Internationales Rennen
07. - 08.01.1971
Zentralstadion Alma Ata (KAZ)
Small Combination (Men), 07. - 08.01.1971
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Aleksandr Tsjekulajev Senior URS 41.60 (4) 4:29.00 (1) TR 2:08.00 (2) 7:48.80 (1) 175.980
2 Valerij Troitskij Neo URS 40.50 (1) SB 4:35.50 (5) 2:07.70 (1) TR, SB 8:05.10 (10) 177.494 +1.514 SB
3 Jurij Jumasjev M30 URS 41.50 (2) SB 4:37.50 (8) SB 2:08.90 (3) SB 7:58.40 (4) 178.557 +2.577 PB
4 Jurij Malykhin Neo URS 41.90 (8) 4:35.20 (4) SB 2:09.70 (5) SB 7:58.20 (3) SB 178.820 +2.840 SB
5 Viktor Kuzovkov Senior URS 41.80 (6) 4:36.10 (6) 2:10.50 (7) SB 8:01.80 (5) SB 179.417 +3.437 PB
6 Nikolaj Gamajunov Senior URS 42.70 (12) SB 4:34.10 (3) SB 2:11.20 (9) SB 7:55.80 (2) SB 179.896 +3.916 SB
7 Aleksandr Kasjajev Senior URS 42.30 (11) 4:32.20 (2) SB 2:11.60 (10) SB 8:04.80 (9) SB 180.014 +4.034 PB
8 Vladislav Matvejev A2 URS 41.80 (6) 4:40.20 (12) TRJ 2:09.50 (4) NRJ, TRJ 8:03.50 (7) TRJ 180.017 +4.037 SB
9 Jevgenij Lepjosjkin Neo URS 41.90 (8) 4:37.40 (7) SB 2:11.80 (12) 8:01.80 (5) SB 180.246 +4.266 SB
10 Valerij Lavrusjkin Senior URS 42.00 (10) 4:39.10 (11) SB 2:10.70 (8) 8:04.10 (8) 180.494 +4.514 SB
Karl-Heinz Drbal Neo GDR - 4:43.40 (14) SB - - -
Vladimir.49 Ivanov Neo URS - 4:39.00 (10) SB - - -
Oleg Popov Neo URS - 4:38.70 (9) SB - - -
Volkmar Poneß Neo GDR - - 2:14.20 (13) - -
Gennadij Podkovyrov Senior URS 41.70 (5) SB - 2:11.60 (10) - -
Jevgenij Kirjanov Senior URS 41.50 (2) - 2:10.40 (6) PB - -
Jürgen Rudolph Neo GDR 42.90 (13) SB 4:41.40 (13) SB 2:14.90 (14) SB - -
Sprint Combination (Men), 07. - 08.01.1971
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Valerij Muratov Senior URS 39.90 (1) TR 1:22.50 (1) TR 39.50 (1) TR 1:33.70 (13) 167.500
2 Valerij Khanov Senior URS 41.00 (5) 1:23.50 (2) 40.50 (4) 1:23.70 (1) 165.100 -2.400 TR
3 Valerij Bazjanov Neo URS 40.60 (3) SB 1:24.90 (5) 40.60 (5) SB 1:24.80 (6) SB 166.050 -1.450 SB
4 Vladimir Komarov Neo URS 40.50 (2) 1:26.00 (9) 40.40 (3) 1:24.50 (5) 166.150 -1.350
5 Gennadij Skvortsov Senior URS 41.40 (9) 1:24.50 (3) 40.80 (7) 1:23.70 (1) 166.300 -1.200
6 Viktor Tsjursin Senior URS 41.40 (9) 1:24.80 (4) 41.20 (10) 1:23.80 (3) 166.800 -0.700
7 Boris Guljajev Senior URS 41.30 (8) 1:26.50 (12) 40.70 (6) SB 1:24.40 (4) SB 167.450 -0.050 SB
8 Georgij Kasjin Senior URS 41.10 (6) 1:25.60 (8) SB 40.90 (8) SB 1:25.80 (9) 167.700 +0.200 PB
9 German Gusev Senior URS 41.60 (12) 1:25.20 (7) 41.10 (9) SB 1:24.90 (7) 167.750 +0.250 SB
10 Anatolij Lepjosjkin Senior URS 40.70 (4) - 40.00 (2) SB - 167.850 +0.350
Michael Brychcy Neo GDR - - - 1:28.30 (12) 174.400 +6.900
Horst Meinhardt Neo GDR - - - 1:26.60 (11) PB 170.500 +3.000
