Country Match KAZ-FIN
12. - 15.04.1980
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
1000 meter (Women), 13.04.1980
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Anneli Repola-Risku Senior FIN 1:27.68
2 Aila Tartia Neo FIN 1:31.64 +3.960
1500 meter (Women), 13.04.1980
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Pirjo Hyvärinen Senior FIN 2:14.18 PB
2 Sirkka-Liisa Lepistö Neo FIN 2:16.05 +1.870 PB
Big Combination (Men), 12. - 15.04.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1500M 10000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 39.90 (5) SB 6:59.24 (1) PB 1:56.41 (3) PB 15:07.63 (1) 165.909 PB
2 Vitalij Ankusjev Neo URS 39.09 (1) SB 7:01.52 (2) PB 1:57.58 (5) PB 15:44.08 (4) SB 167.640 +1.731 SB
3 Vladimir Sidorov Neo URS 39.18 (3) SB 7:27.93 (13) 1:54.58 (1) PB 15:55.42 (7) 169.938 +4.029 SB
4 Pertti Niittylä Senior FIN 39.17 (2) 7:14.56 (4) SB 1:56.70 (4) NR 16:11.05 (8) 170.079 +4.170 SB
5 Aleksej.61 Sorokin A1 URS 40.83 (13) SB 7:17.98 (7) SB 2:00.48 (10) 15:44.52 (5) SB 172.014 +6.105 PB
6 Pjotr Petrov Senior URS 40.99 (15) 7:16.79 (5) SB 2:02.02 (18) 15:39.04 (3) SB 172.295 +6.386 SB
7 Jarmo Alppi Senior FIN 41.71 (23) SB 7:12.22 (3) NR 2:01.06 (13) PB 15:45.95 (6) 172.583 +6.674 PB
8 Pjotr Kalasjnikov Neo URS 41.06 (16) 7:44.19 (24) 2:03.72 (21) 16:35.05 (10) SB 178.472 +12.563 PB
9 Nikolaj Bosjman Neo URS 1:01.51 (27) 7:32.41 (18) PB 2:00.87 (11) SB 16:34.85 (9) SB 196.784 +30.875 SB
10 Anatolij.60 Grigorjev Neo URS 1:10.47 (28) 7:23.60 (10) SB 2:04.58 (22) 15:24.54 (2) SB 202.584 +36.675 SB
Arkadij Rjabev Senior URS - - - - -
Sergej Gratsjev Neo URS - 7:31.74 (15) PB - - -
Leonid Mostovoj Neo URS 40.97 (14) PB 7:48.17 (26) SB - - -
Vladimir.57 Vasiljev Neo URS 41.68 (22) 7:34.10 (21) SB - - -
Sergej Filippov Neo URS 40.17 (10) 7:31.99 (16) - - -
Sergej Rjabev Senior URS 40.08 (8) SB - 1:59.80 (8) SB - -
Viktor Djomin Neo URS 43.32 (26) PB 7:58.34 (29) PB 2:08.73 (26) PB - -
Sergej.62 Koroljev B2 URS 1:19.48 (29) 7:23.15 (9) NRJ 1:58.47 (7) PB - -
Marat Zubairov Neo URS 43.12 (25) PB 7:50.43 (28) PB 2:06.82 (24) PB - -
Valerij Gladkov Neo URS 41.17 (19) PB 7:50.09 (27) PB 2:06.88 (25) PB - -
Oleg Krajnjuk A1 URS 41.09 (17) 7:47.82 (25) SB 2:04.81 (23) SB - -
Nikolaj Redko A2 URS 39.86 (4) 7:42.91 (23) 2:02.89 (20) PB - -
Aleksandr Vakhov Neo URS 41.92 (24) SB 7:33.56 (19) PB 2:01.55 (15) SB - -
Sergej Dolgikh A1 URS 41.11 (18) SB 7:35.28 (22) PB 2:00.42 (9) PB - -
Vladimir Dub Senior URS 40.32 (12) PB 7:33.57 (20) PB 2:01.87 (17) PB - -
