NC | - | Internationaler Wettkampf | 29. - 31.01.1970 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
NC | - | USSR Allround Championships 1970 | 13. - 18.01.1970 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
2:09.20 | 4 | Internationaler Wettkampf | 18. - 19.01.1969 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
NC | - | Nationales Rennen | 10. - 11.01.1969 | Moscow (RUS) |
2:14.30 | 7 | Internationaler Wettkampf | 14. - 15.12.1968 | Berlin (GER) |
2:19.50 | 8 | 30. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova | 09. - 10.03.1968 | Kirov (RUS) |
2:07.20 | 12 | Olympic Winter Games 1968 | 09. - 17.02.1968 | Grenoble (FRA) |
2:10.40 | 13 | European Championships 1968 | 27. - 28.01.1968 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:08.20 | 11 | Internationaler Wettkampf | 14. - 16.01.1968 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
2:14.10 | 1 | USSR Allround Championships 1967 | 04. - 05.03.1967 | Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) |
2:08.00 | 12 | Rekordrennen | 25. - 26.02.1967 | Inzell (GER) |
2:11.30 | 2 | Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED | 18. - 19.02.1967 | Moscow (RUS) |
2:10.60 | 4 | World Allround Championships 1967 | 11. - 12.02.1967 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:10.10 | 5 | Internasjonalt | 03. - 04.02.1967 | Tønsberg (NOR) |
2:14.70 | 2 | European Championships 1967 | 28. - 29.01.1967 | Lahti (FIN) |
2:17.10 | 9 | Country Match NOR-URS | 17. - 18.01.1967 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
NC | - | Internasjonalt Løp | 14. - 15.01.1967 | Hamar (NOR) |
2:12.30 | 18 | Nyttårs Løpene | 01. - 02.01.1967 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:09.70 | 3 | USSR Allround Championships 1966 | 02. - 05.03.1966 | Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) |
2:16.20 | 9 | World Allround Championships 1966 | 19. - 20.02.1966 | Göteborg (SWE) |
2:13.90 | 2 | Internasjonalt | 12. - 13.02.1966 | Tønsberg (NOR) |
2:10.00 | 7 | Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN | 05. - 06.02.1966 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:10.70 | 8 | European Championships 1966 | 22. - 23.01.1966 | Deventer (NED) |
2:16.10 | 2 | Country Match URS-NOR | 08. - 09.01.1966 | Moscow (RUS) |
2:18.60 | 1 | Internationales Rennen | 18. - 19.12.1965 | Berlin (GER) |
2:29.30 | 26 | 27. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova | 13. - 14.03.1965 | Kirov (RUS) |
2:15.20 | 3 | USSR Allround Championships 1965 | 27.02. - 02.03.1965 | Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) |
2:33.90 | 1 | Country Match LAT - EST | 20. - 21.02.1965 | Sillamäe (EST) |
2:09.80 | 6 | World Allround Championships 1965 | 13. - 14.02.1965 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:17.50 | 6 | Internasjonalt | 06. - 07.02.1965 | Tønsberg (NOR) |
2:10.10 | 3 | European Championships 1965 | 30. - 31.01.1965 | Göteborg (SWE) |
2:13.20 | 3 | Country Match NOR-URS | 16. - 17.01.1965 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:12.00 | 2 | Internasjonalt | 09. - 10.01.1965 | Hamar (NOR) |
2:08.40 | 2 | Nyttårs Løpene | 01. - 02.01.1965 | Gjøvik (NOR) |
2:10.80 | 2 | Traditsionnyj Mattsj Gorodov 1.Gruppe | 24. - 25.12.1964 | Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) |
2:15.80 | 1 | Demonstration competitions | 21. - 22.03.1964 | Sillamäe (EST) |
2:14.80 | 1 | Country Match URS-NOR | 14. - 15.03.1964 | Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) |
2:11.50 | 1 | National | 10. - 11.03.1964 | Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) |
2:16.40 | 21 | USSR Allround Championships 1964 | 29.02. - 03.03.1964 | Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) |
2:12.80 | 3 | World Allround Championships 1964 | 22. - 23.02.1964 | Helsinki (Helsingfors) (FIN) |
2:10.30 | 2 | Internasjonalt | 15. - 16.02.1964 | Hamar (NOR) |
2:09.90 | 3 | Internasjonalt | 11. - 12.02.1964 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:10.30 | 1 | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01. - 07.02.1964 | Innsbruck (AUT) |
2:09.80 | 1 | European Championships 1964 | 18. - 19.01.1964 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:13.00 | 5 | Internasjonalt | 11. - 12.01.1964 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:11.20 | 1 | National | 05. - 09.01.1964 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