Vladimir Stsjadilov Senior URS - 1:26.40 (10) SB - - -
Klaus Wunderlich A2 GDR - 1:26.40 (10) - - -
Vitalij Visjnjakov Senior URS - - - 1:25.90 (10) SB -
Vladimir Kastsjej Neo URS 41.40 (9) SB - - - -
Vladimir Gvozdetskij Senior URS 41.20 (7) SB - - - -
Aleksandr.47 Ivanov Senior URS - 1:25.00 (6) SB - 1:25.40 (8) -
Sprint Combination (Women), 07. - 08.01.1971
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Nina Statkevitsj Senior URS 45.50 (3) 2:22.50 (1) 1:31.80 (1) 4:59.60 (2) 188.833
2 Kapitolina Panova Senior URS 47.40 (7) 2:24.00 (2) 1:33.50 (3) 4:59.00 (1) 191.963 +3.130 PB
3 Vera Surovikina Neo URS 45.60 (5) 2:25.60 (4) 1:32.50 (2) 5:11.50 (4) 192.300 +3.467
4 Ljudmila Titova Senior URS 45.00 (1) 2:24.60 (3) 1:33.60 (4) 5:25.90 (8) 194.317 +5.484
5 Tatjana Averina Neo URS 45.50 (3) SB 2:28.90 (7) 1:33.90 (5) 5:18.40 (7) 195.150 +6.317 SB
6 Larisa Morozova A2 URS - 2:26.60 (5) - 5:10.60 (3) 195.200 +6.367
Galina Baranova Neo URS - - - 5:13.50 (6) -
Tamara Kuznetsova Senior URS - - - 5:12.50 (5) -
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina A2 URS - - 1:34.50 (6) - -
Alla Butova-Bujanova Neo URS 45.00 (1) - - - -
Anke Schmidt Neo GDR 48.00 (8) SB 2:31.60 (8) - - -
Rosemarie Taupadel A2 GDR 46.40 (6) TRJ 2:27.80 (6) - - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 07. - 08.01.1971
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Ruth Schleiermacher Neo GDR 44.90 (1) TR 1:33.40 (1) TR 44.40 (1) NR, TR 1:32.10 (1) TR 182.050 NR, TR
2 Tatjana Sidorova M30 URS 45.70 (2) 1:37.10 (3) 46.00 (3) 1:34.50 (2) 187.500 +5.450
3 Vera Krasnova Neo URS 45.90 (3) 1:38.00 (4) 45.40 (2) 1:34.60 (3) 187.600 +5.550
4 Tatjana Alimova Neo URS 45.90 (3) SB 1:36.10 (2) 46.00 (3) 1:36.70 (5) 188.300 +6.250 SB
5 Janina Urszula Korowicka B2 POL 47.40 (6) NRJ 1:38.70 (5) NRJ, TRJ 47.20 (6) NRJ 1:39.50 (7) 193.700 +11.650 NRJ, NR, TRJ
6 Vera Buntusjkina Senior URS - - - - -
7 Irina.52 Ivanova A2 URS - - - 1:38.40 (6) TRJ, PB 194.900 +12.850
Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak A1 POL 47.20 (5) - - - -
Vera Ivanova Neo URS - 1:39.00 (6) 47.00 (5) SB 1:36.30 (4) -
Internationales Rennen
07. - 08.01.1971
Zentralstadion Alma Ata (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 3000M 5000M
Horst Meinhardt Neo 1:26.60 (11)
Michael Brychcy Neo 1:28.30 (12)
Klaus Wunderlich A2 1:26.40 (10)
Valerij Muratov Senior 39.90 (1) 39.50 (1) 1:22.50 (1) 1:33.70 (13)
Boris Guljajev Senior 41.30 (8) 40.70 (6) 1:26.50 (12) 1:24.40 (4)
Vladimir Komarov Neo 40.50 (2) 40.40 (3) 1:26.00 (9) 1:24.50 (5)
Vladimir Kastsjej Neo 41.40 (9)
Anatolij Lepjosjkin Senior 40.70 (4) 40.00 (2)
Viktor Tsjursin Senior 41.40 (9) 41.20 (10) 1:24.80 (4) 1:23.80 (3)