Sergej Gvozdarjov Neo URS 40.10 (9) 7:32.12 (11) PB 2:01.82 (16) SB - -
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo URS 40.07 (7) SB 7:28.64 (14) 2:02.14 (19) SB - -
Fajzi Gizatullin Neo URS 41.29 (20) 7:23.77 (11) 2:01.07 (12) - -
Sergej Rybjanets B2 URS 40.24 (11) 7:25.60 (12) 1:57.98 (6) NRJ - -
Gennadij Dubov A2 URS 41.58 (21) SB 7:20.21 (8) SB 2:01.51 (14) SB - -
Eduard Gimatutdinov Senior URS 39.98 (6) PB 7:17.93 (6) PB 1:56.15 (2) PB - -
Sprint Combination (Men), 12. - 15.04.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo URS 38.67 (3) 1:16.53 (2) SB 38.40 (4) 1:18.52 (3) 154.595 SB
2 Sergej Filippov Neo URS 38.72 (4) 1:18.27 (4) 38.20 (3) PB 1:18.16 (2) SB 155.135 +0.540 PB
3 Viktor Sjasjerin B2 URS 39.11 (7) 1:16.48 (1) 39.17 (7) 1:17.61 (1) 155.325 +0.730 NRJ
4 Anatolij Krajnjuk Neo URS 39.09 (6) 1:19.08 (6) 38.62 (6) 1:19.73 (5) 157.115 +2.520
5 Sergej Korosteljov B2 URS 39.85 (8) 1:19.49 (7) 39.39 (8) SB 1:19.71 (4) 158.840 +4.245 SB
6 Jukka Ala-Louko A2 FIN 41.29 (10) 1:20.13 (9) 37.99 (1) NRJ 1:21.20 (6) 159.945 +5.350 SB
7 Esa Puolakka Neo FIN 38.10 (1) PB 1:18.87 (5) 38.46 (5) 1:31.51 (8) 161.750 +7.155 SB
8 Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo URS 38.26 (2) 1:17.70 (3) SB 38.03 (2) SB 1:51.30 (9) 170.790 +16.195 SB
9 Aleksandr.61 Popov A1 URS 38.83 (5) SB 1:59.79 (10) 40.01 (9) 1:25.52 (7) 181.495 +26.900 SB
Vladimir.59 Ivanov Neo URS 39.92 (9) SB 1:20.08 (8) SB - - -
Mini Combination (Women), 12. - 15.04.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Anneli Repola-Risku Senior FIN 42.09 (1) NR 2:16.42 (3) 1:24.29 (3) NR 4:52.78 (6) 178.505 PB
2 Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Senior URS 43.53 (12) SB 2:16.21 (2) SB 1:24.08 (1) PB 4:46.45 (2) SB 178.714 +0.209 PB
3 Marina Lebedeva A1 URS 43.11 (6) SB 2:17.60 (5) 1:24.18 (2) NRJ 4:52.20 (5) SB 179.767 +1.262 SB
4 Natalja Malysjeva Senior URS 43.57 (13) SB 2:15.98 (1) SB 1:28.54 (10) 4:44.95 (1) PB 180.658 +2.153 PB
5 Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja C1 URS 42.64 (2) NRJ 2:21.23 (10) 1:25.76 (5) NRJ 4:50.82 (4) NRJ 181.067 +2.562 SB
6 Roza Imanbajeva Neo URS 43.40 (10) SB 2:18.65 (7) SB 1:25.92 (7) PB 4:56.34 (7) SB 181.967 +3.462 PB
7 Nadezjda Romanova Senior URS 43.27 (7) PB 2:19.12 (8) SB 1:25.30 (4) PB 5:02.09 (10) SB 182.642 +4.137 PB
8 Lilija Antonenko Senior URS 43.88 (14) PB 2:16.69 (4) PB 1:30.12 (14) 4:48.90 (3) 182.653 +4.148 PB
9 Zulfija Khajretdinova B1 URS 43.38 (9) SB 2:21.29 (12) 1:25.84 (6) PB 5:06.63 (11) 184.502 +5.997 PB
10 Aila Tartia Neo FIN 43.37 (8) SB 2:22.93 (15) 1:27.70 (8) SB 4:59.03 (8) SB 184.701 +6.196 SB
