Zalygin (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:19.88 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:20.23 | Irina Jerokhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:21.11 | Snezjana Barkovskaja (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:23.62 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:39.89 | Vadim Jerbanov (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:40.34 | Milana Iljukhina (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:47.35 | Angelina Strebkova (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:50.73 | Viktorija Zagorodneva (C1) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:52.69 | Ksenija Ponomarjova (C2) | 22.11.2023 |
3000 meter | 6:06.95 | Danil Miljukov (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
5000 meter | 7:27.29 | Kirill.07 Sjisjkin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
5000 meter | 7:41.91 | Vladimir Savinskij (B2) | 22.11.2023 |
5000 meter | 8:41.94 | Leonid Trufanov (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
5000 meter | 8:51.18 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |
5000 meter | 9:25.27 | Timur Tsjatsjin (B1) | 22.11.2023 |