500 meter | 39.45 | Aleksej Slavnikov (A1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 42.59 | Sergej Sjulga (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 42.99 | Kirill Rukosujev (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 43.17 | Kirill Rukosujev (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 43.69 | Jevgenija.10 Rogoleva (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 43.70 | Timur Tsjatsjin (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 43.86 | Timur Tsjatsjin (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 44.02 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 44.04 | Jevgenija.10 Rogoleva (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 44.38 | Leonid Trufanov (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 44.52 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 44.73 | Vladislav Vorozjtsov (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 44.85 | Roman Buslajev (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 44.87 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 44.96 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 45.19 | Ilja Jerakhtin (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 45.29 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 45.61 | Snezjana Barkovskaja (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 45.70 | Roman Buslajev (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.21 | Boris Khusnutdinov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.26 | Boris Khusnutdinov (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.31 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.32 | Mark Sjkrobtak (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.55 | Nadezjda Podprugina (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.70 | Aleksandr Zinovistj (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.76 | Nikita Sulimenko (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.78 | Nikita Sulimenko (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.94 | Timofej Batluk (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.96 | Daniil Gudvill (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.97 | Aleksandr Zinovistj (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 46.98 | Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.02 | Artem Tsjuprin (E1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.05 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.11 | Mark Sjkrobtak (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.13 | Daniil Batalov (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.16 | Roman Andreevskij (C1) Timofej Batluk (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.21 | Anastasija Buzovskaja (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.30 | Dmitrij.10 Devjatkin (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.31 | Daniil Gudvill (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.39 | Dmitrij.10 Devjatkin (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.47 | Sergej Bryzgalov (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.54 | Artem Tsjuprin (E1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.92 | Aleksandr.11 Kozlovskij (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 47.94 | Julija Antsiferova (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.01 | Mikhail Khamaza (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.16 | Roman Andreevskij (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.31 | Aleksandra Stremenetskaja (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.33 | Aleksandr.11 Kozlovskij (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.39 | Diana Pustynnikova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.40 | Daniil Batalov (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.41 | Jegor Kutsenko (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.52 | Diana Pustynnikova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.63 | Vladislav Stojalnikov (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.64 | Jegor Kutsenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.67 | Vladislav Stojalnikov (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.84 | Mikhail Kulgavov (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 48.93 | Julija Antsiferova (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 49.10 | Varvara Tsjernikova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 49.19 | Roman Dylitskij (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 49.34 | Fedor Zjitov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 49.59 | Mikhail Kulgavov (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 49.68 | Viktorija Zagorodneva (C1) Andrej.11 Smirnov (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 49.71 | Evelina Gritsenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 49.79 | Angelina Strebkova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 49.95 | Milana Iljukhina (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.14 | Ivan Nefedjev (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.43 | Jelizaveta Rusakova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.44 | Darja Berdjukova (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.46 | Ivan Nefedjev (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.62 | Vadim Jerbanov (B2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.90 | Jelizaveta Rusakova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.94 | Vadim Jerbanov (B2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 50.95 | David Kodatenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.17 | Nikolaj Kytsjikov (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.27 | Uljana Vorobjova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.27 | Taisija Blazjnova (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.29 | Alisa Slastnykh (B1) Prokhor Ryzjenko (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.44 | Taisija Blazjnova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.54 | Marjana Ivanova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 51.72 | Andrej.12 Kalmykov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.18 | Anastasija Gresikova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.29 | Sofija Sjtojko (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.34 | Nikolaj Kytsjikov (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.37 | Sofija Sjtojko (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.39 | Angelina Vazjenina (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.58 | Marija Jermakova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.81 | Olga Vostretsova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.90 | Viktor Kovaltsjuk (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 52.99 | Jeva Lonsjakova (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.07 | Prokhor Ryzjenko (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.15 | Marija Rjazanova (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.21 | Ksenija.13 Osipova (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.41 | Iterija Novitsjkova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.43 | Semen Bobyljev (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.44 | Jeva Lonsjakova (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.54 | Marija Jermakova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.60 | Semen Bobyljev (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.65 | Jekaterina