11 Irina.62 Fjodorova B2 URS 44.51 (19) SB 2:19.21 (9) SB 1:28.07 (9) SB 5:02.01 (9) 185.283 +6.778 SB
12 Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova B2 URS 45.01 (21) SB 2:22.07 (13) SB 1:31.91 (16) 5:22.28 (14) SB 192.034 +13.529 SB
Tatjana Artjusjenko B1 URS 44.04 (16) SB 2:21.26 (11) SB 1:29.08 (12) SB 5:12.29 (12) 187.715 +9.210 SB
13 Natalja Jevstifejeva Neo URS 44.00 (15) SB 2:23.64 (18) SB 1:32.96 (21) SB 5:14.56 (13) SB 190.787 +12.282 SB
Tatjana Bondarenko C2 URS - 2:26.02 (25) SB 1:34.93 (24) SB - -
Svetlana Nosko Senior URS - 2:22.42 (14) SB 1:32.58 (18) - -
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina A2 URS 44.34 (18) 2:18.62 (6) SB - - -
Olga Kuznetsjik Neo URS 47.87 (26) PB 2:32.95 (28) PB 1:37.87 (27) PB - -
Larisa Laptenkova Neo URS 47.12 (25) PB 2:25.72 (24) PB 1:35.16 (25) PB - -
Valentina Vagner Senior URS 45.94 (23) 2:24.99 (23) 1:35.36 (26) - -
Irina Zjujeva C2 URS 44.80 (20) SB 2:27.26 (27) SB 1:33.37 (22) SB - -
Lilija Sjvetsova A1 URS 46.34 (24) SB 2:23.29 (17) SB 1:34.11 (23) SB - -
Tatjana Filippova-Sjuljanskaja Neo URS 42.95 (4) PB 2:27.07 (26) PB 1:32.67 (20) PB - -
Ljudmila Jakusjeva Neo URS 45.34 (22) PB 2:24.74 (20) PB 1:32.61 (19) - -
Rausjan Nurguzinova Neo URS 43.51 (11) PB 2:24.80 (21) 1:32.29 (17) SB - -
Rozalija Khafizova Neo URS 42.76 (3) PB 2:23.81 (19) SB 1:30.96 (15) - -
Marina Koltsova A2 URS 43.04 (5) SB 2:24.86 (22) 1:29.54 (13) - -
Alla Koroljeva Neo URS 44.14 (17) PB 2:23.11 (16) PB 1:29.05 (11) PB - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 12. - 15.04.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Pirjo Hyvärinen Senior FIN 42.12 (1) 1:26.14 (1) NR 41.67 (1) NR 1:26.70 (1) 170.210 NR
2 Irina Simonova B1 URS 42.95 (3) 1:27.55 (2) SB 41.93 (2) PB 1:27.96 (3) 172.635 +2.425 SB
3 Anna Druzjina Neo URS 42.80 (2) 1:28.47 (3) 42.69 (3) PB 1:27.74 (2) 173.595 +3.385 PB
4 Irina Volosjina-Kiseljova A1 URS 43.67 (7) 1:28.94 (4) 43.65 (7) PB 1:28.78 (4) 176.180 +5.970 PB
5 Vera Mazeina-Malygina Neo URS 43.74 (8) SB 1:29.98 (5) 43.95 (8) 1:29.08 (5) 177.220 +7.010 PB
6 Sirkka-Liisa Lepistö Neo FIN 43.60 (6) 1:30.72 (6) PB 43.26 (5) PB 1:31.72 (6) 178.080 +7.870 PB
7 Ljubov Vasiljeva B1 URS 43.39 (4) SB 1:31.83 (7) SB 43.44 (6) 1:33.20 (7) 179.345 +9.135 SB
8 Jelena Kovalenko C2 URS 43.57 (5) 1:33.55 (8) SB 43.05 (4) PB 1:35.15 (8) 180.970 +10.760 NRJ
Country Match KAZ-FIN
12. - 15.04.1980
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1500M 5000M 10000M
Sergej Filippov Neo 38.72 (4) 38.20 (3) 40.17 (10) 1:18.27 (4) 1:18.16 (2) 7:31.99 (16)