Vladimir Gvozdetskij Senior 41.20 (7)
Valerij Bazjanov Neo 40.60 (3) 40.60 (5) 1:24.90 (5) 1:24.80 (6)
Gennadij Skvortsov Senior 41.40 (9) 40.80 (7) 1:24.50 (3) 1:23.70 (1)
Aleksandr.47 Ivanov Senior 1:25.00 (6) 1:25.40 (8)
Valerij Khanov Senior 41.00 (5) 40.50 (4) 1:23.50 (2) 1:23.70 (1)
Georgij Kasjin Senior 41.10 (6) 40.90 (8) 1:25.60 (8) 1:25.80 (9)
German Gusev Senior 41.60 (12) 41.10 (9) 1:25.20 (7) 1:24.90 (7)
Vladimir Stsjadilov Senior 1:26.40 (10)
Vitalij Visjnjakov Senior 1:25.90 (10)
Jürgen Rudolph Neo 42.90 (13) 2:14.90 (14) 4:41.40 (13)
Volkmar Poneß Neo 2:14.20 (13)
Karl-Heinz Drbal Neo 4:43.40 (14)
Vladimir.49 Ivanov Neo 4:39.00 (10)
Valerij Lavrusjkin Senior 42.00 (10) 2:10.70 (8) 4:39.10 (11) 8:04.10 (8)
Aleksandr Tsjekulajev Senior 41.60 (4) 2:08.00 (2) 4:29.00 (1) 7:48.80 (1)
Valerij Troitskij Neo 40.50 (1) 2:07.70 (1) 4:35.50 (5) 8:05.10 (10)
Vladislav Matvejev A2 41.80 (6) 2:09.50 (4) 4:40.20 (12) 8:03.50 (7)
Jurij Jumasjev M30 41.50 (2) 2:08.90 (3) 4:37.50 (8) 7:58.40 (4)
Jurij Malykhin Neo 41.90 (8) 2:09.70 (5) 4:35.20 (4) 7:58.20 (3)
Viktor Kuzovkov Senior 41.80 (6) 2:10.50 (7) 4:36.10 (6) 8:01.80 (5)
Jevgenij Lepjosjkin Neo 41.90 (8) 2:11.80 (12) 4:37.40 (7) 8:01.80 (5)
Gennadij Podkovyrov Senior 41.70 (5) 2:11.60 (10)
Aleksandr Kasjajev Senior 42.30 (11) 2:11.60 (10) 4:32.20 (2) 8:04.80 (9)
Oleg Popov Neo 4:38.70 (9)
Jevgenij Kirjanov Senior 41.50 (2) 2:10.40 (6)
Nikolaj Gamajunov Senior 42.70 (12) 2:11.20 (9) 4:34.10 (3) 7:55.80 (2)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE)
Anke Schmidt Neo 48.00 (8) 2:31.60 (8)
Rosemarie Taupadel A2 46.40 (6) 2:27.80 (6)
Nina Statkevitsj Senior 45.50 (3) 1:31.80 (1) 2:22.50 (1) 4:59.60 (2)
Ljudmila Titova Senior 45.00 (1) 1:33.60 (4) 2:24.60 (3) 5:25.90 (8)
Kapitolina Panova Senior 47.40 (7) 1:33.50 (3) 2:24.00 (2) 4:59.00 (1)
Tatjana Averina Neo 45.50 (3) 1:33.90 (5) 2:28.90 (7) 5:18.40 (7)
Vera Surovikina Neo 45.60 (5) 1:32.50 (2) 2:25.60 (4) 5:11.50 (4)
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina A2 1:34.50 (6)
Alla Butova-Bujanova Neo 45.00 (1)
Galina Baranova Neo 5:13.50 (6)
Larisa Morozova A2 2:26.60 (5) 5:10.60 (3)
Tamara Kuznetsova Senior 5:12.50 (5)
Ruth Schleiermacher Neo 44.90 (1) 44.40 (1) 1:33.40 (1) 1:32.10 (1)
Vera Krasnova Neo 45.90 (3) 45.40 (2) 1:38.00 (4) 1:34.60 (3)
Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak A1 47.20 (5)
Janina Urszula Korowicka B2 47.40 (6) 47.20 (6) 1:38.70 (5) 1:39.50 (7)
Tatjana Sidorova M30 45.70 (2) 46.00 (3) 1:37.10 (3) 1:34.50 (2)
Vera Ivanova Neo 47.00 (5) 1:39.00 (6) 1:36.30 (4)
Tatjana Alimova Neo 45.90 (3) 46.00 (3) 1:36.10 (2) 1:36.70 (5)
Vera Buntusjkina Senior
Irina.52 Ivanova A2 1:38.40 (6)