2:14.60 | 2 | Memorial Ja.f.melnikov | 21. - 24.12.1963 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
2:21.90 | 2 | National | 07. - 08.12.1963 | Angarsk (RUS) |
2:20.70 | 10 | 25. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova | 16. - 17.03.1963 | Kirov (RUS) |
NC | - | V.zimnjaja Spartakiada Profsojuzov Sssr | 03. - 05.03.1963 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
2:25.40 | 1 | XV Winterspartakiad | 23. - 24.02.1963 | Elva (EST) |
2:21.90 | 1 | Estonian championship | 16. - 17.02.1963 | Sillamäe (EST) |
2:22.40 | 1 | Country Match Estonia - Latvia | 09. - 10.02.1963 | Sillamäe (EST) |
2:28.60 | 1 | City Match Tallin - Tartu - Joud | 02. - 03.02.1963 | Tartu (EST) |
2:16.30 | 15 | Country Match NOR-URS | 26. - 27.01.1963 | Oslo (Kristiania) (NOR) |
2:21.40 | 25 | USSR Allround Championships 1963 | 19. - 20.01.1963 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
NC | - | National | 23. - 25.12.1962 | Kirov (RUS) |
NC | - | Seasonbest | 30.04.1962 | (RUS) |
NC | - | Seasonbest | 30.04.1962 | (RUS) |
2:16.30 | 1 | Seasonbest | 30.04.1962 | (RUS) |
2:15.80 | 1 | National Records | 31.03.1962 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
2:22.10 | 5 | 24. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova | 14. - 15.03.1962 | Kirov (RUS) |
2:16.30 | 8 | USSR Single Distance Championships 1962 | 04. - 07.03.1962 | Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) |
2:18.40 | 1 | Students Championships | 15. - 16.02.1962 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
2:22.40 | 1 | Estonian Championships | 15. - 16.02.1962 | Elva (EST) |
2:13.80 | 5 | Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR | 29. - 30.01.1962 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
2:13.80 | 5 | Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR | 29. - 30.01.1962 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
2:26.50 | 14 | USSR Allround Championships 1962 | 20. - 21.01.1962 | Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) |
NC | - | Winterspartakiad | 28. - 29.12.1961 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
2:31.30 | 1 | County Match EST - LAT | 02. - 03.03.1961 | Elva (EST) |
2:44.20 | 4 | Estonian Championships | 26. - 27.02.1961 | Elva (EST) |
2:19.40 | 4 | Spartakiade 9-Republik | 05. - 08.02.1961 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
2:15.40 | 1 | Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR | 22. - 23.01.1961 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
2:22.40 | 2 | Seasonbest | 31.03.1960 | (RUS) |
2:24.20 | 1 | Record competition | 16. - 17.03.1960 | Elva (EST) |
2:24.20 | 1 | Record competition | 16. - 17.03.1960 | Elva (EST) |
2:34.20 | 2 | Country Match EST - LAT | 27. - 28.02.1960 | Rīga (LAT) |
2:32.30 | 1 | Estonian Championships | 20. - 21.02.1960 | Elva (EST) |
2:26.80 | 1 | Kalevi Championships | 16. - 17.02.1960 | Elva (EST) |
2:25.40 | 2 | Country Match LAT - EST - LTH - UKR - BLR | 07. - 08.02.1960 | Rīga (LAT) |
2:22.40 | 4 | Nationales Rennen | 25. - 26.01.1960 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
2:35.00 | 1 | Regular competition with EST and LIT part | 02. - 03.01.1960 | Rīga (LAT) |
2:29.70 | 1 | Tallinn Championships 1959 | 15. - 16.12.1959 | Tallinn (EST) |
NC | - | Seasonbest | 31.03.1959 | (RUS) |
2:29.80 | 1 | Country Match EST - LAT | 14. - 15.03.1959 | Elva (EST) |
2:48.80 | 95 | USSR Allround Championships 1959 | 07. - 08.03.1959 | Vologda (RUS) |
2:35.50 | 1 | Kalevi Championships And Estonian Xiii Spartakiade | 21. - 22.02.1959 | Aegviidu (EST) |
2:34.00 | 1 | Estonian Championships | 19. - 20.02.1959 | Aegviidu (EST) |
2:43.30 | 1 | Kalev Championship | 14. - 15.02.1959 | Tallinn (EST) |
2:39.00 | 1 | City match Tallinn - Tartu | 31.01. - 01.02.1959 | Elva (EST) |
2:31.20 | 1 | Seasonbest | 31.03.1958 | (RUS) |
2:41.40 | 1 | Tallinn Championship | 01. - 02.03.1958 | Tallinn (EST) |
2:31.20 | 1 | Interland Est-Lat | 22. - 23.02.1958 | Rīga (LAT) |
2:39.60 | 1 | Estonian Championships | 16. - 17.02.1958 | Elva (EST) |
2:46.20 | 1 | Citymatch Tallinn-Tartu | 08. - 09.02.1958 | Tallinn (EST) |
NC | - | Seasonbestlist EST | 30. - 31.03.1957 | (RUS) |
2:45.80 | 2 | Estonian Championships | 02. - 03.03.1957 | Tallinn (EST) |
NC | - | Record Table BLR | 31.03.1956 | (RUS) |
NC | - | Record Table | 31.03.1955 | (RUS) |