Vladimir.59 Kozlov Neo 38.26 (2) 38.03 (2) 1:17.70 (3) 1:51.30 (9)
Jukka Ala-Louko A2 41.29 (10) 37.99 (1) 1:20.13 (9) 1:21.20 (6)
Esa Puolakka Neo 38.10 (1) 38.46 (5) 1:18.87 (5) 1:31.51 (8)
Viktor Sjasjerin B2 39.11 (7) 39.17 (7) 1:16.48 (1) 1:17.61 (1)
Sergej Korosteljov B2 39.85 (8) 39.39 (8) 1:19.49 (7) 1:19.71 (4)
Aleksandr.61 Popov A1 38.83 (5) 40.01 (9) 1:59.79 (10) 1:25.52 (7)
Semjon Tkatsjenko Neo 38.67 (3) 38.40 (4) 1:16.53 (2) 1:18.52 (3)
Anatolij Krajnjuk Neo 39.09 (6) 38.62 (6) 1:19.08 (6) 1:19.73 (5)
Vladimir.59 Ivanov Neo 39.92 (9) 1:20.08 (8)
Pertti Niittylä Senior 39.17 (2) 1:56.70 (4) 7:14.56 (4) 16:11.05 (8)
Sergej Rjabev Senior 40.08 (8) 1:59.80 (8)
Sergej.62 Koroljev B2 1:19.48 (29) 1:58.47 (7) 7:23.15 (9)
Jarmo Alppi Senior 41.71 (23) 2:01.06 (13) 7:12.22 (3) 15:45.95 (6)
Eduard Gimatutdinov Senior 39.98 (6) 1:56.15 (2) 7:17.93 (6)
Vladimir Dub Senior 40.32 (12) 2:01.87 (17) 7:33.57 (20)
Arkadij Rjabev Senior
Vitalij Ankusjev Neo 39.09 (1) 1:57.58 (5) 7:01.52 (2) 15:44.08 (4)
Nikolaj Bosjman Neo 1:01.51 (27) 2:00.87 (11) 7:32.41 (18) 16:34.85 (9)
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo 40.07 (7) 2:02.14 (19) 7:28.64 (14)
Leonid Mostovoj Neo 40.97 (14) 7:48.17 (26)
Pjotr Petrov Senior 40.99 (15) 2:02.02 (18) 7:16.79 (5) 15:39.04 (3)
Vladimir Sidorov Neo 39.18 (3) 1:54.58 (1) 7:27.93 (13) 15:55.42 (7)
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo 39.90 (5) 1:56.41 (3) 6:59.24 (1) 15:07.63 (1)
Fajzi Gizatullin Neo 41.29 (20) 2:01.07 (12) 7:23.77 (11)
Sergej Rybjanets B2 40.24 (11) 1:57.98 (6) 7:25.60 (12)
Aleksandr Vakhov Neo 41.92 (24) 2:01.55 (15) 7:33.56 (19)
Vladimir.57 Vasiljev Neo 41.68 (22) 7:34.10 (21)
Sergej Gvozdarjov Neo 40.10 (9) 2:01.82 (16) 7:32.12 (11)
Gennadij Dubov A2 41.58 (21) 2:01.51 (14) 7:20.21 (8)
Aleksej.61 Sorokin A1 40.83 (13) 2:00.48 (10) 7:17.98 (7) 15:44.52 (5)
Sergej Dolgikh A1 41.11 (18) 2:00.42 (9) 7:35.28 (22)
Anatolij.60 Grigorjev Neo 1:10.47 (28) 2:04.58 (22) 7:23.60 (10) 15:24.54 (2)
Pjotr Kalasjnikov Neo 41.06 (16) 2:03.72 (21) 7:44.19 (24) 16:35.05 (10)
Nikolaj Redko A2 39.86 (4) 2:02.89 (20) 7:42.91 (23)
Oleg Krajnjuk A1 41.09 (17) 2:04.81 (23) 7:47.82 (25)
Viktor Djomin Neo 43.32 (26) 2:08.73 (26) 7:58.34 (29)
Sergej Gratsjev Neo DNF 7:31.74 (15)
Valerij Gladkov Neo 41.17 (19) 2:06.88 (25) 7:50.09 (27)
Marat Zubairov Neo 43.12 (25) 2:06.82 (24) 7:50.43 (28)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M 1500M 3000M 1000M 1500M
13.04.1980 13.04.1980