Aksanova (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.82 | Jegor Burykin (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.84 | Iterija Novitsjkova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 53.99 | Viktor Kovaltsjuk (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.27 | Dmitrij Sinjajev (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.36 | Denis Sotsjilov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.44 | Alisa.10 Aleksandrova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.45 | Anastasija.10 Aleksejenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.48 | Milana Busjkova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.49 | Denis Sotsjilov (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.65 | Ksenija.13 Osipova (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.72 | Aleksandr Katsuka (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 54.80 | Milana Busjkova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 55.07 | Daniil Sekerin (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 55.10 | Marija Kazatsjkova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 55.33 | Andrej Kargapoltsev (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 55.48 | Marija Kazatsjkova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 55.74 | Andrej Kargapoltsev (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 55.94 | Danil Posedko (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 56.09 | Varvara Muratova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 56.13 | Sergej Besedin (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 56.16 | Zlata Siverskaja (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 56.19 | Aleksandr Katsuka (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 56.45 | Sergej Besedin (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 57.07 | Zlata Siverskaja (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 57.43 | Fedor Sjevtsjenko (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 57.47 | Margarita Barajstsjuk (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 57.78 | Margarita Barajstsjuk (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 58.13 | Fedor Sjevtsjenko (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 58.58 | Anzjelika Kovaltsjuk (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 59.73 | Jekaterina Jakimova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 59.74 | Kirill Bryzgalin (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:00.20 | Jekaterina Jakimova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:00.63 | Anzjelika Kovaltsjuk (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:00.82 | Aleksej Poddubskij (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.10 | Bogdana Vlasjuk (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.31 | Semen Plynskij (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.47 | Alesja Belotelova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.50 | Aleksandra Ryzjakova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.55 | Semen Plynskij (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:01.64 | Aleksej Poddubskij (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:02.03 | Anastasija.102 Lebedeva (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:02.57 | Lev Protasov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:02.65 | Lev Protasov (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:03.04 | Semen Busjujev (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:03.90 | Semen Busjujev (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:09.69 | Danil Posedko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:11.30 | Nikita Gorbovskoj (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:12.05 | Nikita Gorbovskoj (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:15.78 | Anastasija Semejkina (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:18.62 | Kirill.07 Sjisjkin (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:20.89 | Aleksandr Malygin (B2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:21.68 | Kirill Jemeljanov (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 1:25.31 | Inessa Mokhina (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:25.35 | Nikita.08 Aronov (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:27.14 | Kirill Akhatov (B2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:28.21 | Timur Jurgin (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:28.58 | Timur Jurgin (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:28.68 | Kirill Rukosujev (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:29.17 | Ilja Jerakhtin (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:29.42 | Ksenija.06 Gorbunova (A1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:29.92 | Arina Ukraintseva (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:29.93 | Timur Tsjatsjin (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:30.73 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:30.76 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:31.57 | Vladislav Vorozjtsov (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:31.89 | Leonid Trufanov (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:31.98 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:32.28 | Snezjana Barkovskaja (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:32.29 | Konstantin.10 Kulikov (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:32.56 | Polina Simukhina (B2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:32.72 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:33.10 | Roman Buslajev (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:33.17 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:33.29 | Boris Khusnutdinov (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:33.36 | Danil Miljukov (B2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:33.49 | Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:34.09 | Darja Malykh (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:34.33 | Boris Khusnutdinov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:34.56 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:34.77 | Nadezjda Podprugina (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:34.78 | Daniil Gudvill (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:35.02 | Nadezjda Podprugina (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:35.05 | Timofej Batluk (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:35.20 | Aleksandra Stremenetskaja (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:35.49 | Nikita Sulimenko (B1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:35.73 | Edvard Klypin (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.06 | Anastasija.09 Ivanova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.08 | Aleksandr Zinovistj (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.15 | Prokhor Gozjidojev (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.23 | Mark Sjkrobtak (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.79 | Dmitrij.10 Devjatkin (C1) Aleksandr Zinovistj (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:36.93 | Roman Andreevskij (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.22 | Roman Andreevskij (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.26 | Prokhor Gozjidojev (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.33 | Mark Sjkrobtak (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.45 | Artem Tsjuprin (E1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.66 | Dmitrij.10 Devjatkin (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.75 | Sergej Bryzgalov (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:37.95 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.08 | Julija Antsiferova (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.86 | Aleksandr.11 Kozlovskij (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.88 | Diana Pustynnikova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.89 | Timofej Batluk (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.94 | Diana Pustynnikova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:38.96 | Andrej.12 Maksimov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:39.02 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:39.47 | Artem Tsjuprin (E1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:39.54 | Julija Antsiferova (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:40.26 | Irina Jerokhina (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:40.72 | Varvara Tsjernikova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:40.76 | Aleksandr.11 Kozlovskij (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.08 | Jaroslava Dudina (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.13 | Andrej.11 Smirnov (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.35 | Daniil Batalov (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.36 | Daniil Batalov (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.83 | Jelizaveta Rusakova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.96 | Andrej.11 Smirnov (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:42.21 | Jegor Kutsenko (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:42.54 | Viktorija Zagorodneva (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:43.32 | Vadim Jerbanov (B2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:43.65 | Roman Dylitskij (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:43.66 | Alisa Slastnykh (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:43.68 | Angelina Strebkova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.01 | Roman Dylitskij (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.09 | Nikolaj Kytsjikov (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.13 | Evelina Gritsenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.28 | Jelizaveta Rusakova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.39 | Darja Berdjukova (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.41 | David Kodatenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.62 | Vadim Jerbanov (B2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.80 | Sofija Sjtojko (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.88 | Taisija Blazjnova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:44.88 | Marjana Ivanova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:45.31 | Sofija Sjtojko (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:45.54 | Mikhail Kulgavov (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:45.58 | Agata Romme (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:45.58 | Mikhail Kulgavov (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:45.60 | Andrej.12 Kalmykov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:45.70 | Marija Jermakova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:46.14 | Jegor Kutsenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:46.23 | Vasilisa Bojarkina (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:46.30 | Nikolaj Kytsjikov (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:46.35 | Nikita Balajev (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:46.57 | Ivan Nefedjev (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:46.88 | Andrej.12 Kalmykov (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:47.26 | Polina Ionova (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:47.69 | Jekaterina Aksanova (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:48.52 | Marija Jermakova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:48.63 | Angelina Vazjenina (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:48.90 | Ksenija.13 Osipova (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:49.52 | Polina Ionova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:49.60 | Kristina Markova (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:49.83 | Olga Vostretsova (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:50.15 | Milana Busjkova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:50.22 | Iterija Novitsjkova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:50.71 | Anastasija.10 Aleksejenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:50.76 | Daniil Sekerin (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:50.94 | Olga Vostretsova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:51.04 | Milana Busjkova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:51.25 | Viktor Kovaltsjuk (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:51.35 | Ksenija.13 Osipova (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:52.08 | Daniil Sekerin (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:52.21 | Iterija Novitsjkova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:52.54 | Semen Bobyljev (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:52.62 | Jeva Lonsjakova (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:52.82 | Jeva Lonsjakova (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:53.09 | Semen Bobyljev (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:53.42 | Aleksandr Katsuka (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:53.63 | Aleksandr Katsuka (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:53.66 | Denis Sotsjilov (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:53.88 | Dmitrij Sinjajev (C2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:54.05 | Margarita Barajstsjuk (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:54.07 | Danil Posedko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:54.69 | Marija Kazatsjkova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:54.73 | Alisa.10 Aleksandrova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:56.27 | Viktor Kovaltsjuk (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:56.44 | Denis Sotsjilov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:56.65 | Andrej Kargapoltsev (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:56.99 | Dmitrij Sinjajev (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.00 | Marija Kazatsjkova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.35 | Sergej Besedin (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.40 | Jegor Burykin (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.67 | Danil Posedko (C1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:57.90 | Fedor Sjevtsjenko (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:58.90 | Anastasija Semejkina (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:00.29 | Zlata Siverskaja (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:00.68 | Zlata Siverskaja (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:01.01 | Ivan Nefedjev (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:01.26 | Fedor Sjevtsjenko (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:01.55 | Jegor Burykin (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:04.00 | Semen Plynskij (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:04.07 | Varvara Muratova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:04.64 | Aleksandr Sazonkin (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:05.18 | Aleksej Poddubskij (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:06.43 | Anastasija.102 Lebedeva (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:06.52 | Jekaterina Jakimova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:06.56 | Semen Busjujev (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:06.75 | Aleksandr Sazonkin (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:07.57 | Anzjelika Kovaltsjuk (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:08.35 | Aleksandra Ryzjakova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:08.44 | Dmitrij Sjvedov (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:08.46 | Alesja Belotelova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:08.69 | Bogdana Vlasjuk (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:08.71 | Anzjelika Kovaltsjuk (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:08.91 | Uljana Grisjajeva (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:08.94 | Dmitrij Abyzov (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:09.42 | Alesja Belotelova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:09.53 | Ksenija Rubtsova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:10.54 | Semen Plynskij (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:10.94 | Lev Protasov (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:11.44 | Dmitrij Sjvedov (D2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:11.66 | Lev Protasov (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:12.30 | Jekaterina Jakimova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:12.78 | Semen Busjujev (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:14.24 | Dmitrij Tsuran (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:14.47 | Konstantin Jurtsjenko (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:16.73 | Konstantin Jurtsjenko (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 150.765 | Kirill Batjusjkin (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:32.94 | Veronika Voronkova (D1) | 28.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:33.08 | Veronika Voronkova (D1) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:33.24 | Nikita Gorbovskoj (E2) | 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:33.35 | Nikita Gorbovskoj (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 153.860 | Aleksej Berdnikov (A1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 154.800 | Jurij Fogel (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:36.64 | Inessa Mokhina (E2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 156.790 | Kirill.05 Lysenko (A1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 158.195 | Kirill.07 Sjisjkin (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 158.230 | Aleksej Slavnikov (A1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 158.460 | Oleg Tabakov (A2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 160.665 | Arsenij Grigorjev (B2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 161.285 | Kirill Jemeljanov (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 162.210 | Matvej Tsjuprin (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 162.855 | Vladimir Savinskij (B2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 163.800 | Aleksandr Malygin (B2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 165.610 | Andrej Sandurskij (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 165.775 | Vadim Palagnej (A1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 167.145 | Dmitrij Petsjerskij (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 170.295 | Nikita.09 Vasiljev (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 171.080 | Kirill.08 Petrov (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 171.690 | Nikita.08 Aronov (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 171.935 | Sergej Sjulga (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 172.850 | Kirill Akhatov (B2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 174.545 | Timur Jurgin (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 175.525 | Kirill Rukosujev (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 175.695 | Jevgenija.10 Rogoleva (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 176.735 | Jegor Pestsjerov (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 177.260 | Oksana Kravets (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 179.225 | Taisija Stsjerbakova (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 179.685 | Dmitrij Tsjuvasjov (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 179.725 | Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 180.145 | Ilja Jerakhtin (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 181.245 | Vladislav Vorozjtsov (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 181.740 | Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 183.065 | Danil Miljukov (B2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 183.115 | Ivan.09 Dmitrijev (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 183.395 | Snezjana Barkovskaja (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 183.640 | Nikolaj Samokhvalov (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 184.025 | Arsenij Leskov (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 184.805 | Dara Maltugujeva (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 185.455 | Roman Buslajev (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 186.280 | Boris Khusnutdinov (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 186.695 | Konstantin.10 Kulikov (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 186.740 | David Karjan (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 187.125 | Viktorija Davydova (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 187.140 | Darja Malykh (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 187.315 | Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 187.380 | Polina Simukhina (B2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 188.815 | Nadezjda Podprugina (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 189.600 | Nikita Sulimenko (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 190.105 | Aleksandr Zinovistj (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 190.210 | Mark Sjkrobtak (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 190.280 | Daniil Gudvill (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 190.655 | Anastasija.07 Popova (B2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 190.930 | Anastasija Buzovskaja (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 191.070 | Timofej Batluk (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 191.255 | Gleb Zalygin (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 191.845 | Maksim Sjtanko (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 191.915 | Dmitrij.10 Devjatkin (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 192.305 | Anastasija.09 Ivanova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 192.395 | Roman Andreevskij (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 192.820 | Aleksandra Stremenetskaja (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 193.020 | Artem Tsjuprin (E1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 193.385 | Roman Marustsjenko (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 