Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN Junior
11. - 12.02.1967
Petrovski (Lenin Stadion) (RUS)
Small Combination (Men), 11. - 12.02.1967
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Dag Fornæss A2 NOR 43.30 (6) 4:41.10 (3) 2:14.80 (1) TR 8:02.70 (1) TR, SB 183.353 TR
2 Hallvard Smørgrav A2 NOR 43.00 (5) 4:38.90 (1) TR 2:14.90 (2) 8:11.90 (5) 183.640 +0.287 SB
3 Aleksej Legotkin Neo URS 42.40 (2) 4:42.10 (5) 2:14.90 (3) 8:12.70 (6) 183.654 +0.301
4 Vladimir Makarov Neo URS 43.90 (12) SB 4:40.10 (2) 2:17.00 (8) SB 8:07.00 (3) 184.949 +1.596 PB
5 Jurij Malykhin A2 URS 43.80 (11) 4:46.20 (6) SB 2:16.60 (6) SB 8:05.50 (2) NRJ 185.583 +2.230 SB
6 Vladimir.47 Dmitrijev A2 URS 43.30 (8) 4:47.30 (8) 2:15.10 (4) SB 8:15.90 (9) 185.806 +2.453 SB
7 Dagfinn Hagen Neo NOR 43.40 (9) 4:47.20 (7) 2:18.00 (10) 8:23.00 (13) 187.566 +4.213 SB
8 Kimmo Koskinen A2 FIN 42.80 (4) TRJ 4:57.60 (16) 2:17.70 (9) 8:21.90 (12) 188.490 +5.137 SB
9 Svenn Widerberg A2 NOR 44.20 (14) 4:49.60 (10) 2:19.60 (12) 8:16.50 (10) SB 188.649 +5.296
10 Willy.50 Olsen B2 NOR 45.00 (19) 4:47.30 (9) 2:19.50 (11) 8:18.10 (11) 189.193 +5.840
11 Jan Marmstål A2 SWE 44.70 (17) 4:49.80 (11) SB 2:21.80 (15) 8:13.70 (7) SB 189.636 +6.283 SB
12 Odd Arnulf Tronrud Neo NOR 43.30 (7) 4:52.80 (15) 2:20.20 (13) 8:29.50 (15) SB 189.783 +6.430
13 Valerij Bazjanov A1 URS 42.40 (1) TR, SB 4:52.30 (14) 2:16.80 (7) 8:56.10 (21) 190.327 +6.974 PB
14 Sten Stensen A2 NOR 45.30 (23) 4:50.70 (13) 2:22.20 (16) 8:14.70 (8) SB 190.620 +7.267
15 Matti Syvänen A2 FIN 43.90 (13) SB 4:59.00 (17) 2:21.40 (14) 8:30.60 (17) SB 191.926 +8.573 SB
16 Mats Wallberg A1 SWE 43.50 (10) SB 4:50.60 (12) SB 2:29.90 (24) 8:29.50 (16) SB 192.850 +9.497 SB
17 Jan Carlén A2 SWE 45.90 (24) 5:00.10 (18) 2:26.50 (22) 8:23.20 (14) SB 195.070 +11.717
18 Claes Lavås A2 SWE 45.20 (22) 5:00.90 (19) 2:23.80 (18) 8:39.70 (18) 195.253 +11.900
19 Valerij Troitskij A2 URS 57.20 (25) 4:41.30 (4) NRJ 2:15.30 (5) SB 8:07.30 (4) SB 197.913 +14.560 SB
20 Kari Hujanen B2 FIN 44.40 (15) SB 5:06.70 (20) 2:26.30 (20) 8:59.40 (23) SB 198.224 +14.871 SB
21 Heikki Mattila A1 FIN 45.00 (20) 5:08.00 (22) 2:25.90 (19) SB 8:53.60 (20) SB 198.326 +14.973 SB
22 Tapio Korhonen A1 FIN 45.10 (21) 5:07.90 (21) SB 2:26.30 (21) 8:58.90 (22) SB 199.074 +15.721 SB
23 Tommy Lindbohm A2 SWE 44.90 (18) 5:12.40 (23) 2:26.70 (23) 8:53.50 (19) SB 199.217 +15.864 SB
24 Kari Lintunen A2 FIN 44.50 (16) 5:25.50 (24) 2:22.50 (17) SB 9:02.20 (24) 200.470 +17.117 SB
Hasse Börjes A2 SWE 42.80 (3) - - - -
Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN Junior
11. - 12.02.1967
Petrovski (Lenin Stadion) (RUS)
NAME AG 500M 1500M 3000M 5000M
Hasse Börjes A2 42.80 (3)
Dag Fornæss A2 43.30 (6) 2:14.80 (1) 4:41.10 (3) 8:02.70 (1)
Kimmo Koskinen A2 42.80 (4) 2:17.70 (9) 4:57.60 (16) 8:21.90 (12)
Mats Wallberg A1 43.50 (10) 2:29.90 (24) 4:50.60 (12) 8:29.50 (16)
Kari Hujanen B2 44.40 (15) 2:26.30 (20) 5:06.70 (20) 8:59.40 (23)
Sten Stensen A2 45.30 (23) 2:22.20 (16) 4:50.70 (13) 8:14.70 (8)
Willy.50 Olsen B2 45.00 (19) 2:19.50 (11) 4:47.30 (9) 8:18.10 (11)
Jan Marmstål A2 44.70 (17) 2:21.80 (15) 4:49.80 (11) 8:13.70 (7)
Dagfinn Hagen Neo 43.40 (9) 2:18.00 (10) 4:47.20 (7) 8:23.00 (13)
Valerij Troitskij A2 57.20 (25) 2:15.30 (5) 4:41.30 (4) 8:07.30 (4)
Claes Lavås A2 45.20 (22) 2:23.80 (18) 5:00.90 (19) 8:39.70 (18)
Jurij Malykhin A2 43.80 (11) 2:16.60 (6) 4:46.20 (6) 8:05.50 (2)
Aleksej Legotkin Neo 42.40 (2) 2:14.90 (3) 4:42.10 (5) 8:12.70 (6)
Tommy Lindbohm A2 44.90 (18) 2:26.70 (23) 5:12.40 (23) 8:53.50 (19)
Hallvard Smørgrav A2 43.00 (5) 2:14.90 (2) 4:38.90 (1) 8:11.90 (5)
Jan Carlén A2 45.90 (24) 2:26.50 (22) 5:00.10 (18) 8:23.20 (14)
Kari Lintunen A2 44.50 (16) 2:22.50 (17) 5:25.50 (24) 9:02.20 (24)
Vladimir.47 Dmitrijev A2 43.30 (8) 2:15.10 (4) 4:47.30 (8) 8:15.90 (9)
Vladimir Makarov Neo 43.90 (12) 2:17.00 (8) 4:40.10 (2) 8:07.00 (3)
Valerij Bazjanov A1 42.40 (1) 2:16.80 (7) 4:52.30 (14) 8:56.10 (21)
Svenn Widerberg A2 44.20 (14) 2:19.60 (12) 4:49.60 (10) 8:16.50 (10)
Heikki Mattila A1 45.00 (20) 2:25.90 (19) 5:08.00 (22) 8:53.60 (20)
Matti Syvänen A2 43.90 (13) 2:21.40 (14) 4:59.00 (17) 8:30.60 (17)
Tapio Korhonen A1 45.10 (21) 2:26.30 (21) 5:07.90 (21) 8:58.90 (22)
Odd Arnulf Tronrud Neo 43.30 (7) 2:20.20 (13) 4:52.80 (15) 8:29.50 (15)