12.04.1980 12.04.1980 12.04.1980 12.04.1980 12.04.1980 12.04.1980 12.04.1980 12.04.1980 Out of Competition Out of Competition
Pirjo Hyvärinen Senior 42.12 (1) 41.67 (1) 1:26.14 (1) 1:26.70 (1) 2:14.18 (1)
Sirkka-Liisa Lepistö Neo 43.60 (6) 43.26 (5) 1:30.72 (6) 1:31.72 (6) 2:16.05 (2)
Vera Mazeina-Malygina Neo 43.74 (8) 43.95 (8) 1:29.98 (5) 1:29.08 (5)
Anna Druzjina Neo 42.80 (2) 42.69 (3) 1:28.47 (3) 1:27.74 (2)
Irina Simonova B1 42.95 (3) 41.93 (2) 1:27.55 (2) 1:27.96 (3)
Ljubov Vasiljeva B1 43.39 (4) 43.44 (6) 1:31.83 (7) 1:33.20 (7)
Irina Volosjina-Kiseljova A1 43.67 (7) 43.65 (7) 1:28.94 (4) 1:28.78 (4)
Jelena Kovalenko C2 43.57 (5) 43.05 (4) 1:33.55 (8) 1:35.15 (8)
Aila Tartia Neo 43.37 (8) 1:27.70 (8) 2:22.93 (15) 4:59.03 (8) 1:31.64 (2)
Anneli Repola-Risku Senior 42.09 (1) 1:24.29 (3) 2:16.42 (3) 4:52.78 (6) 1:27.68 (1)
Marina Koltsova A2 43.04 (5) 1:29.54 (13) 2:24.86 (22)
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja C1 42.64 (2) 1:25.76 (5) 2:21.23 (10) 4:50.82 (4)
Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Senior 43.53 (12) 1:24.08 (1) 2:16.21 (2) 4:46.45 (2)
Svetlana Nosko Senior DNF 1:32.58 (18) 2:22.42 (14)
Nadezjda Romanova Senior 43.27 (7) 1:25.30 (4) 2:19.12 (8) 5:02.09 (10)
Roza Imanbajeva Neo 43.40 (10) 1:25.92 (7) 2:18.65 (7) 4:56.34 (7)
Alla Koroljeva Neo 44.14 (17) 1:29.05 (11) 2:23.11 (16)
Valentina Vagner Senior 45.94 (23) 1:35.36 (26) 2:24.99 (23)
Lilija Antonenko Senior 43.88 (14) 1:30.12 (14) 2:16.69 (4) 4:48.90 (3)
Irina.62 Fjodorova B2 44.51 (19) 1:28.07 (9) 2:19.21 (9) 5:02.01 (9)
Marina Lebedeva A1 43.11 (6) 1:24.18 (2) 2:17.60 (5) 4:52.20 (5)
Larisa Pribytkova-Trebisova B2 45.01 (21) 1:31.91 (16) 2:22.07 (13) 5:22.28 (14)
Tatjana Bondarenko C2 DNF 1:34.93 (24) 2:26.02 (25)
Natalja Malysjeva Senior 43.57 (13) 1:28.54 (10) 2:15.98 (1) 4:44.95 (1)
Natalja Jevstifejeva Neo 44.00 (15) 1:32.96 (21) 2:23.64 (18) 5:14.56 (13)
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina A2 44.34 (18) 2:18.62 (6)
Zulfija Khajretdinova B1 43.38 (9) 1:25.84 (6) 2:21.29 (12) 5:06.63 (11)
Irina Zjujeva C2 44.80 (20) 1:33.37 (22) 2:27.26 (27)
Rozalija Khafizova Neo 42.76 (3) 1:30.96 (15) 2:23.81 (19)
Lilija Sjvetsova A1 46.34 (24) 1:34.11 (23) 2:23.29 (17)
Larisa Laptenkova Neo 47.12 (25) 1:35.16 (25) 2:25.72 (24)
Tatjana Artjusjenko B1 44.04 (16) 1:29.08 (12) 2:21.26 (11) 5:12.29 (12)
Rausjan Nurguzinova Neo 43.51 (11) 1:32.29 (17) 2:24.80 (21)
Ljudmila Jakusjeva Neo 45.34 (22) 1:32.61 (19) 2:24.74 (20)
Olga Kuznetsjik Neo 47.87 (26) 1:37.87 (27) 2:32.95 (28)
Tatjana Filippova-Sjuljanskaja Neo 42.95 (4) 1:32.67 (20) 2:27.07 (26)