193.915 | Nelli Stets (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 194.180 | Elvira Gladysjeva (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 194.665 | Ilja Tsjesnokov (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 194.735 | Prokhor Gozjidojev (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 194.805 | Edvard Klypin (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 195.445 | Sergej Bryzgalov (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 195.565 | Vladislav Byvaltsev (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 195.680 | Julija Antsiferova (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 195.820 | Diana Pustynnikova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 196.060 | Aleksandr.11 Kozlovskij (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 196.885 | Daniil Batalov (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 198.300 | Andrej.12 Maksimov (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 199.440 | Vladislav Stojalnikov (B1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 199.675 | Ljubov Sakharovskaja (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 200.020 | Varvara Tsjernikova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 201.225 | Jegor Kutsenko (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 201.570 | Jaroslav Ivusjkin (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 201.930 | Zakhar Pogodajev (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 202.525 | Alena Dzjamalova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 202.695 | Viktorija Zagorodneva (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 203.175 | Arina Lysenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 203.455 | Jaroslava Dudina (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 203.530 | Roman Dylitskij (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 203.550 | Alina Leonova (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 203.795 | Angelina Strebkova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 203.990 | Mikhail Kulgavov (C2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 204.385 | Jelizaveta Rusakova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 205.110 | Milana Iljukhina (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 205.530 | Vadim Jerbanov (B2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 205.955 | Sofija Malykhina (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 206.325 | Taisija Blazjnova (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 208.145 | Darja Berdjukova (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 208.290 | Alisa Slastnykh (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 208.455 | Marjana Ivanova (C1) David Kodatenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 208.705 | Nikolaj Kytsjikov (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 208.735 | Alena Tsesjkovskaja (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 209.715 | Sofija Sjtojko (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 209.935 | Nikita Krivosjejev (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 210.140 | Evelina Gritsenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 210.330 | Andrej.12 Kalmykov (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 213.230 | Marija Jermakova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 213.390 | Ksenija Ponomarjova (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 214.035 | Nikita Balajev (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 214.280 | Angelina Vazjenina (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 214.390 | Ivan Nefedjev (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 214.750 | Anastasija Gresikova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 214.910 | Polina Ionova (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 216.635 | Andrej.11 Smirnov (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 217.985 | Ksenija.13 Osipova (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 218.465 | Iterija Novitsjkova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 219.150 | Jeva Lonsjakova (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 219.845 | Semen Bobyljev (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 219.875 | Milana Busjkova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 219.910 | Ruzanna Tjutrina (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 220.385 | Agata Romme (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 220.650 | Viktor Kovaltsjuk (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 222.310 | Daniil Sekerin (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 223.900 | Denis Sotsjilov (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 224.435 | Aleksandr Katsuka (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 224.880 | Marija Rjazanova (C2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 224.945 | Alisa.10 Aleksandrova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 226.045 | Vasilisa Bojarkina (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 226.425 | Marija Kazatsjkova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 228.470 | Andrej Kargapoltsev (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 229.150 | Kristina Markova (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 229.255 | Jegor Burykin (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 229.265 | Jekaterina Aksanova (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 229.920 | Ruslan Osjutkin (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 230.520 | Anastasija.10 Aleksejenko (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 233.090 | Sergej Besedin (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 233.715 | Zlata Siverskaja (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 235.140 | Fedor Sjevtsjenko (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 236.850 | Varvara Muratova (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 241.500 | Danil Posedko (C1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 247.350 | Anzjelika Kovaltsjuk (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 249.340 | Jekaterina Jakimova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 250.130 | Semen Plynskij (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 251.175 | Aleksandr Sazonkin (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 252.695 | Aleksej Poddubskij (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 253.145 | Anastasija Semejkina (B1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 253.470 | Bogdana Vlasjuk (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 255.510 | Kira Beznosova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 256.520 | Lev Protasov (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 256.610 | Semen Busjujev (D2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 256.680 | Kirill Bryzgalin (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 260.775 | Aleksandra Ryzjakova (D2) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 261.890 | Konstantin Jurtsjenko (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 264.300 | Anastasija.102 Lebedeva (C1) | 28.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 264.320 | Alesja Belotelova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 296.645 | Nikita Gorbovskoj (E2) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |
Sprint combination | 307.550 | Veronika Voronkova (D1) | 28. - 29.10.2023 |